Medallas totales
82 Oro
79 Plata
52 Bronce
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / Grey / 24KG
4
Muhamad Zubairaev
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / Grey / 42KG
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
4
Unknown user
Mladost BD
5
Gabriel Brebric
Mladost BD
5
Albert Supina
Mladost BD
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / Orange / 34KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 50KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 60KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / Grey / 72KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 42KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / Grey / Orange/Green / 62KG
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / White / Grey / 22KG
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 44KG
4
Unknown user
Mladost BD
Girls Gi / Junior / White / Grey / 52KG
Girls Gi / Teen / 63KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
4
Johannes Bernegger
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Alexandre Erzadeoglu
Zr Team Association
5
Richter Konstantin
Zr Team Association
5
Nikolai Korkmaz
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
4
Benjamin Meixner
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 63KG
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Charalampos Ntevrentlis
5
Alex Lorenzi
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
5
Dominik Powetz
Sada Kurimori Team/ Infight Switzerland
5
Anthony Lucca
Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu Japan
5
Jan Doumont
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Robert Bilic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
9
Felix Vargason
Association Aranha
9
Lukas Strubl
Zr Team Association
9
Jakob Pancho Perle
Zr Team Association
9
Ulfried Puch
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Mario Spielhofer
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Ahmad Monghata
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
9
Unknown user
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Daniel Blakala
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
5
Kevin Singh
5
Tom Zenker
Pound For Pound Team
5
Filip Slovak
Sampa BJJ
5
Maximilian Offenthaler
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Alban Berisha
Pound For Pound Team
9
MILOS STEPANOVIC
Sampa BJJ
9
Edwin Rzepa
Zr Team Association
9
Elias Lueger
Zr Team Association
9
Matthias Reiter
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Florian Kolar
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Unknown user
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Damian Polak
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
17
Nikola Golubovic
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
17
Maximilian Petterka
Pound For Pound Team
17
Armend Berisha
Pound For Pound Team
17
Michael Fiegl
Association Aranha
17
Ablasser David
Association Aranha
17
Franz-Xaver Ulrich
Zr Team Association
17
Mario Hofbauer
Zr Team Association
17
Rok Lesjak
Bjj4life
17
Nemezio Lopezperez
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
17
Kacper Sola
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
17
Unknown user
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
17
Marvin Weinrich
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
17
Jozef Kompan
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
17
Tomas Hamernik
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Thomas Preinsperger
Association Aranha
5
Matteo Mattersberger
Zr Team Association
5
Jan Kubes
Jungle BJJ
5
Philipp Kodritsch
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Denis Ilic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
9
Ognjen Cvjetkovic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
9
Aleksandar Bijelic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
9
Nikolaj Mikoczy
Gracie Barra Sosnowiec
9
Aidar Sepetov
Zr Team Association
9
Mario Schwaiger
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Unknown user
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Marc Reinmuth
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
17
Jonah Sorbello
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
17
Luka Mijic
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Patrik Cabelka
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
5
Sascha Holler
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Philipp Kemler
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Spendi Kamili
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Male Gi / White / Adult / 110KG
4
Sasa Capic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
5
Moritz Heistinger
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 62KG
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Brian Campion
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Nicolas Mueller
Pound For Pound Team
5
Dimitrios Katsanikakis
Faz Forca Team
5
Pascal Tautz
Gracie Humaita San Diego
9
Damir Horvat
Mladost BD
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 110KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 85KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 110KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Julius Kaiser
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Peter Lau
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Ibrahim Allaoui
Budo Clan
5
Ali Aljarad
Gracie Humaita San Diego
5
Tarun Gaba
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Manuel Bilic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Florian Haum
Pound For Pound Team
5
David Muller
Gracie Barra Nottingham
5
Dmitrij Ajdakov
Pound For Pound Team
5
Karim Ashry
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Michal Stolicka
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
9
Mergim Hajradini
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Lukas Jakab
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
5
Yonatan Barad
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
5
Maximilian Danelli
Budo Clan
5
Christoph Sauerer
Gracie Humaita San Diego
5
ANTON SAMOYLOV
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
9
Aldin Bajric
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
9
Boris Lukic
Mladost BD
9
Jakov Ivic
Mladost BD
9
Unknown user
Brazilian Top Team
9
Chris Ray
Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu Japan
9
Rene Hranicky
Jungle BJJ
9
Jan Broulik
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
4
Norbert Bala
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
5
Filip Tomsic
Mladost BD
5
Marian Bauer
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Sebastian Brand
Sampa BJJ
5
Andrej Zachar
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
5
Mahir Zuka
Pound For Pound Team
5
Jan Schering
Ataque Duplo Hannover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Hannes Flaschentraeger
Pound For Pound Team
5
Unknown user Skrivan
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Mladen Blatnik
Bjj4life
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 110KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
4
Tadeas Smejkal
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
5
Unknown user
Fama
5
Phil Posch
Zr Team Association
5
MATIJA KOSTELAC
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Sado Ucar
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
4
Stefan Kollerer
Team Wing Revolution
5
DARIJO JURICIC
Mladost BD
5
Amar Borovac
Peter Schira International
5
Christoph Staringer
Akxe Bjj Germany
5
Raul Cofan
Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Alen Kontrec
Mladost BD
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 110KG
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
4
Unknown user
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
5
Leandro Loriga
Batatinha Team Italia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 110KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Kathi Abraham
NS Brotherhood
5
Jelena Vergas
Pound For Pound Team
5
Alice Yasmin Yahyaie
Zr Team Association
5
Sarah Grottenthaler
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Valerie Poulova
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 70KG
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
4
Yasin Aydogan
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Albert Wassermann
Sampa BJJ
5
Alexandru Tunaru
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
4
Wojciech Wisniowski
Akademia Fenix
5
Stephan Zimmermann
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
5
Vedran Mikic
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
4
Gusztav Csorba
Zr Team Association
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
4
Semir Piric
Pound For Pound Team
5
Martin Page
Serious Fighter
5
Achraf Elhazime
Zr Team Association
Male Gi OPEN / Brown / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
Male Gi OPEN / Brown / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
Male Gi OPEN / Black / Adult / Heavyweight (-110KG)
Female Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-90KG)
4
Anna Froehlich
Pound For Pound Team