Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-35
Terminé
Carlos Medina Alvarez
Commando Group
Didier Fernando Villa Moncada Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Abdulla Ahmed Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ebrahim Almansoori Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-33
Terminé
Ovidio Chanta
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jorge Polanco Polanco Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-30
Terminé
Ahmed Aljaberi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kareem Mohammed Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-32
Terminé
Reynard Jones Precedinis
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Mario Arboleda Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:30
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
1-34
Terminé
Rashid Abdulghani Al-Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Muhammad Askardaev Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-33
Terminé
Fredy Arboleda
Commando Group
Mesfer Al Ateeg Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-32
Terminé
Jorge Cabrera
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Reinaldo Avendano Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-38
Terminé
Hector Londono
Commando Group
Ali Mohamed M.O.D UAE Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-31
Terminé
Abdulla Zhomartuly
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Humaid Allem Al Ali Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-28
Terminé
JASIM Alhosani
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Waddah Abushaikha Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-32
Terminé
Saif Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mohamed Khaled Alawlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-30
Terminé
Alogaily Alzaabi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcio Lucas PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-39
Terminé
Alfonso Munoz Daza
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dueber Daniel Quinones Lopez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-34
Terminé
Ahmed Alhebsi
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jeiner Montero Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-34
Terminé
Jagler Lozano Jimenez
Commando Group
Jorge Aquino Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-34
Terminé
Anton Tretiakov
UFC GYM Middle East
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luis Anibal Acevedo Ferrer Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-35
Terminé
Talal Mohamed
ADNOC
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jonas Lopez Ramos Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
5-33
Terminé
Ruben Chavez Sanchez
Commando Group
Leonardo Arias Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-35
Terminé
Billy Restrepo Suarez
Commando Group
Jorge Cabrera Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-30
Terminé
Jose Camilo Rubio Buitrago
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hector Gomez Morales Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-39
Terminé
Yerson Bedoya
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Carlos Francisco Lemus Galicia Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-40
Terminé
Emiler Pacheco
Commando Group
Beyer Guais Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-33
Terminé
Hamza Dardas
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
David Gaidamak Davi Ramos JJ Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-38
Terminé
Roman Vekhbi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Oscar Lenis Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-41
Terminé
Frances Sigaya
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Wilmer Bedoya Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-36
Terminé
Frederik Michaelsen
Team Nogueira Dubai
Abdel Fattah Ibrahim Cobra Fitness, Abu Dhabi Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-36
Terminé
John Gutierrez
Commando Group
Gagné par Disqualification - 04:08
Luis Alberto Beltran Vega Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-34
Terminé
Abdulla Alzaabi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kareem Mohammed Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-31
Terminé
Roland Ricanor
UFC GYM Middle East
Jose Yate Commando Group Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-35
Terminé
Mario Arboleda
Commando Group
Mesfer Al Ateeg Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-37
Terminé
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez
Commando Group
Juan Lopez Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00