Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-48
Finished
Frances Sigaya
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Won by Submission - 02:58
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-44
Finished
Abdelkader Bouadjadja
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 04:42
Mohamed Alnaqbi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-48
Finished
Wahidullah Emran
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:12
Eduin Ramirez Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-49
Finished
Mohamed Basel Almaisari
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juma Almarama M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-45
Finished
Sebastian Manga Mesa
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:27
Jhon Jimenez Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-46
Finished
Adel Alsenaani
M.O.D UAE
Riad Sadikhov Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-47
Finished
Saul Morales
Commando Group
Ahmed Alsaadoon Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 04:33
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-46
Finished
Alexander Ordonez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Azat Sadvakassov Kazakhstan National Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-39
Finished
Sajid Khan
Nest Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:03
Alvaro Gegundo Garcia Varilla Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-50
Finished
Amilcar Chanta
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
William Perez Macias Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-45
Finished
Harry Araratt
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Saul Olave Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-48
Finished
Jose Munoz Parra
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:39
Yojan Quintana Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-52
Finished
Abraham Jose Salgado Mora
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Juan David Izquierdo Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-51
Finished
William Arias Mejia
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Gonzalez Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
6-44
Finished
Adrian Suarez
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:42
Luis Blanco Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
7-42
Finished
Jorge Miranda Restrepo
Commando Group
Carlos Eduardo Bravo Commando Group Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:19
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-53
Finished
Hector Ortiz Rivera
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:03
Wilson Camilo Blanco Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
4-49
Finished
Mohamed Almaazmi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ali Mubarak M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
7-43
Finished
Israel Gomez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Martinez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-45
Finished
Yerson Bedoya
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Hamad Alhamadi ADNOC
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-54
Finished
Rashed Amiri
Matador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jose Luis Cordoba Commando Group Won by Submission - 01:48
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-48
Finished
Yovani Rodriguez Garzon
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Abdullateef Aladwani Team Nogueira Dubai
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
6-45
Finished
Obed Andrade
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Valbuena Gutierrez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-48
Finished
Mohamed Binzobaa
ADNOC
Won by Submission - 02:11
Vitaly Savchenko Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-52
Finished
Hassan Alzaabi
M.O.D UAE
Petros Karras Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 04:59
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-46
Finished
Sanan Zeynalov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Gadzhimirza Osmanov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-55
Finished
Mikhail Hurynovich
Team Gerson Carvalho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:04
Abraham Jose Salgado Mora Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-47
Finished
Elmer Saldana
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Riad Sadikhov Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-49
Finished
Mansurjon Mukhtorzoda
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Alsaadoon Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-52
Finished
Hassan Sabeel Almaazmi
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 00:57
Unknown User Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
7-44
Finished
Jose Alberto Mendoza
Commando Group
Carlos Ruiz Entropy Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:52
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-47
Finished
Jhon Jimenez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Azat Sadvakassov Kazakhstan National Team