Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-43
Terminé
Charles Woods
Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Hardip Malhi McGovern Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:31
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Helene Lo
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 06:00
Laura Peretti JSBJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Ricky Evans
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Shaun White
Scott Ramsay Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification
Kasim Pivano Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Ian Sheehan
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Krzysztof Wozniak Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gagné par Disqualification
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Ezequiel Souza
Roger Gracie Academy
Jose Eyo Ortega CFC Team Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Mahir Chaabi
ArteSuaveDK
Gagné par soumission - 04:38
Unknown User East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Matthew Allen
Gracie Barra Bristol
Khaled Aldarmaki Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par décision - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Laura Harvey
Checkmat International
Helen Harper Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-46
Terminé
Davinder Cheema
Inglorious Grapplers
Christopher Newman Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Adham El Minshawy
Inglorious Grapplers
Gagné par Disqualification - 05:42
Ahsan Gilani Rick Young Bjj Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Benjamin Conway
Inglorious Grapplers
Gagné par Disqualification
Krzysztof Wozniak Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Jose Eyo Ortega
CFC Team
Mantas Vaitkevicius Gfteam Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Oscar Fernandez Calderon
CFC Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Parwinder Marway Londonshootfighters
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-42
Terminé
Elioenai Braz
Ctl Crezio
Gagné par points - 06:00
John Elsey Checkmat International
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Margot Ciccarelli
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:04
KLAUDIA MITKO Złomiarz Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Pawel Lysowski
Origin Bjj Team
Ronan Drumgoole Bjj Revolution Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Fernando Carrion
Roger Gracie Academy
Krishnan Chauhan Factory BJJ Gagné par points - 05:20
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-43
Terminé
Dinu Bucalet
Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Rafael Da Silva Barro Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Sebastian Swislocki
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Charles Woods Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Benjamin Naylor
Checkmat International
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Dean Elliott Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Alexi Alexandrou
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par Disqualification
Motunrayo Akinola Origin Bjj Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Thalison Soares
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Oscar Fernandez Calderon CFC Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-48
Terminé
Sean Coates
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Peter Robson Paraestra UK
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Jose Eyo Ortega
CFC Team
Gagné par Disqualification
Fernando Carrion Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Michael Brooks
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Pedro Henrique Veras Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Laura Harvey
Checkmat International
KLAUDIA MITKO Złomiarz Team Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-45
Terminé
Hardip Malhi
McGovern Academy
Sebastian Swislocki Roger Gracie Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Francisco Jonas Andrade
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 06:00
Dominik Mazur Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Oscar Gugala
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rafael Da Silva Barro Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-47
Terminé
Jahmel Henry
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Omid Alimohammadi Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Joo Pyong Park
Checkmat International
Martin Alonso Escuela Mencey Gagné par points - 06:00