Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-35
완료됨
Carlos Medina Alvarez
Commando Group
Didier Fernando Villa Moncada Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
완료됨
Abdulla Ahmed Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ebrahim Almansoori Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-33
완료됨
Ovidio Chanta
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Polanco Polanco Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-30
완료됨
Ahmed Aljaberi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kareem Mohammed Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 03:23
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-32
완료됨
Reynard Jones Precedinis
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Mario Arboleda Commando Group Won by points - 05:30
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
1-34
완료됨
Rashid Abdulghani Al-Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Muhammad Askardaev Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:17
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-33
완료됨
Fredy Arboleda
Commando Group
Mesfer Al Ateeg Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team Won by Submission - 02:39
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-32
완료됨
Jorge Cabrera
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:25
Reinaldo Avendano Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-38
완료됨
Hector Londono
Commando Group
Ali Mohamed M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 03:27
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-31
완료됨
Abdulla Zhomartuly
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 02:04
Humaid Allem Al Ali Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-28
완료됨
JASIM Alhosani
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Waddah Abushaikha Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-32
완료됨
Saif Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Mohamed Khaled Alawlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-30
완료됨
Alogaily Alzaabi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcio Lucas PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-39
완료됨
Alfonso Munoz Daza
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Dueber Daniel Quinones Lopez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-34
완료됨
Ahmed Alhebsi
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Jeiner Montero Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-34
완료됨
Jagler Lozano Jimenez
Commando Group
Jorge Aquino Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-34
완료됨
Anton Tretiakov
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Anibal Acevedo Ferrer Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-35
완료됨
Talal Mohamed
ADNOC
Won by points - 05:00
Jonas Lopez Ramos Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
5-33
완료됨
Ruben Chavez Sanchez
Commando Group
Leonardo Arias Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-35
완료됨
Billy Restrepo Suarez
Commando Group
Jorge Cabrera Commando Group Won by Submission - 01:33
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-30
완료됨
Jose Camilo Rubio Buitrago
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Hector Gomez Morales Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-39
완료됨
Yerson Bedoya
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:46
Carlos Francisco Lemus Galicia Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-40
완료됨
Emiler Pacheco
Commando Group
Beyer Guais Commando Group Won by Submission - 01:51
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-33
완료됨
Hamza Dardas
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
David Gaidamak Davi Ramos JJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-38
완료됨
Roman Vekhbi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Lenis Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-41
완료됨
Frances Sigaya
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Won by points - 05:00
Wilmer Bedoya Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-36
완료됨
Frederik Michaelsen
Team Nogueira Dubai
Abdel Fattah Ibrahim Cobra Fitness, Abu Dhabi Won by Submission - 03:25
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-36
완료됨
John Gutierrez
Commando Group
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:08
Luis Alberto Beltran Vega Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-34
완료됨
Abdulla Alzaabi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kareem Mohammed Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-31
완료됨
Roland Ricanor
UFC GYM Middle East
Jose Yate Commando Group Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-35
완료됨
Mario Arboleda
Commando Group
Mesfer Al Ateeg Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-37
완료됨
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez
Commando Group
Juan Lopez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00