Medalhas totais
68 Ouro
66 Prata
64 Bronze
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
4
Glauber Holanda
Gfteam
5
Andrew Cardoso
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Renan Quirino
Game Fight
5
Lucas Silva
Projeto Drive-in
5
Welison Fernandes
Dream Art
9
RODRIGO SANTANA
Gfteam
9
Samuel Rocha
Zenith Bjj
9
Jardel Venancio
Geração Upp
9
Amer Hdidou
BRIGADEIRO BJJ
9
Ricardo Pimentel
Icon Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
4
Jonathan Santos
Clube Feijao
5
Daniel Silva
5
Felipe Silva
JFC Almeida JJ
5
Rosil Filho
Gracie Kore
5
Macley Silva
Dream Art
9
Piero Denis
Checkmat International
9
Igor Silva
Checkmat International
9
Wellington Santos
Checkmat International
9
Willian Ventura
Five Rounds
9
Rickson Santos
Gfteam
9
Joao Rocha
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Guilherme Gomes
EQUIPE ALBERTINO
9
Joao Andrade
Dream Art
17
Maycon Frotte
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
17
Vitor Rocha
Top Brother
17
Janderson Carvalho
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Hong Huy Daniel Duong
Serao Academy
17
Bruno Carmo
Castro Team
17
Jose Almeida
Welton Ribeiro Team
17
Thiago Rodrigues
Welton Ribeiro Team
17
Lucas Cruz
Gfteam
17
Leonardo Neves
Gfteam
17
Jhoyner Santos
Gfteam
17
Carlos Elias dos Santos
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Gabriel Nascimento
Gfteam
5
Breno Fontes
Checkmat International
5
Caio Santos
Gfteam
5
Arthur Carvalhaes
Gfteam
5
Kevin Alencar
Dream Art
9
Fagner Nascimento
9
Nathan Dezo
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
9
Jefferson Fagundes
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Robert Reis
Castro Team
9
Gabriel Oliinto
Nova União International
9
Kauan Batista
Alliance
9
Alexandre Duarte
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Marcio Vares
power lotus team
17
Delphi Lopes
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Cleison dos Santos Gabriel
Checkmat International
17
Samuel Costa
Hugo Velasco Jiu Jitsu
17
Caio Silva
Gracie Barra
17
Leonardo Novaes
Zenith Bjj
17
Thiago Santos
Zr Team Association
17
Marco Backes
Zr Team Association
17
Andre Moura
GTJJ - GOULART TEAM JIU-JITSU
17
Ezequiel Martins
Alliance Mario Reis
17
Gabriel Coelho
Companhia Jiu Jitsu
17
Guilherme Silva
Combate Real
17
Gustavo Silva
Combate Real
17
Mauricioeugenio19@Gmail. Com
Dentinho Jj
17
Matheus Mello
Fju - Bjj
33
Kelyson Oliveira
Checkmat International
33
Joacy Mendes
Game Fight
33
Lucas Silva
Game Fight
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Davi Silva
Vision Bjj
5
Joshua Boodhoo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Warlisson Miranda
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Alex Sander
Zr Team Association
5
Guilherme Fernandes
Dream Art
9
Walisson Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Lucas Galiza
Checkmat International
9
Joao Rocha
Checkmat International
9
Josue Morais
Checkmat International
9
Vitor Buentes
Checkmat International
9
Brian Vieira
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
9
Gustavo Silva
Gfteam
9
Wellington Cruz
Gfteam
17
Iago Lobo
SAS TEAM
17
Murilo Vasconcelos
Checkmat International
17
Unknown user
Ft Jiu Jitsu
17
Patrick Santos
Nova União International
17
Eduardo Muniz
Gfteam
17
Samuel Arrieche
Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
17
Nicolas Ojeda
J Vergara
17
Matheus Peres
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Anderson Santos
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Gabriel Oliveira
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Pedro Barros
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Allysson Morais
NR JIU JITSU
17
Gabriel Santos
RIO BJJ
17
Antonio Moreira
Jj Team
17
Gabriel Amorim
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
17
Edson Souza
Fju - Bjj
33
Gabriel Costa
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
33
Patrick Spano
Brazilian Top Team
33
Luis Carvalho
Gfteam
33
Daniel Magalhaes
Gracie Barra
33
Joao Dias
