We hebben vastgesteld dat u mogelijk een verouderde browser gebruikt, hierdoor werkt onze website niet.
Toggle navigation
Watch TX7
About Us
AJP
Jiu-Jitsu
Global Partners
Sponsors
Terms of service
Privacy Policy
Organizers
Support
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
EVENTS
Upcoming Events
Events Calendar 2024
Events Calendar 2025
Past Events
Rankings
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam World Tour Rank
AJP Tour Rank
AJP Tour Rank
AJP Men's NO-GI Rank
AJP Women's NO-GI Rank
AJP Croatia Ranking 2024
Abu Dhabi King Of Mats
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
Abu Dhabi Queen of Mats
Lightweight
Heavyweight
AJP Awards Hall
Athletes
Membership
Become a Member
Terms & Conditions
Register Your Academy
Academies Registered
Belt Certificate Terms & Conditions
FAQ
News
Blog & News
Video Library
Jiu-Jitsu World Mag
Social Media
Regulations
Competition Regulations
Competition
Divisions
Ranking Definitions
AJP Teams Cup Regulations
Career Prizes
Anti-Doping Rules
Competition Rules
Uniform Policies
Graduation System
AJP Jiu-Jitsu Rules
V.A.R. Video Assistant Referee
Athletes' Rules of Conduct
Rules Videos
Courses
Ranking
Men's Master 3 Black Belt Welterweight (under 77kg) 23-24
Laatst berekend 23 uur geleden
Rankings
Men's Master 3 Black Belt Welterweight (under 77kg) 23-24
1.
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva
Brazil
4000
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
2.
Peterson Souza
Brazil
3000
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
2.
Gilvan Ferreira Da Silva Junior
Brazil
3000
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
4.
Javier Cardozo
Argentina
2400
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
5.
YOON SOONMYUNG
South Korea
2000
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Jason Tan
United Kingdom
2000
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Rodrigo Rosa
Brazil
2000
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
8.
Robert Graalfs
Germany
1900
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
9.
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimaraes
Brazil
1800
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
9.
Abdulla Almarzooqi
United Arab Emirates
1800
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
11.
Francesco Mininni
Italy
1600
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
12.
Douglas Silva
Brazil
1500
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Wellington Albuquerque
Brazil
1200
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Guilherme Goraib
Brazil
1200
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Wonjin Go
South Korea
1200
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
13.
Jose Simas Da Rosa
Brazil
1200
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Jassim Mubarak
United Arab Emirates
1200
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
13.
Ferney Ferreira
Colombia
1200
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Alexandre Correa
France
1200
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Daniel Teixeira
Brazil
1200
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Luiz Junior
Brazil
1200
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
22.
CLAUBER KOGA
Brazil
1000
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
22.
Andrzej Banach
Poland
1000
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Carlos Gomes
Portugal
800
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Andre Luis Siqueira Pinheiro
Brazil
800
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Elder Mendes
Brazil
800
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Victor Lozano
Spain
800
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
28.
Tamerlan Vagapov
Russia
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
28.
Ademir Junior
Brazil
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0