We have detected that you may be using an outdated browser that is not compatible with our website.
Toggle navigation
Watch TX7
About Us
AJP
Jiu-Jitsu
Global Partners
Sponsors
Terms of service
Privacy Policy
Organizers
Support
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
EVENTS
Upcoming Events
Events Calendar 2024
Past Events
Rankings
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam World Tour Rank
AJP Tour Rank
AJP Tour Rank
AJP Men's NO-GI Rank
AJP Women's NO-GI Rank
AJP Croatia Ranking 2024
Abu Dhabi King Of Mats
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
Abu Dhabi Queen of Mats
Lightweight
Heavyweight
AJP Awards Hall
Athletes
Membership
Become a Member
Terms & Conditions
Register Your Academy
Academies Registered
Belt Certificate Terms & Conditions
FAQ
News
Blog & News
Video Library
Jiu-Jitsu World Mag
Social Media
Regulations
Competition Regulations
Competition
Divisions
Ranking Definitions
AJP Teams Cup Regulations
Career Prizes
Anti-Doping Rules
Competition Rules
Uniform Policies
Graduation System
AJP Jiu-Jitsu Rules
V.A.R. Video Assistant Referee
Athletes' Rules of Conduct
Rules Videos
Courses
Ranking
Male Master 2 Purple
Russia
Last calculated 7 hours ago
Rankings
Male Master 2 Purple
Europe
Russia
1.
Denis Soshilov
Russia
470
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
2.
Murad Sheikhov
Russia
320
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
3.
Tamerlan Vagapov
Russia
280
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
4.
Iurii Ermakov
Russia
240
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Evgeny Tarakanov
Russia
210
Points
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
5.
Vadim Hazov
Russia
210
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
1
7.
Abdulkhamid Magomedov
Russia
200
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
7.
Saip Ibragimov
Russia
200
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
7.
Roman Chechun
Russia
200
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
7.
Nikolay Semechkov
Russia
200
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
7.
Dmitry Nebolsin
Russia
200
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Ivan Samarin
Russia
180
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
13.
Stanislav Shamshurin
Russia
160
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
13.
Konstantin Starov
Russia
160
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
Andrey Kuyvashev
Russia
140
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
16.
Anatoly Abramov
Russia
135
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
0
17.
Andrej Bolsheshapov
Russia
120
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
17.
Leonid Mokrinskiy
Russia
120
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
17.
Valery Ryzhkov
Russia
120
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
20.
Alexander Nikonorov
Russia
110
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Denis Mima
Russia
100
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Denis Kramarov
Russia
100
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Kirill Tarasov
Russia
100
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Yuriy Novikov
Russia
80
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Aleksandr Shniagin
Russia
80
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Bair Ulzutuev
Russia
80
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Alexander Dukhanin
Russia
80
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Dmitrii Timofeev
Russia
80
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Nazir Karaev
Russia
80
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Alexander Domov
Russia
80
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Denis Borisov
Russia
80
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Artur Zhalsaraev
Russia
80
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
24.
Denis Kramarov
Russia
80
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
34.
Philipp Malov
Russia
50
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
34.
Viacheslav Sorokoletov
Russia
50
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
36.
Alexander Zhuravlev
Russia
40
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
36.
Aleksei Ivonin
Russia
40
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
36.
Konstantin Gugkaev
Russia
40
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
36.
Aleksandr Chervov
Russia
40
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
36.
Denis Mima
Russia
40
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
36.
Aleksandr Boldenkov
Russia
40
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
36.
Evgeny Bogdanov
Russia
40
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
43.
Dmitrii Podsolikhin
Russia
30
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1