Medalhas totais
112 Ouro
111 Prata
104 Bronze
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow/ 27KG
5
Ganbadral Munkhbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Davgadorj Jargaltulga
Selenge Tavan Khan
5
Temuujin Batchimeg
Arkhangai aimag
5
Davaabaatar T
Dayan shonkhor
9
Sergelen Ulziidavga
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Erdenebaatar Tuguldur
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Shinebayar Mungunbayar
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
9
Buyanjargal Batmunkh
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Dulguun Ariunbold
Khaan khuns devjee
9
Mikhail Nosyrev
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
9
Gankhuu Ganbold
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
9
Uugan-Erdene B
Dayan shonkhor
17
Nyamsuren Ganbat
Bayangol sum
17
Orgil Purevdorj
Ikh Shavi dojo
17
Batkhurd B
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
17
Usukh-Ireedui U
Selenge Tavan Khan
17
Munkhbold Batbold
Selenge Tavan Khan
17
Bayarsaikhan N
Selenge Tavan Khan
17
Dulguun Bayarsaikhan
Arkhangai aimag
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow/ 30KG
5
Batzolboo Erdenebaatar
Khaan khuns devjee
5
Erdenekhuu Erdenebat
Khaan khuns devjee
5
Ivan Litvinov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
5
Munkh-mandakh Galkhishig
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
9
Munkhtulga Enkhbayar
Bayangol sum
9
Enkhtulga Enkhbayar
Bayangol sum
9
Anar Altantugs
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Tushig Ganbaatar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Aldar Bolor-Erdene
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Sumiyabayar Odbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Orgil Manlaikhuu
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Munkh-ireedui Tsogbadrakh
Хасу мегаватт клуб
17
Otgonshagai Bardambaatar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
17
Irmuun Munkhtugs
Mongolian Judo academy
17
Enkhtsolmon Lkhagvajav
Mongolian Judo academy
17
Gansukh Munkhdul
Monde Bjj
17
Batkhishig Erkhes
Monde Bjj
17
Tsogtsaikhan Tsagaankhuu
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow / 34KG
5
Odsuren Bilegsaikhan
School of 74
5
Purevbat Batkhurel
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Tuguldur Ganbat
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Battsagaan M
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Gerelt-od Gerelt-Erdene
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
9
Erkhembileg Uuganbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Zoljargal O
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
9
Erdenebulgan G
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
9
Bukhchuluu Adiyan
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Evgenii Grabovskii
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
9
Zolboot D
Dayan shonkhor
17
Aminerdene Baterdene
Bayangol sum
17
Tulgaa Gantulga
Mongolian Judo academy
17
Enkhamgalan Gan-Ochir
Mongolian Judo academy
17
Tuvshinbayar Gansukh
Mongolian Judo academy
17
Erdenekhuu Battogtokh
Mongolian Judo academy
17
Viktor Mantatov
Strela Team
17
Ilkham Navruzov
Strela Team
17
Ganchuluun Baasanbat
School of 74
17
Davaajargal E
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
17
Munkhtenger Amarsanaa
Selenge Tavan Khan
17
Tuvshinbayar Erdenechuluun
Arkhangai aimag
17
Erdenebileg Jadamba
Bayalag club
17
Khurel-Ochir Khasbaatar
Bayalag club
17
Gan-Erdene Sosor-Erdene
Bayalag club
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow/ 38KG
5
Anand Naranbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Orgil Delger
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Zakhar Lomovtsov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniil Kats
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
9
Bayarjavkhlan Dolgor
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
9
Undrakhbayar Batbayar
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Damir Zaiganov
Strela Team
9
Amarzaya Tsogtsaikhan
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Uuganbayar Ganerdene
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Irmuun Batchuluun
Khaan khuns devjee
9
Ankhbayar Baasansuren
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Munkhbayar Bayasgalan
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
17
Erdenesaikhan Turbat
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
17
Tulga Erdenebayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
17
Amgalanbaatar Enkhbayar
School of 74
17
Samdanbal Demberelsuren
Ikh Shavi dojo
17
Choijilsuren Batdorj
Khaan khuns devjee
17
Bat-Erdene Tuvshinbayar
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow / 42KG
5
Temuulen Bat-Orgil
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Huanxun Fang
ATOS
5
Khongor Zandanbat
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
5
Tselmeg Kh
Dayan shonkhor
9
Artem Prokopiev
Strela Team
9
Dorjsambuu S
Dayan shonkhor
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow / 46KG
5
Janlav Nergui
Bayangol sum
5
ANKHBAYAR lKHAGVABAYAR
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Davkharbayar Sugarsuren
Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow / 50KG
Boys Gi / Infant / White & Yellow/ 62KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White & Grey/ 34KG
4
Delgersaikhan Tumurbaatar
Selenge Tavan Khan
5
Erdenetogtokh Tserentogtokh
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
5
