Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-8
終了
Sebastian Mark Zoleta
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Louise Churches Germar Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-10
終了
Alex Herrera
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Francis Nevlin Del Pilar Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-9
終了
Warren Joaquin IV Delos Reyes
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
John Benito Cervantes Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-9
終了
Liam Jacob Baysa
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Marcus Ernest Ochoa ATOS
Girls GI / Infant / White / 25KG
(Saturday)
2-9
終了
Madison Seven Quimbo
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Harper Taylor Project Lifestyle Manila
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-10
終了
Daniel Alexander Moran
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Lucas Robert Isais Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-11
終了
Dominic Del Rosario
Carpe Diem
Won by points - 03:00
Tomas David Joson Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-10
終了
Thiago Bartolome
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Sebastian Mark Zoleta Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
4-11
終了
Angel Bragas
Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda Mesa Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 44KG
(Saturday)
1-12
終了
Isis Olaso
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Aliyah Salamillas Carpe Diem Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-11
終了
Evo Arandia
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Khal Maximus Vega Project Lifestyle Manila
Girls GI / Infant / White / 25KG
(Saturday)
2-12
終了
Noa Sumida
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Madison Seven Quimbo Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 00:08
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-10
終了
Miguel Cacho
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Rayvier Vohn Serrano Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-12
終了
Santiago Lausa
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lucas Robert Isais Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-13
終了
Alex Herrera
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Tomas David Joson Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Girls GI / Infant / White / 44KG
(Saturday)
3-11
終了
Isobel Julia Holganza
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Ma Althea Louise Brion Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-13
終了
Thiago Bartolome
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:15
Khal Maximus Vega Project Lifestyle Manila
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
4-13
終了
Jamei Caitlin Sardido
Project Lifestyle Manila
Won by Submission - 02:36
Jianna Armamento Carpe Diem
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
1-14
終了
Matthew Angelo Ong
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Mason Five Quimbo Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-12
終了
Jose Villacrucis
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Luis Ignacio Vargas Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:59
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
2-14
終了
Leone Reyes
ATRIXION
Won by Decision - 03:00
Migo Ignacio Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-14
終了
Kaden Manucom
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Keanne Charles Medallo Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-15
終了
Jinrei Elijah Victa
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alonzo Kaali Fernandez Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Saturday)
3-13
終了
Clarence Joshua Marquez
Carpe Diem
Won by Submission - 00:51
Xander Lee Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-15
終了
Daniel Alexander Moran
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Santiago Lausa Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Boys GI / Infant / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-14
終了
Rayvier Vohn Serrano
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Jose Villacrucis Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 46KG
(Saturday)
2-15
終了
Santiago Javier Luzuriaga
Carpe Diem
Won by Submission - 00:15
Lucas John Aquino Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-16
終了
Francis Nevlin Del Pilar
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Dominic Del Rosario Carpe Diem
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
4-16
終了
Angel Bragas
Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Jianna Armamento Carpe Diem
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-16
終了
Sebastian Mark Zoleta
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Evo Arandia Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-17
終了
Caleb Paul Crisostomo
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Alonzo Kaali Fernandez Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
4-17
終了
Ellie Duayya Lagazo
Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
Tessa Joson Deftac - Six Blades Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16