Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Elizandro Faria
Z1 Angola
Won by Walkover
Ivandro Franklim Matilha Bjj Angola
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Helder Mateus
Z1 Academy
Won by Walkover
William Bombo Gfteam
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-60
Finished
Bruno Aguiam
Z1 Academy
Edilson Andrade DOJO JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Marco Giovanni Silva
Gracie Barra Talatona
Fady Saad Gracie Barra Angola Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-66
Finished
Pedro Godinho
Z1 Academy
Won by points
Rui Abrantes Z1 Academy
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-67
Finished
Ricardo Ximenes
Rx Team / Calasans
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Godinho Z1 Academy
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Elizandro Faria
Z1 Angola
Won by Submission - 00:22
Marcio Neves Z1 Academy
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Helder Mateus
Z1 Academy
Marcelo Gomes Z1 Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Emanuel Cruz
Z1 Angola
Won by Submission - 00:55
Faztudo Segunda Z1 Academy
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-64
Finished
Edilson Andrade
DOJO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Fernando Manuel Z1 Academy
Female Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-90KG)
(Day 1)
1-74
Finished
Sefura Almeida
Matilha Bjj Angola
Won by points
Delfina Francisco Academia CP
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
(Day 1)
1-69
Finished
Bebo Ferreira
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Wacile Costa Z1 Academy
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Elizandro Faria
Z1 Angola
Marcelo Gomes Z1 Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
(Day 1)
1-71
Finished
Luis Silvestre
Gracie Barra Angola
Won by points - 05:00
Leopoldo Cardoso Rx Team / Calasans
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Emanuel Cruz
Z1 Angola
Won by Submission - 02:21
Edilson Andrade DOJO JIU JITSU
Female Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-90KG)
(Day 1)
1-75
Finished
Moneza Neves
Academia CP
Won by Submission - 00:54
Yasminielva Rodrigues Academia CP
Female Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-90KG)
(Day 1)
1-77
Finished
Sefura Almeida
Matilha Bjj Angola
Moneza Neves Academia CP Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
(Day 1)
1-70
Finished
Bebo Ferreira
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Mota Gracie Barra Talatona
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-67
Finished
Elizandro Faria
Z1 Angola
Edilson Andrade DOJO JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-90KG)
(Day 1)
1-76
Finished
Delfina Francisco
Academia CP
Yasminielva Rodrigues Academia CP Won by Submission - 02:15
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-68
Finished
Marcelo Gomes
Z1 Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Emanuel Cruz Z1 Angola
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Derson Xavier
Gfteam
Ivany Quaresma Z1 Angola Won by Walkover - 01:00
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Omar De Sousa
Z1 Academy
Won by Walkover
Marinaldo Morais Gfteam
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Derson Xavier
Gfteam
Marinaldo Morais Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
(Day 1)
1-72
Finished
Bruno Mota
Gracie Barra Talatona
Won by points - 05:00
Leopoldo Cardoso Rx Team / Calasans
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-81
Finished
Ivany Quaresma
Z1 Angola
Omar De Sousa Z1 Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
(Day 1)
2-69
Finished
Victor Dos Santos
Z1 Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Mauro Nazareth Aliança Do Tatame Angola
Male Gi OPEN / Brown / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-79
Finished
Mauro Silva
Gracie Barra Angola
Edivan Monteiro Gfteam Won by Decision
Male Gi OPEN / Brown / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-78
Finished
Eliot Pinto
Z1 Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Delson Salgueiro Gfteam
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
(Day 1)
1-73
Finished
Bebo Ferreira
Gfteam
Luis Silvestre Gracie Barra Angola Won by points
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
(Day 1)
2-68
Finished
Alfredo Jacques
Z1 Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Helton Lukeny Dias Antonio BMB BJJ ACADEMY