Dalaitseren Javkhlankhuu
Khaan khuns devjee
5
Bayarsaikhan N
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Davgadorj Batbaatar
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Battsend Bumtsend
Bayangol sum
9
Baterdene Narangerel
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Uchral Zolbayar
School of 74
9
Munkh-Orgil Batgerel
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Lkhamsuren Narangerel
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Turbat B
Dayan shonkhor
9
Sainjargal O
Dayan shonkhor
17
Dashdavaa Ganbat
Bayangol sum
17
Buren-Amgalan Shijirbaatar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
17
Munkhbayar Sodkhuu
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
17
Usukh-ireedui U
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
17
Chinkhuslen Batkhuu
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
17
Jamiyanjamts Mongolkhuu
Bayalag club
17
Munkhjin Altangerel
Bayalag club
17
Purevdavga Oyungerel
Bayalag club
17
Tuvshintugs Byambaragchaa
Bayalag club
Boys Gi / Junior / White & Grey / 37KG
5
Leonid Dering
Strela Team
5
Buren-Amgalan Bayarbaatar
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
5
Dulguun M
Dayan shonkhor
9
Buyannemekh Otgonsuren
Khaan khuns devjee
9
Tuguldur Enkhtaivan
Khaan khuns devjee
9
Azjargal Tushigjargal
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
9
Bayarsaikhan Jantsannorov
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
17
Mikhail Saraev
Strela Team
17
Sergelen N
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
17
Amaraa D
Dayan shonkhor
33
Dorjgochoo Erdenebayar
Monde Bjj
33
Nyamdorj Odkhuu
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior / White & Grey / 41KG
4
Davaajargal D
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Usukhbayar Orkhon
Bayangol sum
5
Avdingerel Purevdorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Enkhmandakh D
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Zolbayar Munkhbat
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
9
Odkhuu Odbayar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Enkh-od Altansukh
School of 74
9
Rinchindorj Batkhurel
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Khangaibayar Ganbold
Хасу мегаватт клуб
9
Davaamyagmar B
Dayan shonkhor
Boys Gi / Junior / White & Grey / 45KG
4
Dorjgotov Saruulzaya
Dayan shonkhor
5
Tamir Munkh-Od
Bayangol sum
5
Khuslen Altankhuyag
Bayangol sum
5
Khasar Gansukh
Bayangol sum
5
Byambajargal Batbold
Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 50KG
4
Barasov Dugar
Strela Team
5
Enkhulzii Nyamtulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
nyamdorj gerelt - od
Monde Bjj
5
Turbold Oktyabar
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Munkh-Erdene Battulga
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Gleb Vorobyev
Strela Team
9
Lkhagvabayar Ariunzul
School of 74
Boys Gi / Junior / White-Yellow/ 55KG
4
Monkhod Renchindorj
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Bilguun Batbold
Bayangol sum
5
Temujin Dashnaran
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Ulziikhutag Ankhbayar
Хасу мегаватт клуб
5
Erdenebileg Otgonbat
Хасу мегаватт клуб
Boys Gi / Junior / White-Yellow / 60KG
4
Batbileg Baasankhuu
Bayangol sum
5
Munkh-erdene Batnyam
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Erdenebat Purewtseren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / White & Yellow/ 66KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White & Grey / 78KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange / 34KG
4
Sukhbat Batkhuyag
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
5
Tuguldur Choijiljav
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Temuulel Nyamdavaa
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Uugan-Erdene Bayar-Erdene
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Temuge Dashnaran
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Odgerel Munkhtogtokh
Monde Bjj
9
Turbat Batbold
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Ivan Donets
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
4
Tengis Selenge
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Tugsjargal Molomjamts
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Azjargal Ajirakhguidorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
4
Tuguldur Davaasuren
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Amgalanbaatar Erkhembayar
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Munkhbat Munkhbadrakh
Monde Bjj
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
4
Davaajargal Batbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 38KG
4
Altankhuyag Purevdorj
Monde Bjj
5
Khasagbaatar Myagmarsuren
Bayangol sum
5
Uuganbayar Ganbold
School of 74
5
Purevbaatar Altankhuyag
Arkhangai aimag
9
Ochirkhuu Gantulga
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
9
Temuulen Bayarsaikhan
Arkhangai aimag
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 42KG
4
Oyungerel Tuguldur
Monde Bjj
5
Enkhmend Unenbat
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Dmitrii Lazeev
Strela Team
5
Davaasuren Ganchimeg
Хасу мегаватт клуб
5
Azbaatar Altankhuu
Arkhangai aimag
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 46KG
4
Nayanbuu Batjargal
Temuujin Dojo
5
Adiyakhuu Ganzorig
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Aleksandr Perevoznikov
Strela Team
5
Nyamdelger Battumur
School of 74
5
Batdorj Nergui
School of 74
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 50KG
