Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
YUSHIN SATO
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
KAILA SANO Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Jaejeong Park
Korea Bjj
Mao Sato Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
SATORU AKASAKA
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Cristiano Tsukayama Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Abdulwahab Sheikh
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Charles Cilibraise Uprising Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Akihiro Ebi
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jaejeong Park Korea Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Jinhyun Im
Dcbs
Gagné par soumission - 03:46
RAUL GARCIA RAMIREZ Renzo Gracie Mexico
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Ohura Myke
Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Gagné par décision
Tsuchiya Hirotaka Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Juan Carbajal
Dream
Sun Hong De La Riva jj Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
BongJin Mun
Dcbs
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Unknown User Carpe Diem
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Abdulwahab Sheikh
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
RAUL GARCIA RAMIREZ Renzo Gracie Mexico Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Ohura Myke
Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcos Takano Strapple Ibaraki
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Charles Cilibraise
Uprising Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Jinhyun Im Dcbs
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Mao Sato
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Jaejeong Park Korea Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Khaled Al-Otaibi
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Carpe Diem Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Marcos Takano
Strapple Ibaraki
Juan Carbajal Dream Gagné par soumission - 04:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Hatim Alerwi
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Ohura Myke
Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Gagné par soumission - 04:12
Sun Hong De La Riva jj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
Terminé
YOUNGHEON YOON
Korea Bjj
Kim Taeheon Dcbs Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
BongJin Mun
Dcbs
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Unknown User Carpe Diem
Parajiu-jitsu PARATHLETE / Class 0
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Akihiko Ikeuchi
SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Sho Miyazaki Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Kim Taeheon
Dcbs
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fabio Harada Infight Japan
Parajiu-jitsu PARATHLETE / Class K
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
KEISUKE NAGUMO
SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Katsunori Kunibu 10Th Planet Jiu Jitsu Seoul Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
YUUKI WATANABE
Sendai Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tairon Yamaguchi Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Parajiu-jitsu PARATHLETE / Class 0
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Tsuyoshi Kato
SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Akihiko Ikeuchi SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
TAKAYUKI NAMBA
Pato Studio
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hisashi Kuwajima Isshin Jiujitsu
Parajiu-jitsu PARATHLETE / Class K
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Takezo ABE
Newaza World
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
KEISUKE NAGUMO SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Parajiu-jitsu PARATHLETE / Class A
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Genki Nishimura
SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Wataru Horie Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Fabio Harada
Infight Japan
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
YUUKI WATANABE Sendai Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Parajiu-jitsu PARATHLETE / Class 0
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Sho Miyazaki
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tsuyoshi Kato SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
HAU KIN MAN
Pato Studio
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kamiya Yukihiro Carpe Diem
Parajiu-jitsu PARATHLETE / Class K
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Katsunori Kunibu
10Th Planet Jiu Jitsu Seoul
Takezo ABE Newaza World Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Wilfredo Salinas
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Wataru Horie Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00