JFC Almeida JJ
33
Guilherme Silva
Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Luiz Victor
Nova União International
5
Gustavo Mesquita
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas
Gfteam
5
Gabriel Custodio
Gfteam
5
Sebastiao Batista
Zr Team Association
9
Mauricio Cespedes
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
9
Filipe dos Santos
Checkmat International
9
Andre Soares
Checkmat International
9
Ronildo Pinto
Castro Team
9
Lucas Sousa
Alliance
9
Luan Rodrigues
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Alessandro Silva
GOTEAM
9
Edson Braz
Dream Art
17
Lucius Ciberius
Checkmat International
17
Juan Pierre
Checkmat International
17
Joao Leao
Carlson Gracie Team
17
Agnaldo Cavalcante
Gfteam
17
Felipe Maia
Gfteam
17
Edson Filho
Alliance
17
Ruan Nascimento
ATOS
17
Higor Silva
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Mario Oliveira
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Vitor Cembrani
Aurum
17
Leon Mendonca
Clube Feijao
17
Atalibal Neto
The Brothers
17
Steffano Santos
South Zone Team
17
Wesley Silva
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
33
Gladisson Oliveira
JFC Almeida JJ
33
Juan Oliveira
Ajc Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
MacKsuel Sousa
Checkmat International
5
Michel Chiapeta
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
5
Rafael Silva
Gfteam
5
Joao Ricardo
Gfteam
5
Luiz Henrique
Clube Feijao
9
Thiago Leite
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
9
Osvaldo Morinigo
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
9
Samuel Freitas
Núcleo Jj
9
Matheus Monteiro
Castro Team
9
Gabriel Antunes
Gfteam
9
Sandro Guimaraes
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
9
Jonathan Castro
Clube Feijao
9
Edson Junior
Clube De Luta
17
Lukas Lopes
17
William Aprigio
Checkmat International
17
Rikson Oliveira
Nova União International
17
Joao Santos
Nova União International
17
Manoel Nunes
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
17
Wellivelton Nunes Pita
ATOS
17
Andrei Rechi
DAVEIRO TEAM
17
Matheus Carvalho
Alan Fernandes
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Carlos Junior
Game Fight
5
Marco Silva
Gfteam
5
Leonardo Pereira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
5
Danilo Manoel
PIRAMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Octavio Prado
Alliance
5
Derrick Mota
Gracie Barra
5
Felipe Silva
IRMAOS MOREIRA BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Wladimir Porto
Gfteam
5
Marcius Siqueira
Nova União International
5
Tomas Panza
Cohab Chile
5
Pelayo Vial
Cohab Chile
5
Joao Silva
Dj Team
9
Rodrigo Palassi
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
9
Gustavo Vernalha
DIDA JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Wanderson Souza
Castro Team
5
Izaias Fortunato
Gfteam
9
Regis Junior
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Thiago Ferreira
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Edson Araujo
Checkmat International
5
Cleiton Martins
Gfteam
5
Leandro Bento
Gracie Barra
5
Thiago Araujo
Clube De Luta
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
5
Luan Avelino
Coliseu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Flavio Filho
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
5
Juan Marcelo Cazas Machicao
Nova União International
5
Milton Jr
Nova União International
5
Vinicius Diniz
Gracie Barra
5
Daniel Feliciano
Icon Jiu Jitsu
9
Anderson Souza
Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Gustavo Reis
JUDSON BORGES JIU JITSU
5
Anderson Santana
Gfteam
9
Daniel Quintas
Alliance
9
Romeu Kalil
Clube De Luta
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Jean Moraes
Gracie Humaita
5
Leandro Teixeira
Gfteam
5
RODRIGO ANDRES GANA MORA
Cohab Chile
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
5
Andre Wajnsztejn
Alliance
5
Eduardo Friedrich
Alliance Mario Reis
9
Marcio Marins
BREDA JJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
4
WELERSON GONCALVES SILVA
