Medallas totales
104 Oro
104 Plata
93 Bronce
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 56KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
4
Amilcar Chanta
Commando Group
5
Jorge Gonzalez
Commando Group
5
Edgar Varon Agudelo
Commando Group
5
Enkh-Erdene Dolgorjav
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Abdelaziz Mohamed Ahammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Obed Andrade
Commando Group
9
Adrian Suarez
Commando Group
9
Wilfredo Saldana Garcia
Commando Group
9
Mahdi Haji Abadi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Varun Suresh
Endure Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Islam Zhemukhov
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Timofei Sevastianov
Team Nogueira Dubai
5
Alexander Ordonez
Commando Group
5
Matthew Dams
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Majid Jian Bagherpour
ANZU TEAM
9
Krygin Oleg
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Luis Munoz Morales
Commando Group
9
William Hoyos
Commando Group
9
Jhon Jimenez
Commando Group
9
Victor Montenegro
Commando Group
9
Saul Morales
Commando Group
9
Zhassulan Zhussupov
Gfteam
9
Dauren Kassymbayev
MASCARENHAS TEAM
17
Arnaldo Teixeira
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
17
Yousef Alsalman
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
17
Hossamaldin Abdelhady
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
17
William Perez Macias
Commando Group
17
Seyed Davood Tabadkani
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
17
Mohammed Ayman
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
17
Mohamed Asbool
Elements JJ Bahrain
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Manucher Zogov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Douglas Siqueira
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
5
Luis Orellana
Commando Group
5
Haitham Al-Shanfari
Nova União International
5
Mobarak Mobarak
Gfteam
9
Umar Turkmenov
Team Nogueira Dubai
9
Henrique Cardoso Rosa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
9
Jorge Martinez
Commando Group
9
Gilberto Garcia
Commando Group
9
Jymmy Vera
Commando Group
9
Aidar Baibolov
Kazakhstan National Team
9
Abuov Aslan
Qazaq Batyry
9
Magomed Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
17
Zakaria Hassani
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
17
Rashed Alsheddi
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
17
Yovani Rodriguez Garzon
Commando Group
17
Sebastian Manga Mesa
Commando Group
17
Carlos Cruz
Commando Group
17
Yasset Pineda
Commando Group
17
Wilberto Rivera
Commando Group
17
Jose Alberto Mendoza
Commando Group
17
Hernan Garcia lopez
Commando Group
17
Carlos Cadena
Commando Group
17
Nelson Ventura
Commando Group
17
Virgilio De Agustin
Commando Group
17
Milton Sebastian Garcia
Commando Group
17
Adam Gyeszat
Abu Dhabi Police Academy
17
Hussein Ali
Iraq National Team
17
Mihai Morar
Dubai Police HQ
33
Marcos Moran
Commando Group
33
Elkin Castano
Commando Group
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Caio Morais dos Santos
Checkmat International
5
Mohamed Basel Almaisari
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Unknown user
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Rastislav Zvara
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
5
Arthur Boehme Tepedino Martins
TJJ School
9
Fernando Angulo
Commando Group
9
Alfaiz Salamat
Kazakhstan National Team
9
Robert Cooper
UFC GYM Middle East
9
Bunyod Navruzov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Nasyr Zulfugarov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Eric Chan
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Amin Elbarbari
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Daniel Martins
VisionBJJ
17
Adolfo Cano
Commando Group
17
Elmer Saldana
Commando Group
17
Jose Perez
Commando Group
17
Yojan Quintana
Commando Group
17
Caleb Gomez
Commando Group
17
Hector Carpio Renderos
Commando Group
17
Jose Mauricio Valle Hurtado
Commando Group
17
Carlos Estrella Alban
Commando Group
17
Abdulla Musabeh Al Katheeri
Commando Group
17
Mohammed Suhail Alameri
Commando Group
17
Khalifa Alghafri
Commando Group
17
Gennadiy Dzhikiya
Checkmat International
17
Nasser Maali
Brazilian Power Team International
17
Murat Abshekenov
Qazaq Batyry
17
Alireza Lafzi
IRANJIUJITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Ahmed Fathy
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Brad Williams
Team Nogueira Dubai
5
Tair Aissarov
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Thomas Henderson
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Mohammad Reza Roustaei
ANZU TEAM
9
Leonardo Loaiza
Commando Group
9
Jhonatan Cano
Commando Group
9
Arsen Ramazanov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Askhab Omarov
KAYLAS TEAM
9
Ahmad Alrifai
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Yazan Abbassi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Mohsen Ahmadkhanbeygi
ANZU TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
4
Sanan Zeynalov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
5
Waseem Abu Shoosha
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
5
Timur Ochilov
Sharjah Sports Club
5
Prateek Kharb
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Ruslan Alimgazyev
Kazakhstan National Team
9
Ismael El Rhazoui
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
9
Ognjen Bozalo
UFC GYM Middle East
