Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 95KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Izadora Silva
Alliance
Won by Walkover
Vilma Melo RIO BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Joel Elmo Fassbinder
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
ANDRE BARREIRA Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
6-54
Dokončeno
Leonardo Lima
Thork Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
JULIO GUIMARAES Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
6-56
Dokončeno
JUNIO LEITE
Gracie Humaita
Won by Walkover
Felipe Santos Nova União International
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Osiris De Oliveira
Top Brother
Reynaldo Novaes Family Team Masters Bjj Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Flavio Brissant
BRAGA JIU JITSU
Miguel Leon Team Leon Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Joas Gomes
Gfteam
Francisco Neto Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Mauricio Abre
EQUIPE GAVAZZA
Won by Walkover
Celson Caetano CESAR MAILLET TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Paulo Prata
Soul Fighters (Bruno Mendes)
Won by Walkover
Luciano Martins BRAGA JIU JITSU
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Lucas Ferreira
GA Fight
Plinio Leme JFC Almeida JJ Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Gracie Humaita (Niterói)
Alan Santos Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Gustavo Silvestro
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Pulita Alliance Mario Reis Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 62KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
RUTHE CATEN
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Carolyna Pedrosa Gfteam
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday Black Belt - Adults & Masters)
Dokončeno
Dayana Almeida
GA Fight
SILVIA SILVA Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 55KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
1-1
Dokončeno
Muhayyer Alshemeili
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bernardo Mastrangelo Alliance Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 46KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
2-1
Dokončeno
Ammar Hamad Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Luiz Oliveira Nova União International Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
6-1
Dokončeno
NASSIM GHANMI
C.E.N.S. Academy
Gabriel Araujo Infight Brazil Won by Submission - 02:17
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
7-7
Dokončeno
Patrick Silva
Nova União International
Rafael Gamba Alliance Mario Reis Won by Submission - 02:32
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 94KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
4-5
Dokončeno
Henrique Pinheiro
DELARIVA
Renan Tavares Infight Brazil Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
5-2
Dokončeno
Clenilson Junior
Nova União International
Moayed Barakat Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
6-2
Dokončeno
Vitor Costa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 04:00
Pedro Alves Alessandro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 55KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
1-5
Dokončeno
Raphael William Dos Santos
Game Fight
Won by Submission - 00:11
Edson Oliveira Nova União International
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 94KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
4-3
Dokončeno
Alex Filho
Alliance Mario Reis
LUIZ RIGO Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
5-1
Dokončeno
Ruan Silva
Gfteam
Pedro Costa Soul Fighters Won by Submission - 00:14
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
7-1
Dokončeno
Joao Silva
Top Brother
Joao Pedro Mega Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
5-3
Dokončeno
Caio Medeiros
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 00:36
Eduardo Silva TAYSON TEAM JIU-JITSU
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
6-4
Dokončeno
Joao Campos
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Joao Silva Academia Campo Formoso Dojo Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 55KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
1-2
Dokončeno
Leonardo Cruz
Gfteam
Marcos Guedes Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 00:32
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
5-4
Dokončeno
Pedro Costa
Soul Fighters
Marcos Pinheiros Projeto Drive-in Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 46KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
2-2
Dokončeno
Saif AlAli
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ahmed Ibrahim Alzaabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
6-7
Dokončeno
Leon Mendonca
Kronosbjj
Won by Submission - 01:29
Anderson Marinho Infight Brazil
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Friday Blue Belt - Juveniles, Adults & Masters)
3-2
Dokončeno
Patrick Brito
Nova União International
Joshua Hall Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00