Nova União International
5
Italo Frota
KARKARA BJJ
5
Denis Silva
Nova União International
7
Udson Ramos
Gfteam
7
Kalleu Rodrigues
Alliance Mario Reis
9
Jonas Vasconcelos
CASSAO TEAM
9
Matheus Cavalcanti
Fraternity Bjj
9
Andrew Santos
Vision Bjj
9
Isaias Santos
Dream Art
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
4
Gabriel Costa
Nova União International
5
Ariel Magalhaes
Checkmat International
5
Iago Santos
Gfteam
7
Marcos Froede
Pslpb Cicero Costha
7
Igor Ribeiro
Nova União International
9
Gabriel Gaudio
Gfteam
9
Lucas Pinheiro
Gfteam
9
Anderson Oliveira
Alliance
9
Matheus Onda
BARBOSA JJ
9
Cristian Ferreira
CASSAO TEAM
9
Jefferson Barboza
RIO BJJ
9
Tiago Duarte
RIO BJJ
9
Jacson Silva
Go Tean
17
Gabriel Oliveira
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
17
Luiz Barroso
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Fernando Favari
Checkmat International
17
Felipe Negochadle
Gracie Barra
17
Marcio Santos
TFT
17
Ivan Rodrigo
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
17
Iago Chagas
Dream Art
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Jhonathan Souza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Jefferson Nascimento
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Francisco Filho
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
7
Carlos Neto
Vision Bjj
7
Gledson Souto
Vento Sul Jiu Jitsu
9
Edimilson Neto
Boca Team
9
Sandrey Henrique da Silva de Paula
Game Fight
9
Rayan Santos
Gracie Barra
9
Romao Carvalho
Zr Team Association
9
Vyctor Buzatto
CASSAO TEAM
9
Willian Anjos.
NOVA BARRA
9
Anderson Araujo
Projeto Drive-in
9
Jean Duarte
BLACK NORTE
17
Carlos Castrillo
Roots Bjj
17
Miguel Scalercio
Top Brother
17
Jose Neto
Castro Team
17
Igor Chagas
Luciano Mendes Bjj
17
Artur Oliveira
Gfteam
17
Joao Costa
Gfteam
17
Rafael Campos
Gracie Barra
17
Matheus Cardoso
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Luiz Neto
LUIZ PAULO JJ
17
Leonardo Oliveira
LEAO TEIXEIRA
17
Michael Teixeira
Companhia Jiu Jitsu
17
Joao Souza
B.f.t
17
Sergio Filho
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
17
Luiz Santos
Vision Bjj
17
Joao Carvalho
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Vinicius Barbosa
Gfteam
5
Luiz Santos
Nova União International
5
JOAO MARCO PEDROSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Zr Team Association
7
Davi Menezes
Top Brother
7
Jonatham Silva
MARCIO RODRIGUES
9
Vitor Sotini
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Lucas Matias
Checkmat International
9
Ricardo Cruz
Brazilian Top Team
9
Yuri Rodrigues
Nova União International
9
Carlos Rodrigues
Nova União International
9
Mateus Oliveira
Gfteam
9
Vinicius Martins
Alliance Mario Reis
9
Anderson Martim
Dream Art
17
Wesley Possamai
17
Wallisson Souza
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
17
Matheus Menezes
Top Brother
17
Igor da Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Lucas Garcia
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Jorge Sousa
Checkmat International
17
Marlon Ferreira
Gfteam
17
Matthaeus Santos
Alliance
17
Rafael Guglielmi
MACGAYVER TEAM
17
Elder Junior
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Luan Sousa
CASSAO TEAM
17
Miguel Pinheiro
AKXE BJJ
17
Renan Rodrigues
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
17
Anderson Goncalves
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
33
Joao Souza
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
33
Rodrigo Assumpcao
Nova União International
33
Bruno Ramoa
Nova União International
33
Guilherme Azevedo
Gfteam
33
Estevao Jose
Gfteam
33
LEONARDO SIQUEIRA
Alliance
33
Wilhiam Silva
Zr Team Association
33
Nicolas Cocuccio
Santa Fe Fight Team
33
Humberto Justino
Lira Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Yago Neves
Dream Art
5
Francisco Lo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Ciro Knabben
Alliance Mario Reis
7
Matheus Batista
Gfteam
7
Jeferson Ramos
Camboinhas Jiu Jitsu
9
Joao Marques
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Ruan Oliveira
