Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-30
Terminé
Abdulla Habib
Team Bahrain
Mateo Ruiz Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
9-25
Terminé
Simral Tagiev
Commando Group
Cadmiel Farias Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
(Sunday)
11-28
Terminé
Farah Al Hamoui
Studio100 Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Julia Da Aparecida ADMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
10-27
Terminé
Yener Ibanez
Commando Group
Hamed Alshamsi M.O.D UAE Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
2-18
Terminé
Harry Araratt
Commando Group
Abdulla Khar M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
5-26
Terminé
Moayed Barakat
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Faisal Alwahedi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
7-24
Terminé
Omar Al Zarooni
M.O.D UAE
Abdulrahman Alnajar Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Saif ALGHAITHI
M.O.D UAE
Luis Alberto Beltran Vega Commando Group Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
10-28
Terminé
Mohammed Al Ahbabi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jymmy Vera Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
8-25
Terminé
Hector Gomez Morales
Commando Group
Bolat Kozhamkelov ADMA Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
3-19
Terminé
Jhonatan Guimaraes
M.O.D UAE
Heitor Senra FUTURE SCHOOL OF JIU JITSU USA Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
3-32
Terminé
Aila Solecki
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Shamsa Alketbi UAE POLICE
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-31
Terminé
Tulio Eduardo Pita
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Aldiyar Serik Alatau Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
8-26
Terminé
Juan Lopez
Commando Group
Abdulla Kumisbekov Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
8-27
Terminé
Nelson Lerma
Commando Group
Omar Alshehhi M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
6-26
Terminé
Georgii Sarkisov
Team Nogueira Dubai
Guilherme Gomes Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
9-30
Terminé
Emiler Pacheco
Commando Group
Alogaily Alzaabi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-22
Terminé
Saeed Alkubaisi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Luis Anibal Acevedo Ferrer Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
2-16
Terminé
Albert Marin Obando
Commando Group
Fadhel Aal Rabeea M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
3-27
Terminé
Safar Makhsum Safarov
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sultan Hassan Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
7-22
Terminé
Ismael El Rhazoui
M.O.D UAE
Abdullha Alkubaisi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
11-30
Terminé
Salem Alasmar
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:58
Yaroslav Rymashevkii Strela Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
9-27
Terminé
Batyr Tenizbay
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:06
Yaqoub Almarashda M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
5-27
Terminé
Madlen Zholdybek
Kazakhstan National Team
Xasan Nabiyev Uzbekistan Top Team Gagné par points - 05:56
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
10-29
Terminé
Juan Amaya
Commando Group
Olzhas Dossymzhan M.O.D UAE Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
9-31
Terminé
Saif Alyafei
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
6-27
Terminé
Igor Dziag
Commando Group
Pablo Custodia M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-28
Terminé
Enor Garcia
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Daniel Rodriguez Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-33
Terminé
Alexander Ordonez
Commando Group
Shamil Balaev Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
8-28
Terminé
Abdula Khabibov
EaglesBjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Jose Carrillo Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
11-29
Terminé
Alessio Salis
Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Giuliano Spera Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
2-17
Terminé
Sultan Alwahedi
M.O.D UAE
Omar Hromic Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 02:21