Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
1-18
Terminé
CAIO VINICIUS SANTOS
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eldeson Santino Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-26
Terminé
Luiz Otavio Perry Lopes
Gfteam
FYLIPE CHAVES Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
4-20
Terminé
Joao Carvalho
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Jhonathan Souza Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-21
Terminé
Alehander Mariano
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
2-20
Terminé
Jefferson Fagundes
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Andrew Cardoso Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
3-23
Terminé
Elder Junior
JFC Almeida JJ
Guilherme Fernandes Fight Sports Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
1-19
Terminé
Luiz Henrique Betta Da Silva
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcos Carrozzino Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
2-22
Terminé
Macley Silva
Fight Sports
Gabriel Costa Nova União International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-22
Terminé
Jonatham Silva
Checkmat International
ENDERSON ALMEIDA Fight Sports Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
4-21
Terminé
Carlos Henrique
Dream Art
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brendo Babilonia Nova União International
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
3-20
Terminé
Gabriel Silva
MORUMBI ACADEMY
Vinicius Martins Alliance Mario Reis Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-28
Terminé
Milton Jr
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Leonardo Cerqueira Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
1-20
Terminé
PEDRO RIBEIRO
ATOS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Romero Simon Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-23
Terminé
Joao Souza
Fightsports
Rui Neto Dream Art Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
4-22
Terminé
Leonardo Oliveira
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Silva Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 00:39
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
3-21
Terminé
Matthaeus Santos
Alliance
Gagné par points - 05:00
Amezio Cardoso ATOS
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-27
Terminé
Alexandre Bispo
JFC Almeida JJ
Girresse Morais Selecao Fpjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
1-21
Terminé
Pedro Souza
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matheus Costi Morumbi Hood
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
4-23
Terminé
Jhonathan Souza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Carlos Henrique Dream Art Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-24
Terminé
Alehander Mariano
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 01:00
ENDERSON ALMEIDA Fight Sports
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-25
Terminé
Joalisson Lima
Checkmat International
Francisco Lo Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
2-21
Terminé
Marcos Froede
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points
Mayram Daniel Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-26
Terminé
Unknown User
Gfteam
Jonatham Silva Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
4-24
Terminé
Nikolas Ramos
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vinicius Souza Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
1-22
Terminé
CAIO VINICIUS SANTOS
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
Luiz Henrique Betta Da Silva Nova União International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
5-30
Terminé
Wallace Silva
Infight Brazil
Fernando Ferreira Top Brother Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
3-22
Terminé
Jhonathan Marques Pessanha
Dream Art
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vinicius Martins Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
Terminé
Francisco Lo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par forfait
ENDERSON ALMEIDA Fight Sports
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-29
Terminé
FYLIPE CHAVES
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Girresse Morais Selecao Fpjj
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
4-25
Terminé
Joao Carvalho
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Brendo Babilonia Nova União International
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-27
Terminé
Jonatham Silva
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Joao Souza Fightsports
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
1-24
Terminé
Eldeson Santino
Gfteam
Marcos Carrozzino Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 01:02