Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
FABIANO BANDEIRA
Hbt Jj
Won by Walkover
JORGE SALLES Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Anderson Souza
Gfteam
Victor Carvalho Anderson Almeida Bjj Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 56KG
(Saturday Purple Belt and Brown Belt - Adults & Masters)
7-3
Dokončeno
Filipe Brito
Top Brother
Keydson Silva Zr Team Association
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Saturday Purple Belt and Brown Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Pedro Garcia
Nova União International
FYLIPE CHAVES Checkmat International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Saturday Purple Belt and Brown Belt - Adults & Masters)
7-57
Dokončeno
Athie Rodrigues
GOTEAM
Won by Walkover
Daniel Figueiredo Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Mauro Silva
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Elias Junior Dojo Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Paulo Lobato
OMAR SALUM
Rodrigo Cordeiro ATOS Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 62KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Wagner Pereira
Team Supreme
Won by Walkover
RENATO BARBOZA BRIGADEIRO BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Saturday Purple Belt and Brown Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Lucas Costa
Nova União International
Samuel Oliveira CTM - CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO MARINGA Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Saturday Purple Belt and Brown Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Mohamed Saleh Alhammadi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
YURI RODRIGUES Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Rubens Pedroso
NS Brotherhood
Savio Filho GC Pepey Team Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Rafael Vinicius
TEAM CRUZ BJJ
Thales Leites Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Alvaro Oliveira
SAS TEAM
Won by Walkover
Carlos Lopes Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Raphael Stellet
LUIZ PAULO JJ
Won by Walkover
MARCIO JUNIOR
Male / Master 1 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Adriano Ventura
Rilion Gracie
Won by Walkover
Douglas Cotrim BARBOSA JJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
TIAGO PAULA
Rilion Gracie
Won by Walkover
Alle Noronha NABIL JIUJITSU
Male / Master 1 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Adriano Ventura
Rilion Gracie
Won by Walkover
Marcos Moraes Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Fabio Galeb
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marcos Silva Barreto Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Elton Dourado
Gfteam
Alexssandro Sodre Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
ARTHUR DETANICO
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Carlos Teodorio Dentinho Jj
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Marlus De Souza
SAS TEAM
Won by Walkover
Renan Garcia Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Leandro Souza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
Jhonatan Cardoso Fraternity Bjj
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Leandro Lima
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
Alexandre Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 62KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Jessica Andrade
PRVT
Luciane Silva Checkmat International Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Juliana Teixeira
Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Renata Marinho Alliance Won by Walkover
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Gonzalo Huamani Vasquez
Monkey Jiu Jitsu Fight Sports
Patrick Silva Nova União International Won by Walkover
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Igor Parente
Nova Geracao
Won by Walkover
Samuel Mariano SAS TEAM
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Lucas Wellington
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
MARCOS CRUZ Equipe A
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Robson Souza
COLISEUM TEAM
Vinicius Silva Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Lucas Duarte
Ronnie Bjj
Won by Walkover
Mohammed Foudah Arena BJJ - Saudi
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Trevor Anderson
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Wallace Lima TEAM CREZIO
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Mathias Jardin
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Carlos Quintero Affinity Studios Colombia