Gfteam
9
Joseph Ferreira
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Rodrigo Silvares
EQUIPE CRIATINA
9
Leandro Fraga
CASSAO TEAM
9
Joao Cizeski
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
9
Tiago Amabilia
Alliance Mario Reis
17
Pedro Costa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
17
Joao Rodrigues
Brazilian Top Team
17
Davi Bezerra
Gfteam
17
Marcello Lemelle
Gfteam
17
Estevao Nogara
Gfteam
17
Erick Souza
Gfteam
17
Pedro Maia
Gfteam
17
Theo Barros
Gracie Barra
17
Bradley Schneider
Super System BJJ
17
Daniel Moura
Ataque Duplo
17
Eduardo Rodrigues
JFC Almeida JJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Cassio Costa
Gracie Barra
5
Mathes Marques
Gfteam
5
Djalma Junior
Gracie Barra
7
Mateus Meyer
Pslpb Cicero Costha
7
Javier Barter
Fernando Moya Jiu Jitsu
9
Darlison Sousa
SAS TEAM
9
Iago Magalhaes
Checkmat International
9
Learsi Souza
Brazilian Top Team
9
Hiago Amaral
Gfteam
9
Catriel Fernandes Rodrigues
Gfteam
9
Kelvin Cruz
Gracie Barra
9
Neocicero Barbosa
Vision Bjj
17
Alexangelo Freitas
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Antonio Freitas
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Gustavo Lustosa
Checkmat International
17
Christiano Moreira
Checkmat International
17
Fellipe Pessoa
Gfteam
17
Matheus Faria
Zr Team Association
17
Guilherme Vilhalba
Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Cleiton Santos
Kalango Team
5
Juan Bitterncourt
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
5
Luiz Junior
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
7
Antony Ferreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
7
Marcos Vinicius
GA Fight
9
Vinicius Liberati
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Antonio Silva
Rocinha Jiu Jitsu
9
Natanael Rabelo
Gfteam
9
Nycollas Xavier
Alliance
9
Jose Braga
Zr Team Association
9
Bruno Zacher
Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Diogenes Costa
Equipe Dojo
5
Danilo Sanseverino
JFC Almeida JJ
5
Andre Santos
ARAIDO
7
Rogerio Lima
Gfteam
7
William Diniz
Creative Jiu Jitsu
9
Marcos Silva
GOTEAM
9
Emerson Ribeiro
EQUIPE ALBERTINO
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Juliano Pereira
Clube Feijao
5
Zilvane Lima
ARAIDO
5
Michel Moreira
CARECA JIU JITSU
7
Leonardo Barthar
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Diego Jandozo
Magoo Jj
5
Bernardo Tonini
Checkmat International
5
Fabio Figueiredo
Welton Ribeiro Team
7
Leonardo Carvalho
Mestre Wilson
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Alex Silva
Mamute Jiu-jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Eder Rosa
Aurum
5
Marcos Santos
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
5
Rogerio Souza
Gfteam
5
Eduardo Guimaraes
ROCIAN GRACIE
5
Jose Varela
Rio Fighters
9
Fabio Flor
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Brenno Neto
Selvagem Bjj
5
Bruno Barbosa
Gfteam
5
Maxwell Oliveira
Coliseu
9
Sergio Andre
Fju - Bjj
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Janderson Pinheiro
KRATOS TOP TEAM
5
Alexandre Araujo
5
Felipe Pereira
Nova União International
5
Flavio Tavares
JFC Almeida JJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Antonio Santos
Academia Campo Formoso Dojo Jiu-jitsu
5
Caue Holanda
Gracie Barra
5
Dareilton Amorim
Family Team Masters Bjj
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Maximiano Santos
Gfteam
5
Rogerio Cruz
CESAR MAILLET TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
4
Yuri Hendrex
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Raul Marcello
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
5
Rodnei Junior
Vision Bjj
7
Lucas Feitosa Pereira
Carlson Gracie Zurich
7
Emerson Cassio Monteiro da Silva
Gracie Barra Paris
9
Andre Militao
Checkmat International
9
Andre Moura
Gfteam
9
Oziel Carvalho
Gracie Barra
9
Klaus Maine
JFC Almeida JJ
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
4
Marcos Cavalcante
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Leandro Lima
