Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-43
終了
Charles Woods
Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Hardip Malhi McGovern Academy Won by Submission - 04:31
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-35
終了
Helene Lo
Checkmat International
Won by points - 06:00
Laura Peretti JSBJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Ricky Evans
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
Shaun White
Scott Ramsay Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kasim Pivano Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-40
終了
Ian Sheehan
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Krzysztof Wozniak Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-42
終了
Ezequiel Souza
Roger Gracie Academy
Jose Eyo Ortega CFC Team Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-39
終了
Mahir Chaabi
ArteSuaveDK
Won by Submission - 04:38
Unknown User East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Matthew Allen
Gracie Barra Bristol
Khaled Aldarmaki Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Laura Harvey
Checkmat International
Helen Harper Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-46
終了
Davinder Cheema
Inglorious Grapplers
Christopher Newman Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-37
終了
Adham El Minshawy
Inglorious Grapplers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:42
Ahsan Gilani Rick Young Bjj Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-41
終了
Benjamin Conway
Inglorious Grapplers
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Krzysztof Wozniak Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-43
終了
Jose Eyo Ortega
CFC Team
Mantas Vaitkevicius Gfteam Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Oscar Fernandez Calderon
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 01:48
Parwinder Marway Londonshootfighters
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-42
終了
Elioenai Braz
Ctl Crezio
Won by points - 06:00
John Elsey Checkmat International
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-40
終了
Margot Ciccarelli
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:04
KLAUDIA MITKO Złomiarz Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-35
終了
Pawel Lysowski
Origin Bjj Team
Ronan Drumgoole Bjj Revolution Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-44
終了
Fernando Carrion
Roger Gracie Academy
Krishnan Chauhan Factory BJJ Won by points - 05:20
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-43
終了
Dinu Bucalet
Won by Submission - 04:46
Rafael Da Silva Barro Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Sebastian Swislocki
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 03:12
Charles Woods Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-38
終了
Benjamin Naylor
Checkmat International
Won by Decision - 06:00
Dean Elliott Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-47
終了
Alexi Alexandrou
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Motunrayo Akinola Origin Bjj Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-38
終了
Thalison Soares
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 01:05
Oscar Fernandez Calderon CFC Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-48
終了
Sean Coates
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Won by Submission - 02:40
Peter Robson Paraestra UK
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
2-45
終了
Jose Eyo Ortega
CFC Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Fernando Carrion Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-48
終了
Michael Brooks
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Pedro Henrique Veras Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Laura Harvey
Checkmat International
KLAUDIA MITKO Złomiarz Team Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-45
終了
Hardip Malhi
McGovern Academy
Sebastian Swislocki Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-39
終了
Francisco Jonas Andrade
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 06:00
Dominik Mazur Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-44
終了
Oscar Gugala
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Rafael Da Silva Barro Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-47
終了
Jahmel Henry
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 04:19
Omid Alimohammadi Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-40
終了
Joo Pyong Park
Checkmat International
Martin Alonso Escuela Mencey Won by points - 06:00