Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
7-52
Dokončeno
Imankulov Marlis
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Orellana Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-60
Dokončeno
Azat Bolsambekov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Al Rikabi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-72
Dokončeno
Carlos Samboni
Commando Group
Vitor Junior M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 01:42
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-62
Dokončeno
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva
M.O.D UAE
Thiago Higino M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-69
Dokončeno
Qutayba Alloughani
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Faisal Ibraheem M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-68
Dokončeno
LUIZ BRASILEIRO
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Moreno Mizael M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-60
Dokončeno
Andre Do Nascimento Ramos
M.O.D UAE
Paulo Pinto Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-68
Dokončeno
Francisco Diego Freire De Souza
M.O.D UAE
Won by Decision - 06:00
ADRIANO ARAUJO Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-64
Dokončeno
Robson Silva
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Emilio Carlos Da Silva Junior M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-69
Dokončeno
Flavio Serafin
M.O.D UAE
Iuri Fraga M.O.D UAE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:13
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-55
Dokončeno
Dawood Mohamed Alzeyoudi
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Musaab Abdalla M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-64
Dokončeno
Redwan MOKHTAR-KHAROUBI
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 00:56
Ahmed Al Messabi ADNOC
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-63
Dokončeno
Eduardo Machado
M.O.D UAE
Joseph Ferreira Romeu Bertho Won by Submission - 00:25
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-65
Dokončeno
Antonio Inacio
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 01:47
Cesar Menaca Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-61
Dokončeno
Antonio Peinado
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:01
Karol Migo M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
Dokončeno
Ali Ceylan
M.O.D UAE
Luis Lopez Commando Group Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-69
Dokončeno
Ramon Ortega
Commando Group
Darwin Garnica Commando Group Won by points - 03:07
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-63
Dokončeno
JEFTHE MESQUITA
M.O.D UAE
Daniel Teixeira PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-56
Dokončeno
Everton Dantas
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 04:14
Rodrigo Siqueira Da Silva M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-70
Dokončeno
Matheus Moreno Mizael
M.O.D UAE
Flavio Serafin M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 04:05
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
4-70
Dokončeno
Haitham Hanawi
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Rafael Goncalves Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-73
Dokončeno
Francisco Oliveira
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Decision - 06:00
Carlos Samboni Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-63
Dokončeno
Paulo Pinto
Commando Group
Antonio Peinado Commando Group Won by Submission - 02:47
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-66
Dokončeno
Emilio Carlos Da Silva Junior
M.O.D UAE
Cesar Menaca Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
Dokončeno
Ahmed Al Messabi
ADNOC
Won by Walkover
Ali Ceylan M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-57
Dokončeno
Jorge Dos Santos
M.O.D UAE
Breno Lima M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-64
Dokončeno
Daniel Leal Baia
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Machado M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-64
Dokončeno
Jose Simas Da Rosa
M.O.D UAE
Marcio Carneiro M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-58
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Silva
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Everton Dantas M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-74
Dokončeno
Antonio Marcos Da Fonseca Santana
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Won by points - 05:00
Vitor Junior M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-71
Dokončeno
LUIZ BRASILEIRO
M.O.D UAE
Iuri Fraga M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-69
Dokončeno
Igor Araujo
M.O.D UAE
ADRIANO ARAUJO Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:26