Dream Art
5
Matheus Oliveira
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
7
Wesley Santos
Alliance
7
Iago Carvalho
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Felipe Ono
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
9
Hiago George
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Felipe Nacib
Alliance
9
Rommel Oliveira
Mossoro Combat
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Davi Oliveira
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
5
Antonio Felix
Nova União International
5
Anselmo Gomes
GOTEAM
7
Walkler Junior
Pslpb Cicero Costha
7
Tiago Carvalho
Gracie Barra
9
Michael Saif
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Jonata Ramos
Checkmat International
9
Erick Valnei
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
9
Joao Mendes
ATOS
9
Andre Honda
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Bruno Cabral
ARAIDO
9
Alexssandro Sodre
Clube Feijao
9
Luiz Medeiros
Dream Art
17
Bruno Souza
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
17
Everton Freitas
Núcleo Jj
17
Marcos Coelho
Gracie Humaita
17
Caio Santos
Gracie Humaita
17
Bruno Santo
Checkmat International
17
Guilherme Santos
Five Rounds
17
Luan Ferreira
Gracie Barra
17
Jose Silva
NS Brotherhood
17
Daniel de Lima
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Gustavo Oliveira
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
17
Murilo Amaral
Alliance Mario Reis
17
Kennedy Silva
Ctmr
17
Yago Rodrigues
Ctmr
17
Walter Alamo
Positive Jiu Jitsu
17
Igor Pinheiro
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
17
Claudio Avila
Cn Jiu Jitsu
33
Renan Madureira
Carlson Gracie Team
33
Jonas Pereira
Vision Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Luis Ribas
JFC Almeida JJ
5
Lucas Brito
Gracie Barra
5
Mauricio Oliveira
Dream Art
7
Leonilson Junior
Gfteam
7
Matheus Costa
Gfteam
9
Natan Chueng
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Thiago Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Jose Dias
Nova União International
9
Pedro Asevedo
Alliance
9
Lucas Oliveira
Alliance
9
Raul Basilio
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Ygor Rodrigues
Ctmr
9
Jonas Bruno
F3jteam
17
Marlus de Souza
SAS TEAM
17
Pedro Valenca Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Geraldo Pessoa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Leandro Souza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Lucas Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Julio Alves
Gracie Humaita
17
Vinicius Wolff
Checkmat International
17
Andre Brito
Checkmat International
17
Evandro Filho
Five Rounds
17
Victor Marques
Nova União International
17
Yan Silveira
Rilion Gracie
17
Thiago Amorim
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
17
Vinicius Santos
CASSAO TEAM
17
Leonardo Domingos
Demian Maia
17
Matheus Oliveira
Companhia Jiu Jitsu
17
Welington Eller
GA Fight
33
Darlan Casaca
Top Brother
33
Celso Ricardo
Carlson Gracie Team
33
Eduardo Carvalho
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
33
Mateus Marcolino
Fabao Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Alexandre Jesus
esporte 10
5
Marcos Martins
BARBOSA JJ
5
Alex Munis
Dream Art
7
Lionel Bareiro
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
7
Rafael Paganini
Alliance
9
Gabriel Costa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
9
Vinicius Reis
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
9
Daniel Martins
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Carlos Andrade
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Leon Brito
Brazilian Top Team
9
Bruno Tosto
Gfteam
9
Pedro Pimenta
MORUMBI ACADEMY
9
Mike Pereira
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
17
Claudio Calasans
esporte 10
17
Fausto Godoy
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Lucas Alves
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Yohanan Luz
Checkmat International
17
ALEXANDRE SANTOS
Gfteam
17
Gustavo Borges
Gfteam
17
Darlison Pimenta
Gfteam