9
Benel Hasid
Teampact
9
Veli Karibov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
4
Luis Blanco
Commando Group
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
4
Jorge Miranda Restrepo
Commando Group
5
Gerardo Parra
Commando Group
5
Fabio Nelson Forero
Commando Group
5
Hamad Alfalasi
Commando Group
5
Maxim Novikov
Zr Team Association
9
Omar Shaheen
Team Nogueira Dubai
9
Alexander Portela Quintero
Commando Group
9
Zhanat Taibupenov
Kazakhstan National Team
9
Rasulbek Kurbanbaev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Vugar Jafarov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
9
Mahdi Esmaelizadeh
IRANJIUJITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
4
Marwan Qasqoos
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Nart Yahya
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
5
Moulay Mohammad Bakir
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Maksim Martynenko
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Ahmed Aseeri
Elements JJ Bahrain
9
Ahmed Alastal
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
9
Jaime Alexis
Commando Group
9
Jhon Edinson Jimenez
Commando Group
9
Hector Rojas
Commando Group
9
Raul Humberto Salazar Lopez
Commando Group
9
Duver Mahecha
Commando Group
9
Hussein Kahil
The Dojo Academy
9
Yury Rashchinskiy
Mathias Ribeiro Team
17
Saber Alhamadi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Kanat Zhanuzakov
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Domenico Tarolla
Team Nogueira Dubai
5
Jose Munoz parra
Commando Group
5
Diego Lopez Palomino
Commando Group
5
Bagdat Kumisbekov
Kazakhstan National Team
9
Mustafa Salih
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
9
Ever Polania
Commando Group
9
James Alonso
Commando Group
9
Esdras Salvin Garcia
Commando Group
9
Elkin Galindo Suarez
Commando Group
9
Mukhtar Essay
Gracie Barra Melrose
9
Ahmad Obeid
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Majid Ahani
IRANJIUJITSU
17
Vadim Kultaev
Kazakhstan National Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Bakhytbek Tazhimbet
Qazaq Batyry
5
Abdulaziz Alkhaldi
Elements JJ Bahrain
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
4
Unknown user
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
5
Abbas Jammal
Fight Sports
5
Joao Santiago
Gracie Barra Angola
5
Oleg Vecher
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
5
Yeferson Mosquera
Commando Group
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 69KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
4
Kairat Yerzhekenov
UWC
5
Chyngyz Jamankulov
Team Nogueira Dubai
5
Edwin fernando Veru velasquez
Commando Group
5
Jose Esteban Orellana
Commando Group
5
Asaf Kafri
Teampact
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
4
Sattar Guliyev
Karabakh BJJ Academy
5
Luis Ferrer Velasquez
Commando Group
5
Yurii Mykitenko
Checkmat International
5
Fadi Arbid
Mascaranhas Team International
5
Konstantin Maslakov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 94KG
4
Seyed Mostafa Ojaghi
IRANJIUJITSU
5
Alvaro Trujillo
Commando Group
5
Freddy Villalba
Commando Group
5
Hany Gerges
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 120KG
4
Shay Gutman
Checkmat International
5
Unknown user
Dubai Police HQ
5
Khaled ElJurf
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 / 69KG
4
Ove Gusevik
Frontline Academy
5
Tore Lasn
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Pohosian Serhii
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 / 77KG
4
Yerik Kandaza
UWC
5
Mhd Ebisi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Shmuel Aviv
Teampact
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 / 120KG
4
Fadhle Al Aboodi
Dubai Police HQ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
4
Feroz Lokhandwala
Walidbros Team
5
Thisara Ranaviru
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
mark mempin
Walidbros Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Robert Gehrke
Checkmat International
5
Ahmad Albousairi
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Abdullah Hussein
Police Sports Association
5
Daniel Ramirez
Cobra Fitness, Abu Dhabi
5
Anshad mahmood
Elements JJ Bahrain
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Askhat Nurgazhinov
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Rohit Vijayan
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Alexandru Chitoran
Commando Group
5
Gerson Sousa
Gfteam
5
Viktor Bobrov
Russian Budo-Center
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Jabir Murad Abdalla
Police Sports Association
5
Mohammad Mansour Shamsi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Joan Valencia
Commando Group
5
Olzhas Sakaulov
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Stanislav Shmargun
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Mario Eichler
Gracie Barra Hamburg
9
Yevgen Sklyarov
ATOS
9
Isa Aljawder
Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain
9
Benjamin Tardif
Panda Supa Crew
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Zeeshan Jadoon
Elements JJ Bahrain
5
Pascal Nourrice
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Saparbek Akmatov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
5
Luis Fuentes de Leon
Commando Group
5
Jarlinton Palacios
Commando Group
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
4
Arash Karimi
Checkmat International
5
Sofiane Dagdag