4
Tolui Munkhhbat
Хасу мегаватт клуб
5
Ilia Zolotukhin
Strela Team
5
Andrei Giztdinov
Strela Team
5
Sergey Rebrin
Strela Team
5
Batkhuleg Tseden-Ish
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
9
Bat-erdene Chultemjamts
Bayangol sum
9
Yagbat Bat-Ulzii
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Enkhsaikhan Oldoshgui
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Odgerel Dashpuntsag
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Temuulen Yavuukhulan
School of 74
9
Luukhuu S
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Sukhbat Mungunkhuyag
Bayalag club
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 56KG
4
Budsuren Damdinsuren
School of 74
5
MungunKhonkh Enkhsukh
Bayangol sum
5
Baasandorj Lkhagvadorj
School of 74
5
Usukh-ireedui Tsogbadrakh
Хасу мегаватт клуб
5
Shine-Zorig Batsaikhan
Selenge Tavan Khan
9
Ilia Antonov
Strela Team
9
Vladimir Gerasimov
Strela Team
9
Khangal Battsolmon
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Sevjid Enkhtuvshin
School of 74
9
Naranbaatar Altangerel
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Bat-Erdene M
Dayan shonkhor
9
Buyantogtokh B
Dayan shonkhor
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 62KG
4
Bilegdemberel Jugder-Ragchaa
Mongolian Judo academy
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 67KG
4
Enkhjargal Dorjderem
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Andrei Ovchinnikov
Strela Team
5
Anar-Erdene B
Dayan shonkhor
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 72KG
4
Iluu-Erdene Bolor-Erdene
Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 38KG
4
ADIL gadziev
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 46KG
4
Vladimir Koliaka
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
5
Badmaabazar Boldbaatar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
4
Ariundelger Tuguldur
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Mendbayar Tungalagtuya
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 67KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 84KG
4
Stepan Agapov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
5
Tselmeg Dashdeleg
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Bilguun Nansalmaa
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Girls Gi / Infant / White &Yellow / 28KG
Girls Gi / Infant / White & Yellow/ 32KG
4
Ariunsanaa Tsedendamba
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
5
Ariuntuya Nyambayar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Namuun-Erdene Enkhbat
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Enkhjin Gankhuyag
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Namuunaa Tumenjargal
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Girls Gi / Infant / White & Yellow/ 36KG
4
Batchimeg Batbayar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Nandin-Erdene M
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Sofa Kokourova
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Infant / White & Yellow / 40KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 36KG
4
Mungunchimeg Batbold
Sukhbaatar aimag
5
Anar Enkhbayar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Sunjidmaa Sarantuya
Khaan khuns devjee
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 44KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 48KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 52KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 57KG
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow / 32KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 36KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 44KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 57KG
4
Khaliun Enkhbaatar
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Sodontsetseg Bayartsogt
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Davaatsetseg E
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 63KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 80KG
4
Tsogzolmaa D
Dayan shonkhor
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 40KG
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 52KG
4
Badamsuren Boldbaatar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
4
Gan-Ochir Dorjsambuu
Monde Bjj
5
Bat-erdene M
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
4
Dmitrii Derevtsov
Strela Team
5
Sukhbat Munkhjargal
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
5
Bat-Orgil Batjargal
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
4
Usukhbayar otgonbayar
School of 74
5
Nyambazar Batbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Dash-Ochir Galbadrakh
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Nyam-Od B
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Khureldavaa E
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
4
Tugsjargal Ganzorig
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
5
Ochirpurev Davaadorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Renchinjugder Boldbaatar
Temuujin Dojo
5
Tsengun Barsbold
Suld Sport Khoroo
9
Batorgil Batbaatar
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Enkhmunkh Enkhtuvshin
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Munkhtushig Batsukh
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
4
Ochirpurev Sukhbaatar
Temuujin Dojo
5
Sumiyabazar Uuganbat
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
5
Mungun-erdene Gankhuyag
Хасу мегаватт клуб
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 46KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