17
Ramon Delsin
Alliance
17
Javier Nunez
Cohab Chile
17
Romario Teodoro
Zr Team Association
17
Rafael Souza
MORUMBI ACADEMY
17
Reyson Lima
MORUMBI ACADEMY
17
Thiago Dalcol
MORUMBI ACADEMY
33
Rafael Oliveira
Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Elismaique Azevedo
NS Brotherhood
5
Caue Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
5
Harryson Pereira
Ataque Duplo
7
Paulo Silva
Nova União International
7
Lucas Bernardes
LEAO DOURADO
9
Phillip Bretas
Carlson Gracie Team
9
Davi Cabral de Souza
Gfteam
9
Luis Carvalho
Gracie Barra
9
Sergio Diniz
Zr Team Association
9
Gustavo Silva
Vision Bjj
9
Anderson Santos
Feu BJJ
17
Gabriel Oliveira
Alliance Mario Reis
17
Uilton Silva
Fight Brother
17
Henrique Cardoso
Criciuma
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
FELIPE BEZERRA
Checkmat International
5
Pedro Pimenta
Gfteam
5
Anderson Munis
Dream Art
7
Marcelo Oliveira
Gracie Barra
7
Rafael Miyanishi
Kronos Bjj
9
Luis Carmo
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
9
Everton Silva
Saikoo
9
Felippe Duarte
Castro Team
9
Raul Almeida
Nova União International
9
Renato Martins
Rilion Gracie
9
Pedro Elias
NS Brotherhood
9
Cleyton Flores
TEAM CRUZ BJJ
9
Marcelo Monteiro
Black Belt School
17
Helton Silva Junior
ATOS
17
Herico Pinto
Kimura
17
Andre Rudolfo
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
4
Cleberson Silva
Gfteam
5
Paulo Pizziali
Nova União International
5
Levy Ferreira
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
4
Edilson Moreira
NS Brotherhood
5
Julio Rufino
Gfteam
5
Luiz Ribeiro
Gfteam
7
Jose Oliveira
Gfteam
7
FABRICIO CONCEICAO
FERNANDO TERERE
9
Wilian Chavez
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Rafael Felippi
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Rodrigo Lima
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
5
Thiago Rosa
Gracie Humaita
5
Igor Maia
Gracie Barra
7
Alexandre Oliver
Corpo e Mente
7
Hoanes Santos
Alliance
9
Andrey Caldas
Gfteam
9
Francisco Sousa
Gfteam
9
Adamor Junior
Gfteam
9
Henrique Gomes
Zr Team Association
9
Hugo Shiomi
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Rafael Albuquerque
G13
9
Thiago Sobreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
9
Michel Silva
A2 JIU JITSU
17
Julio Silva
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiujitsu
17
Victor Moraes
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Allan Gadelha
Infight Brazil
17
Daniel Fagundes
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
17
Marcelo Silva
MARCELO GALO JIU JITSU
17
Rodrigo Fernandes
Team Goulart
17
Pablo Peirone
Positive Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Almir Junior
Soul Fighters
5
Pedro Farias
Checkmat International
5
Claudevan Oliveira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
7
Rafael Nascimento
Gfteam
7
Daniel Pereira
Gracie Barra
9
Hugo Tavares
Gracie Humaita
9
Tie Passos
Checkmat International
9
Eduardo Vieira
Checkmat International
9
Pierpaolo Antonio Chiappe Cotroneo
Cohab Chile
9
Pedro Santos
Alliance Mario Reis
9
Josimar Cardoso
TJJ School
9
Joao Junior
Jj Team
17
Jonata Tolentino
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Marcel Furtado
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
17
Delmar Santos
Brazilian Top Team
17
Carlos Filho
DELARIVA
17
Mateus Santos
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Bruno Rodrigues
BALTA RODRIGUES
17
Danilo Oliveira
GOTEAM
17
Lucas Barros
Demian Maia
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Stefano Correa
A.O.A. Edil
5
Henrique Lima
Checkmat International
5
Eduardo Milioli
Rilion Gracie
7
Moises Cavalcante
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
7
Romulo Azevedo
Vitor Shaolin Bjj
9
Rodrigo Lima
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Alan Santos
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
9
Artur Filipe
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
9
ABNER SOUZA
Brazilian Top Team
9
Rodolfo Barbosa
Gfteam
9
Victor Bomfim
Gfteam
9
