Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Junior / White - Yellow / 60KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Dokončeno
Oleg Smirnov
Zr Team Association
Nazar Stefanyshyn Zr Team Association Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-29
Dokončeno
Matias Dominkovic
INVICTUS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Dan Iordan Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Dokončeno
Nikoleta Thomopoulou
Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:31
Kata Szabo Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-36
Dokončeno
Zsolt Denes Kovacs
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Abdulrahman Alshimmari Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:25
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-30
Dokončeno
Alexey Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Jorik Kvapil Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 57KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Elizaveta Durneva Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:55
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-32
Dokončeno
Gergo Pusuma
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Marian Machotka Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-37
Dokončeno
Lazok Krisztian
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Christos Ntoko Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-33
Dokončeno
Alexandru Melinte
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Mihailo Bulajic Gracie Barra Belgrade
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-34
Dokončeno
Luis De Morales Vera
Jungle BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Attila Ivan Zr Team Association
Girls GI / Teen / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
1-35
Dokončeno
Eszter Szelina Horvath
Zr Team Association
Lee Palacios Soul Fighter Israel Won by points - 03:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Dokončeno
Anastasia Kakourou
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Gabriella Zhupanin Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 02:57
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Dokončeno
Nikola Kahvedzic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Pinter Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Teen / White - Yellow / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-36
Dokončeno
Bendeguz Dobay
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:21
Bulcsu Szilagyi Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-30
Dokončeno
Csikos Tamas
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Tauras Blazevicius INVICTUS BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-38
Dokončeno
Mikhailo Pryimak
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Ammar Fazlagic Union / Mirkovic Bjj Bosnia Won by Submission - 03:56
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-38
Dokončeno
Tit Verhovec
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by Submission - 02:40
Arsen Markovic Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-36
Dokončeno
Grigoras Valentin
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:15
Rene Zmajkovic Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 46KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Dokončeno
Vlad Muntean
Zr Team Association
Unknown User Gracie Barra Belgrade Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-33
Dokončeno
Robert Ferenc Lorincz
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:01
Gergo Pusuma Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-38
Dokončeno
NAJ JANEZIC
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Enikeev A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-39
Dokončeno
Soma Soltesz
Zr Team Association
Abdulrahman Alshimmari Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:24
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-34
Dokončeno
Novak Kaludjerovic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by points - 05:00
Mihailo Bulajic Gracie Barra Belgrade
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Kata Szabo
Zr Team Association
Anastasia Kakourou Carlson Gracie Team Hungary Won by Walkover
Boys GI / Teen / White - Yellow / 56KG
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Andrej Martin
Zr Team Association
Won by Walkover
Bulcsu Szilagyi Zr Team Association
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Egor Mironov
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 00:16
Arsen Markovic Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-39
Dokončeno
Oleg Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Enikeev A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-40
Dokončeno
Christos Ntoko
Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ammar Fazlagic Union / Mirkovic Bjj Bosnia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-35
Dokončeno
Adam Kovacs
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:31
Zoltan Gazsore Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-37
Dokončeno
Ivan Orsanyi
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:13
Rene Zmajkovic Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Boys GI / Teen / White - Yellow / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-37
Dokončeno
Bendeguz Dobay
Zr Team Association
Andrej Martin Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:17
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Tit Verhovec
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 04:00
Egor Mironov Zr Team Association