4
Erdene-Ochir Batbayar
Monde Bjj
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
4
Erdenesaikhan Nandinzaya
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Tuguldur Nyamdavaa
Mongolian Judo academy
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
4
Baasansuren Jargalsaikhan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 57KG
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 63KG
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 70KG
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 48KG
4
Saruulsaikhan Oyunerdene
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Buyanjargal Nasanjargal
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
5
Sarantuya Bayarsaikhan
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 52KG
4
Nyamdelger Bayartsengel
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
5
Tsetsegsuren Tuvshinjargal
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Khongorzul Altantsooj
Suld Sport Khoroo
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 57KG
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 70KG
4
Dorjnamjilmaa Davaasuren
Suld Sport Khoroo
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 82KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 49KG
4
Uyanga Tumuruu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 56KG
4
Idermunkh Suld Erdene
Monde Bjj
5
Munkhjin Gansukh
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Ulsbold Tumurchudur
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
4
Norovsuren Amartuvshin
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Garijin Zorigtbaatar
School of 74
5
Usukhbayar Otgonbayar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Ariunbayar Batdelger
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Turbold Tumurchudur
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Ankhbayar Oyunbat
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Nemekhbayar Oyungerel
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Nyamdorj Dorjnyambuu
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Ivan Mylnikov
Strela Team
9
Munkhbold Batbayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Tumenkhusel Barkhasjav
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
9
Dorj-Ochir Byambanorov
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Enkhbayar Undarmaa
Monde Bjj
5
Batkhishig Basanjav
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
4
Purevsuren Mygmarjav
School of 74
5
Amarjargal Bayrsaikhan
School of 74
5
Mungunbileg Gantulga
Mongolian National Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Temuge Enkhbaatar
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
5
Sumiya Bayanmunkh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Dmitriy Kovalchuk
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Lonjid Sodbayar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Badamsereejid Bayarmaa
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Vladimir Dementev
Strela Team
5
Aarskii Sukhbat
Monde Bjj
5
Zorigtbaatar Battulga
School of 74
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Amarravdan Batbileg
Ikh Shavi dojo
Male Gi / White / Adult / 110KG
4
Bayarnemekh Altangerel
Mongolian Judo academy
4
Erdenebileg Zorigoo
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
5
Sergey Sokolov
Strela Team
5
Otgon Shijirbaatar
Monde Bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 62KG
4
Munkhbileg Ganbaatar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Mungunkhuu Nyamdorj
Mongolian Judo academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Erdenebayar Erdenebileg
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Bayasgalan Chuluunkhuu
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Enkhbat Otgontseren
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
5
Odkhuu Gantumur
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Munkh-Erdene Chinbaatar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Batbolor Enkhbold
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 110KG
4
Lkhagvadorj Davaadorj
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Otgonbat Purevdorj
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 56KG
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
4
Surenjaw Tsedendambaa
Genco
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Temuujin Sarnai
Bayangol sum
5
Bazarragchaa Dashdondog
Khuch Sport Khoroo
5
Unknown user
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Dengshuai Cong
ATOS
5
Mungunshagai Bavuubaatar
Genco
5
Dmitriy Shikhanov
Strela Team
5
Munkhbat Aajim
Monde Bjj
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 90KG
4
Buyanzaya Ser-Ochir
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Otgonzaya Turtogtokh
Mongolian National Team
5
Avjat Salyelkhan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
4
Gankhuleg Bataa
Temuujin Dojo
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Enkhsaikhan Jargalsaikhan
Bayangol sum
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Batdelger Booroi
Arkhangai aimag
5
Khunrev Lkhagvaa
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Purevdavga Davaadavga
Sports School of Selenga, Republic of Buryatia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
4
Byambaa Baljir
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Jargalsaikhan Maibaatar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
5
Purev-Ochir Sandag
Khilchin
5
Sukhbaatar Batmunkh
Ikh Shavi dojo