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Saoud Naser Al Harthi
M.O.D UAE
5
Roman Vekhbi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Ibrahem Mohamed
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Sunatullo Lutfullaev
Sharjah Sports Club
9
Luiz Gustavo Santos de Pontes Galvanho
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
9
Kastriot Mustafi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Karim Nezhadpoorhossein
IRANJIUJITSU
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 62KG
4
Kevin Andres Granados
Commando Group
5
wilson rodrigues
Gracie Barra Angola
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
4
Luis Lopez
Commando Group
5
Ahmed Al Messabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Hussain Ismaeel
Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
4
Yasser Davari
Checkmat International
5
Ahmad Alrashed
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Sebastien Valey
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Ali Almenhali
Commando Group
5
Yernar Kydyrkanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Jorge Lasso Vasques
Commando Group
5
Egea Martin
Commando Group
5
Sergey Tomilenko
Strela Team
5
Ibragim Ibragimov
Bbjja
5
Seyed Sadegh Mazloum
ANZU TEAM
9
Taavi Vaigla
Bjj Globetrotters
9
Helverth Galan
Commando Group
9
Taha Mussa
Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team
9
Francisco Bruno Martinez Vila
CFC Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Fakhraddin Huseynov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
5
Darwin Garnica
Commando Group
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
4
Ahmed Omar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Rafael Simoes
Team Nogueira Dubai
5
Mohammad Abdelhadi
Mascaranhas Team International
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / 69KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / 77KG
4
Ahmad Almessabi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Alaston Yao
Sharjah Sports Club
5
Unknown user
Walidbros Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / 85KG
4
Arman Tabuldinov
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Alekseyi Bazarov
Strela Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 / 120KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 / 69KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 / 77KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 / 94KG
4
Chouaou Abdelbaki
Acb-De La Riva Paris
5
Ilhan Loewen
OXY
5
Stefano Di Gabriele
Team Nogueira Dubai
5
Uldarico Peregrino
Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 / 120KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 56KG # MAIN BRACKET
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Grigori Winizki
German Top Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Ludovic Nyemba
Checkmat International
5
Khaled Raafat Hussein
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Michal Kukumberg
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
7
Aercio Mateus
Z1 Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Riza Safarov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Francesco Giovanni Fragala
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Marco Leyva
Roberto Zapata Team
7
Eduardo Saraiva
Gracie Barra
7
Dzevad Alic
fight sports - ruckus jj
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG # MAIN BRACKET
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 62KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
4
Nauzet Acaymo Matin Perez
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
4
Ahmed Aliani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Sebastian Hernandez
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Siddharth Singh
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Valerio Putrino
TEAM ITALIA
5
Ahmad Babayev
JGBJJ TEAM
9
Mohammed Moazzam Abid
OXY
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Marco Daniel De Abreu
Brazilian Power Team International
5
Danilo lo Conte
Tribe Jiu Jitsu Italia
5
Ali Kamalian
IRANJIUJITSU
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Alan Roy Armesto
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Muamer Nezir
ATOS
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
4
Hassan Alsaadi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 62KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 69KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 77KG
4
Yassine Kherrouba
Checkmat International
5
Petro Tatevosian
ATOS
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 85KG
4
Elchin Nabiyev
Baku Jsj Team
5
Arlan Shabdarbayev
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Maksym Aminov
Checkmat International
5
Bartosz Tomyslak
Alliance
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 94KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 120KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 / 62KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 / 69KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 / 77KG
4
Hani Ismail
Arena BJJ - Saudi
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 / 85KG
4
Dov Buxboim
Teampact
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 56KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Andrea Verdemare
Flow
5
Justin Ordinario
Pablo Silva BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Mani Tavanaei
Mathias Ribeiro Team
5
Mohammed Istbchar
Sharjah Sports Club
5
Jarrah Alhazza