Daniel Ramos
Gracie Barra
9
Alex Fernandes
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
17
Sandro Vieira
Checkmat International
17
Wanduir Lima
Five Rounds
17
Glauco Barbosa
Gfteam
17
Rodolfo Ionta
Alliance
17
Rodolfo Lima
Zr Team Association
17
Guilherme Calvete
BRIGADEIRO BJJ
17
Christovam Castro
TFT
17
Fernando Herz
Alliance Mario Reis
17
Paulo Ribeiro
Aurum
17
Bruno Daveiro
DAVEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Tyrone Gonsalves
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
5
Thales Leites
Nova União International
5
Jeancemy Santos
Headstrong
7
Patrick Correa
Checkmat International
7
Raphael Costa
CARECA JIU JITSU
9
Alvaro Oliveira
SAS TEAM
9
FILIPE CARMONA
Gracie Barra
9
Wesley Arquete
Gracie Barra
9
Allan Vidal
Gracie Barra
9
Israel Oliveira
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
9
Sergio Britos
DDR-JJ
9
Leandro Santo
Unit
9
Raimundo Silva
Academia Campo Formoso Dojo Jiu-jitsu
17
Zoel Paranagua
Nova União International
17
Alberto Ramos
Gfteam
17
Gustavo Silva
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Guilherme George
FERNANDO TERERE
17
Renan Rodrigues
Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Augusto MacIel
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
5
Pedro Santos
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
5
Raphael Quintanilha
Gfteam
7
Manuel Bueno
Alliance Mario Reis
7
Rodrigo Clotilde
GA Fight
9
Welington Lemes
Zarate Team
9
Adailton Vieira
Checkmat International
9
Janderson Farias
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
9
Mario Netto
Kronos Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
4
Marcio Oliveira
Nova União International
5
Paulo Oliveira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
5
Guilherme Cardoso
BRASA JJ
5
Mario Conceicao
C.h.b
9
Wagner Pereira
Team Supreme
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Rafael Simoes
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Marciano Santos
Checkmat International
5
Fabio Ferreira
RIO BJJ
5
Bruce Marques
Juquinha
9
Daniel Oliver
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Paulo Lobato
Gracie Humaita
9
Mariano Cabral
Escola De Lutas Fabio Florencio
9
Reynaldo Novaes
Family Team Masters Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Ary Marcello
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
5
Douglas Silva
Brazilian Top Team
5
Marlon Olegario
Nova União International
5
Richard Filho
CECONI/KMKZ
5
Luiz Pereira
Fide
9
Luciano Correa
Brazilian Fight Buenos Aires
9
Nildo Pimentel
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Marco Canha
Checkmat International
9
Gilberto Silva
Checkmat International
9
Orlando Junior
Gfteam
9
Ivo Sakihara
ATOS
9
Flavio Oliveira
ATRIUM BJJ
17
Fabio Santos
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Jose Maia
Pslpb Cicero Costha
17
Romulo Custodio
Checkmat International
17
Andre Silva
Nova União International
17
Alexandre Carvalho
Gfteam
17
Fabio Mantuano
Gfteam
17
Paulo Santos
Gfteam
17
William Junior
DELARIVA
17
Bruno Maia
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
17
Flavio Junior
Clube De Luta
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Celson Caetano
CESAR MAILLET TEAM
5
Paulo Magalhaes
Gfteam
5
Danilo Santos
Demian Maia
5
Luiz Souza
Family Team Masters Bjj
5
Allan Sousa
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
9
Daniel MacHado
Corpo e Mente
9
EDUARDO AMARAL
Brazilian Fight Rio De Janeiro
9
Claudio Iwaki
Nova União International
9
Eduardo Oliveira
GA Fight
9
Rafael Turques
Kronos Bjj
9
Valter Silva
Revira Black Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Luis Rodrigues
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
5
Alexandre Castro
Castro Team
5
Edineves Coelho
DDR-JJ
5
Jorge Finianos
Octopus Finianos
9
Leonardo Pessina
9
Fabricio Silva
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
9
Helberth Jorge
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
9
Ricardo Soares
Gfteam
9
Leandro Moraes
ATOS
17
