Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 36KG
(Sunday)
1-8
Terminé
Alea Aydin
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gagné par points - 02:00
Anna Dombrovska Carlson Gracie Zurich
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
6-9
Terminé
Lucas Orr
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Xavier Scicluna Avant-Garde BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-6
Terminé
Corina Montoya
Milanimal
Lina Grosset School of champs Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Terminé
Henry Orr
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Aleksej Ivanovic Carlson Gracie Zurich Gagné par points - 02:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-3
Terminé
Ettore Pidatella
TEAM ITALIA
Sasa Vincic Flow Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminé
Thomas Pichler
Sequência BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Martinello Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-6
Terminé
Emanuele Giglio
TEAM ITALIA
Dario Licciardello TEAM ITALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-8
Terminé
Marcelo Rodrigo Guarnieri
Gracie Barra Italy
Matteo Marchi Matside Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange - Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
1-10
Terminé
Ivan Macrino
Gracie Barra Termini
Hyunjin Kim Avant-Garde BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-7
Terminé
Filipe Catanho
Unlimited Jiu-Jitsu
Luigi Amodio Rio Grappling Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-7
Terminé
Francesco DAntonio
Legacy - Art Of Fighting
Marco Facchin CFC Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-6
Terminé
Admilson Dias Santos
MORI DOJO
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Dario Agozino Flow
Men's GI / Purple / Master 4 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-8
Terminé
Paolo Mascellaro
Sequência BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Maicher Pound For Pound Team
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Antonia Zanette
Milanimal
Gagné par forfait
Corina Montoya Milanimal
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-8
Terminé
Timm Neumann
Association Aranha
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Peter Poos Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-10
Terminé
Andrea Greco
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 05:00
Timothy Demicoli Avant-Garde BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
6-10
Terminé
Lawrence Brugger
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lucas Orr Carlson Gracie Zurich
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
5-9
Terminé
Diego De Fusco
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Todor Ivanovic Carlson Gracie Zurich Gagné par points - 02:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Terminé
Mattia Fassone
Milanimal
Kamil Wojdak Carlson Gracie Team Ari Galo Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-11
Terminé
Sebastian Calvo
Athletic Advance
Gagné par points - 05:00
Carlo Pighetti Associazione Aranha Italia
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
5-12
Terminé
Salvatore Piccione
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Bayron Ingold Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gagné par points - 04:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-11
Terminé
Ilaria Cavarretta
Stance
Gagné par soumission - 04:25
Marianna Scarpiello L'accademia
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-9
Terminé
Dario Licciardello
TEAM ITALIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Marco Facchin CFC Team
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
6-12
Terminé
Nestor Semeniuk
A-Force BJJ International
Theodore Diacono Avant-Garde BJJ Gagné par décision
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-13
Terminé
Megan Cook
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Elisabetta Lospinoso Gracie Barra Italy
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-9
Terminé
Alexander Weber
Buschkampbros
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Marcelo Rodrigo Guarnieri Gracie Barra Italy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
6-13
Terminé
Thaina Nussio
Milanimal
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luna Benedetti TEAM ITALIA
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-7
Terminé
Annalisa Villa
Stance
Lina Grosset School of champs Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-6
Terminé
Maurizio Cerrato
TEAM ITALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Davide Prazzoli Ace Mma
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
5-10
Terminé
Kenan Aydin
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Diego De Fusco Carlson Gracie Zurich Gagné par décision - 03:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-12
Terminé
Gleice Marques Da Silva
MORI DOJO
Ilaria Cavarretta Stance Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-12
Terminé
Unknown User
Avant-Garde BJJ
Vito Adriatico Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00