Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminé
Sofia Ivakina
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Alexia Parker Jtsu Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminé
Hadi Smagulov
Black Belt Qazaqstan
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Gabriel Janiashvili Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminé
Demetre Giorgashvili
Gymnasia BJJ
Albert Oganesan Gojira Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminé
Arthur Mkhitaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gagné par points - 02:00
Lasha Simonishvili Jtsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Terminé
Luka Tsibliashvili
Gymnasia BJJ
Mark Kononuchenko Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminé
Alisa Opriatna
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Elene Tsibliashvili Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par points - 02:32
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Terminé
David Pak
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par points - 02:00
David Vardanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminé
Aleksandre Qevkhishvili
Gymnasia BJJ
Tevdore Tsariia Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Terminé
Albert Hakobyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Lazare Papashvili Jtsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminé
Demetre Giorgashvili
Gymnasia BJJ
Lasha Simonishvili Jtsu Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminé
Mark Chebotarevich
Gymnasia BJJ
Luka Tsibliashvili Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par points - 02:46
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Terminé
Sofia Ivakina
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Alisa Opriatna Universal Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminé
Akaki Akhvlediani
Gymnasia BJJ
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Aleksandre Qevkhishvili Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Terminé
Aleqsandre Banetishvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
David Vardanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Terminé
Benjamin Pollack
Gymnasia BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Lazare Papashvili Jtsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Terminé
Aleksandre Duchidze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Luka Banetishvili Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-6
Terminé
Unknown User
Gymnasia BJJ
Sebastian Chkhenkeli Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Terminé
Mark Kononuchenko
Gymnasia BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Luka Tsibliashvili Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Terminé
Bogdan Moskvin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Adam Penzev Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminé
Albert Oganesan
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur Mkhitaryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-8
Terminé
David Pak
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
David Vardanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 36KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Terminé
Alexia Parker
Jtsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Elene Tsibliashvili Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Terminé
David Nakeuri
Gymnasia BJJ
Vladislav Prokopenko Universal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Terminé
Tevdore Tsariia
Gymnasia BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:48
Akaki Akhvlediani Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Terminé
Albert Hakobyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gagné par points - 02:00
Benjamin Pollack Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-10
Terminé
Miroslav Chigarskikh
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Demetre Mikadze Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Terminé
Narek Sargsyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Nicholas Mkrtichyan Jtsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Terminé
Kviatkovskii Grigorii
Gymnasia BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Bogdan Moskvin Universal Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Saturday)
1-10
Terminé
Konstantin Ursu
Gymnasia BJJ
Davit Kandelaki Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Terminé
Volodymyr Yaremchuk
Gymnasia BJJ
Demetre Goloshvili Jtsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Terminé
Unknown User
Gymnasia BJJ
David Nakeuri Gymnasia BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Saturday)
1-11
Terminé
Timote Paichadze
Gymnasia BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Nicholas Mkrtichyan Jtsu Academy