Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Bereczki Laszlo
Zr Team Association
Nikolaos Frouzakis Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-11
Finished
Federico Finocchiaro
TEAM ITALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Tal Pistiner Soul Fighter Israel
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Luis Salazar
Association Aranha
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitrii Soiuzov Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-16
Finished
Mitar Radeka
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by points - 05:00
Ili Arnold Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Finished
Krzysztof Suchorabski
Copacabana Fight Club
Romao Carvalho Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 04:25
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-12
Finished
Peter Grabovszki
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Won by points - 05:00
Ishfaq Ali Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Finished
Bence Csanyi
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitrii Soiuzov Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-13
Finished
Federico Finocchiaro
TEAM ITALIA
Won by Submission - 01:59
Robert Varga Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Finished
Yuri Hendrex
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Viki Dabush Soul Fighter Israel
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Finished
Catriel Fernandes Rodrigues
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:10
Hunor Bodor Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-12
Finished
Toth Zoltan
Zr Team Association
Dvir Gal Pariente Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Finished
Dafni Kotzegiannidi
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:33
Alina Grigoras Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-16
Finished
Thomas Pichler
Rio Grappling Club Serbia
Epameinondas Papadopoulos Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Finished
Mate Toth
Zr Team Association
Damir Uglik Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Dimitris Kontekakis
Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Mitic Gracie Barra Belgrade
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
Sofija Vujic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by Submission - 04:02
Xanthippi Kalakani Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Saturday)
Finished
Katarina Kovanova
Bjjslovakia
Won by Walkover
Priscilla Assuncao De Souza Santos PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Finished
Kalel Santos
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Yuri Hendrex Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 04:36
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-14
Finished
Ishfaq Ali
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:50
Robert Varga Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-17
Finished
Michal Rickwood
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Won by Submission - 04:34
Ili Arnold Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Finished
Luis Salazar
Association Aranha
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Bence Csanyi Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Unknown User
INVICTUS BJJ
Marton Papp Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Saturday)
4-15
Finished
Gabriele Da Silva Schuck
Zr Team Association
Maja Povsnar Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by Submission - 01:19
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Finished
Saif Almansoori
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:04
Robert Hotak Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-15
Finished
Peter Grabovszki
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Federico Finocchiaro TEAM ITALIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Finished
Nejc Hodnik
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Catriel Fernandes Rodrigues Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-17
Finished
Maurits Mens
Zr Team Association
Bashir Zairi PURE JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:49
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-19
Finished
Anna Katharina Deinhard
Climent Club
Won by points - 05:00
Diana Hetco Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Panagiotis Psatsiis
Zr Team Association
Uros Kolundzija Gracie Barra Belgrade Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-20
Finished
Marcell Torok
Zr Team Association
Dimitris Filippou Gr Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:49
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Lucas Protasio
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Gyula Szabo Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Finished
Akos Szekeres
Zr Team Association
Mike Pereira Won by points - 05:00