Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
3-21
Terminé
Jagler Lozano Jimenez
Commando Group
Sultan Hassan Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Sunday)
10-20
Terminé
Mohammed Alshehhi
M.O.D UAE
Sarvar Rakhmonberdiyev Uzbekistan Top Team Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-25
Terminé
Elkin Castano
Commando Group
Abdulla Habib Team Bahrain Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
1-18
Terminé
Pavel Kalesnik
Brasa Cta
Ali Abualhaj Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
7-12
Terminé
Isaac Rossi
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Thiago Macedo Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
11-23
Terminé
Ali Mubarak
M.O.D UAE
Christian Lara Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
3-24
Terminé
Mubarak Alnaamani
M.O.D UAE
Amirzhan Sikhimbayev Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
10-23
Terminé
Jose Lora
Commando Group
Zhiger Almataj ADMA Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-8
Terminé
Shakhzodbek Askarov
Kaizen Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sirojbek Rustamov Kaizen Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
5-22
Terminé
Carlos Erazo
Commando Group
Abdulazeiz Athefeiti M.O.D UAE Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
2-10
Terminé
Saman Moradi
Team Nogueira Dubai
Ivan Shalaev Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Sviatoslav Ognev
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Tacio Carneiro VisionBJJ
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
6-22
Terminé
Giorgi Razmadze
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Yuri Hendrex Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
9-21
Terminé
Gabriel Santos
M.O.D UAE
Pablo Custodia M.O.D UAE Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
11-24
Terminé
Jhonathan Souza
VisionBJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yaroslav Rymashevkii Strela Team
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
8-21
Terminé
Sviatoslav Ognev
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Felipe Xavier Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-26
Terminé
Khalifa Alhosani
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mateo Ruiz Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
5-18
Terminé
Moayed Barakat
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Saeed Alshehhi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-19
Terminé
Luis Carlos Calderon
Commando Group
Daniel Rodriguez Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Sunday)
10-21
Terminé
Jerzy Izdebski
Zlomiarz Team Gdansk
Mayed Alshehhi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
3-22
Terminé
Vugar Eyubov
Commando Group
Gabriel Da Rosa Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
5-21
Terminé
Xasan Nabiyev
Uzbekistan Top Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Erjan Zaripov Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
7-16
Terminé
Ismael El Rhazoui
M.O.D UAE
Georgii Sarkisov Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Sunday)
10-22
Terminé
Sarvar Rakhmonberdiyev
Uzbekistan Top Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Altamir Junior Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
3-28
Terminé
Sultan Hassan
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Sidney Bernaldez Gracie Barra Dubai
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
9-22
Terminé
Ibrahim Ammar
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Mehran Basafa M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-24
Terminé
Ruben Camacho
Commando Group
Khalid Alamro M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-11
Terminé
Paris Peirce
TWENTY FOUR JIU JITSU
Felipe Fernandes Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
6-23
Terminé
Jefferson Fagundes
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Kalel Santos Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
9-23
Terminé
Yovani Rodriguez Garzon
Commando Group
Simral Tagiev Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
11-26
Terminé
Jose Nelson Bermeo Parra
Commando Group
Alessio Salis Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Men's GI / Black / Professional / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
6-18
Terminé
Heitor Senra
FUTURE SCHOOL OF JIU JITSU USA
Uanderson Ferreira Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00