Gfteam
7
Esmaeel Alfailakawi
Gracie Barra Kuwait
7
Giorgi Razmadze
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Darragh O Conaill
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Alejandro Carreras
Focus Jiu Jitsu
5
Vladimir Kuchmistyi
Strela Team
7
Caio Almeida Silva
JFC Almeida JJ
7
Carlos Quintero
Affinity Studios Colombia
9
Maksym Ruvynskyi
Checkmat International
9
Americo Mutunda
Gfteam
9
Abdelkarim Alrashid
The Dojo Academy
9
Mohamed Abudrees
Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain
13
Danny Dhell
Checkmat International
13
Fahad Al-Marri
Gfteam
13
Lyndon Quindipan
Walidbros Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Yan Cabral
Association Aranha
5
MOHAMED NASER ALQUBAISI
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
David Ben Zaken
Teampact
7
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat International
7
Magomedrasul Gadzhiev
Checkmat International
9
Sami Bin Hariz
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
9
Delcio Santos
Portugal Gold Team
9
Batbayar Batsukh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Igor Tokmakov
ATOS
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Sergio Rios
Brasa/99
5
Murtazali Murtazaliev
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
5
Bartosz Derenowski
Checkmat International
7
Nasreldin Elkobrosly
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
7
Nathan Dos Santos
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
9
Kevin Cuervo
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
9
Amirhossein Khademian
ANZU TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Artem Ushakov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
5
Maksymilian Wisniewski
INVICTUS BJJ
5
Jadson Carneiro
VisionBJJ
7
Francisco Quintana
Association Aranha
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Khasan Betelgeriev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
5
Sultan Al Ali
Police Sports Association
5
Paulo Brasil da Silva
Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 62KG
4
Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Fabio Nunes
Commando Group
5
THARCISIO SILVA
BRAZ BROTHERS ESCOLA DE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
4
Jose Simas da Rosa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Rodrigo Siqueira da Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Leonardo Lopes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Gary Etenna Pouchain
Bilal Jiu Jitsu
5
CLAUDEMIR JOSE DE SOUZA
Tiko Souza bjj
9
Bruno Cezar Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
4
Williams Campos
Commando Group
5
Maico Reiter
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Pedro Cavalcante
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Bela Svintek
JSBJJ
5
Carlos Yeray Garcia Perez
Carlson Gracie Canarias
9
Cesar Perez
Mauro Sergio Bjj
9
Eduardo Medeiros
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Raul Padilha
RP BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Hussam Qashou
Art Of Fight Academy
5
Makson Silverio
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Emilio Carlos Da Silva Junior
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Samuel Jesus Zamora Armas
Carlson Gracie Canarias
5
Anar Safarov
Karabakh BJJ Academy
9
Iuri Ribeiro
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
9
Rodrigo Rodrigues
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
9
Tiago Casaca
Brazilian Power Team International
9
Lukasz Les
Mario Sukata Uk
9
Vitor Toledo
ATOS
9
Renat Sitnazarov
MASCARENHAS TEAM
9
Ricardo Oliveira
South Zone Team - SZT
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Jonas Avelino de Lima
Bjj Coach Intl Association
5
Iuri Fraga
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Raphael Souza
UFC GYM Middle East
5
Wojciech Bak
Ralph Gracie San Francisco
5
Ederson Souza
TJJ School
9
Eduardo Soares
Team Nogueira Dubai
9
Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
9
Pedro Goncalves
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
9
Evandro Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
9
Mazen Tarayra
Associacao Monteiro De Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
4
Sirvan Ghasiri
IRANJIUJITSU
5
Andre do Nascimento Ramos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 62KG
4
Spencer Hewitt
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
4
Jose Antonio Rios Madrid
Commando Group
5
Obaid Alkaabi
Police Sports Association
5
Bernardo Santos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Mohamed-Ali Hayat
Brazilian Power Team International
5
Ruslan Yakubov
Senna Fight Academy
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
4
Ahmed Alketbi
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Bruno Vercosa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Marcos Oliveira
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Serhii Lyskov
Zr Team Association
5
Stefan Zoll
blklabjiujitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
4
Eduardo Afonso
Brazilian Power Team International
5
Thiago Rocha
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
INGMAR SANTOS
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Vadim Hazov
Checkmat International
5
Samuel Sheriff
Warwolf BJJ
9
Marcio Carneiro
Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
4
Michell Pessoa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Milos Simic
Police Sports Association
5
