Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
3-32
Terminé
Sean Goolsby
Calasans Bjj
Fernando Cantareira Morumbiacademy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
4-39
Terminé
Josuel Oliveira
Gfteam
Kaue Morales Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-43
Terminé
Davi Dos Santos
Fight Sports
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Mauricio Moraes Corpo e Mente
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-40
Terminé
Marcio Cruz
Escola De La Riva De Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Yago Sousa Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
4-41
Terminé
Diego Silva
Iej
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vinicius Mathias Team Luzitano Escola De Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
3-33
Terminé
Vinicius Liberati
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matheus Marques Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-41
Terminé
Miguel Campos
Fight Sports
Gagné par points - 00:25
Arthur Carvalhaes Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
1-36
Terminé
Alexandre Pita
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Eduardo Pockstaller Familia Abi-rihan Jj
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-44
Terminé
Gustavo Pereira
ATOS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Geison Lima Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
4-42
Terminé
Kevin Alencar
Dream Art
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Isaac Lima Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-45
Terminé
Andrio Mathias
Gracie Barra
Lucas Stutz GA Fight Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
3-34
Terminé
Mabson Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Horacio Antunes Antunes Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-42
Terminé
Marcos Pinheiros
Projeto Drive-in
Gagné par points - 05:00
Wender Silva ATRIUM BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
4-43
Terminé
Kaue Morales
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Diego Silva Iej Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
1-33
Terminé
Waldemar Amaral
Act
Jose Oliveira Revira Black Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-46
Terminé
Pedro Silva
ATOS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gabriel Amorim Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
3-35
Terminé
Paulo Merlin
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Diego Cardoso Infight Brazil
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
2-52
Terminé
Joao Ricardo
Gfteam
Felipe Franco Sinho Bahiano Jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
4-44
Terminé
Vitor Rocha
ATOS
Antonio Neto Fight Sports Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
1-37
Terminé
Rafael Trabuco
Corpo e Mente
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lucas Silva Equipe Juquinha
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-48
Terminé
Cristovao Simao
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Adrian Lima Nova União International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-43
Terminé
Isaac Ramos
DIDA JIU JITSU
Alan Medeiros Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
3-36
Terminé
Horacio Antunes
Antunes Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matheus Marques Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
4-45
Terminé
Ygor Lopes
Gfteam
Felipe Firmino JFC Almeida JJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
1-38
Terminé
Francisco Ferreira
Nova União International
Eduardo Arruda Gracie Humaita Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-47
Terminé
Pablo Henrique Candido
Gfteam
Pablo Custodia Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-44
Terminé
Renilson Matias
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jion Assis Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
3-37
Terminé
Paulo Merlin
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sean Goolsby Calasans Bjj
Male Gi / Brown / Masters / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
4-46
Terminé
Athie Rodrigues
GOTEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Diogenes Costa Equipe Dojo
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
1-39
Terminé
Andre Soares
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alessandro Silva GOTEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-49
Terminé
Patrik Ortiz
Gracie Barra
Leonardo Teixeira Lima Filho Double Five Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-45
Terminé
Alexandre Duarte
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Rodrigo Braga Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00