Fabio Martins
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Jose Luis Huber
Commando Group
5
NOURAS HASSAN
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Carlos Andreucci
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sao Paulo
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
4
Marius Varlan
UFC GYM Middle East
5
Carlos Moreira
Z1 Academy
5
Rodrigo Silva
Checkmat International
5
Almir Kapic
ATOS
5
WALDSON SOUZA
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
9
Marcio Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 62KG
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 69KG
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 77KG
4
Gil Gutwirth
Teampact
5
JAVIER FLORES
Casa Chimeyo Association
5
Alexandre Russo
Dubai Police HQ
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 85KG
4
Jamil Abou Kasem
Team Nogueira Dubai
5
Rogerio Maciel
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Marcio Cordeiro
Gfteam
5
Leonardo Gonzalez
Leao BJJ Panama
5
Mairbek Khasiev
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
9
Luis Rodrigues
Fabio Novaes Bjj
9
Anderson Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 94KG
4
Miloslav Bosak
5th Dimension Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG Country qualifier
9
Ricardo Evangelista
Gfteam
17
Jacinto Junior
Gfteam
17
Herico Pinto
KMR BJJ Kimura Norway
32
Luis Fernando Farias
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Newton da Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Amadu Jorge
Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG Country qualifier
9
Diego Kalil Senna
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
17
Wilian Chavez
Pslpb Cicero Costha
32
Arielson Jacome
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG Country qualifier
17
Rafael Mansur
ATOS
32
Daniel Santana
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Unknown user
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Filipe da Cunha
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Wallace Ourique
Gracie Barra Rio De Janeiro
32
Marcelo Tavares
Prime Team
32
Hugo Shiomi
JFC Almeida JJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG Country qualifier
17
HITALO MACHADO
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Adriano Lima
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Luiz Ricardo Paiva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Thiago Pessoa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Leandro Ramos
Commando Group
32
Raphael Guedes
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
32
John Aguiar
Elements JJ Bahrain
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG Country qualifier
17
Tiago Bravo
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
17
Zagid Bagautdinov
Checkmat International
17
Bruno Borges
Brazilian Power Team International
32
Gustavo Barbosa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Thiago Luiz Da Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
32
Rodrigo Goncalves da Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
32
Yron Dos Santos
Gracie Barra Melrose
32
Sergio Louros
Marcao Art Suave Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG Country qualifier
9
Jadson Carneiro
VisionBJJ
17
Caio Pires
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
32
Manoel Neto
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG Country qualifier
4
Yunus Mikilov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Idris Aliev
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Elderkhan Machukaev
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 49KG
4
Anggieane Nauli
Alliance
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 55KG
4
Nawal Bendidi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
5
Unknown user
Saudi Team
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 70KG
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 95KG
4
Adeline Assi
Dubai Police HQ
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 49KG
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 55KG
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 70KG
4
Soudeh Kamandani
ANZU TEAM
5
Rima Yacoub
The Dojo Academy
5
Mery Rose Azarcon
Walidbros Team
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 95KG
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 49KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Tatiane Nunes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 55KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Deborah Gautier
JFC Almeida JJ
5
Clarissa Lacerda
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Oksana Bench
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Madeline Choconta
TEAM FCJJ COLOMBIA
5
Hind Charifi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG # MAIN BRACKET
4
Priscilla Assuncao de Souza Santos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
5
Roberta Fonseca
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 95KG # MAIN BRACKET
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 62KG Country qualifier
9
DEBORAH COSTA
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
17
Josilma Vieira
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 95KG Country qualifier
4
Vanessa Oliveira do Nascimento
Commando Group
5
Marcelle Cantanhede
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
9
Marcela Caiafa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777