Leonardo Lima
Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Eduardo Silva
Zr Team Association
5
Lenio Silva
Rocinha Jiu Jitsu
5
Jose Winkler
JFC Almeida JJ
5
Michell Pereira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
5
Julio Carvalho
FERNANDO TERERE
9
Elieser Zanella
Gracie Barra
9
Hugo Andrade
LEAO DOURADO
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
4
Ana Julia Lima
Checkmat International
5
Vitoria Carneiro
Gfteam
5
Lohana Souza
NABIL JIU-JITSU
5
Hanna Carvalho
Melqui Galvao
9
Stephanie Penido
Gracie Barra
9
Rayane Oliveira
CASSAO TEAM
9
Michelle Silva
EQUIPE ALBERTINO
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
4
Carolina Bonfada
Alliance Mario Reis
5
Amanda Campos
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Maria Hora
Gfteam
5
Julia Fonseca
Alliance
5
Aurea Calheiros
SANDRO MELO JIU JITSU
9
Kysaa Silva
9
Kaynara Martins
Infight Brazil
9
Scout Feitosa Pereira
Carlson Gracie Zurich
9
Flavia Bastos Soares
Gfteam
9
Hemilly Savi
Rilion Gracie
9
Thalia Ribeiro
Companhia Jiu Jitsu
17
Alyssandra Ramos
NETO FIGHT TEAM
17
Iana Borges
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
4
Izabella Santos
FERNANDO TERERE
5
Eloise Coldibeli
Gracie Barra
5
Gabrielle Baptista
Zenith Bjj
5
Giovana Batista
Clube Feijao
5
Jaine Fragoso
Feu BJJ
9
Gleyce Azevedo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Gabriela Barreto
Infight Brazil
9
Juliane Santos
Nova União International
9
Rebeca Cunha
Alliance
9
Micaela Santos
Alliance
9
Maria Peters
ELITE GYM
9
Rebeca Sion
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
9
Sheila Lopes
Black Belt School
17
Alanis Diniz
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
17
Giovanna Miranda
Gfteam
17
Julia Matos
Gfteam
17
Alexia Oliveira
TEAM PREDADOR
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
4
Raquel Santos
Checkmat International
5
RAMANA TOSCANELLI
Checkmat International
5
Jeane Pinto
Checkmat International
5
Joice Cruz
Rocinha Jiu Jitsu
9
Karina Souza
Top Brother
9
Thayene Lira
Game Fight
9
Aurelie Vern
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
9
Claudia Silva
Estrela Do Oriente
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
4
Luana MacHado
CECONI/KMKZ
5
Amanda Jesus
Nova União International
5
Gerlane Miranda
Gfteam
5
Maria Loureiro
Gracie Barra
5
Elizabeth Peters
ELITE GYM
9
Maria Saucedo
NS Brotherhood
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
4
Diana Teixeira
Vision Bjj
5
Mariana Rolszt
Gracie Humaita
5
Andreza Morais
Ares Bjj Brasil
7
Carolina Ochotorena
Nova União International
7
Eliana Carauni
Positive Jiu Jitsu
9
Thaina Freitas
Gfteam
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
4
Mikaele Damaceno
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Dyna Sena
Castro Team
5
Ana Rodrigues
Dream Art
7
Karen Terra
Top Brother
7
Denise Yoshimura
Equipe Alfredo Gianpaoli
9
Eduarda Lima
Castro Team
9
Alana Cerqueira
ELITE GYM
9
Patricia Silva
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
4
Thalyta Silva
Vision Bjj
5
Luciane Silva
Checkmat International
5
Vitoria Vieira
Gfteam
7
ANDREIA CAVALCANTE
Zr Team Association
7
Franciele Nascimento
Dream Art
9
Bruna MacIel
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Fernanda Figueira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Izabel Seki
Checkmat International
9
Renata Melo
Nova União International
9
Mayara Abrahao
Gfteam
9
Beatriz Sugawara
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Luiara MacIel
CASSAO TEAM
9
Ludmila Araujo
Clube Feijao
17
Edinilse Ribeiro
Black Belt School
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
4
Maria Rosenthal
Equipe A
5
Kela Rosa
Gfteam
5
Gisele Moreira
TJJ School
7
Vanessa Araujo
Checkmat International
7
Magali Silva
TEAM CRUZ BJJ
9
Marcia Karina Ramos
Gfteam
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
4
ROBERTA RIBEIRO
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
5
Graciele Carvalho
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
5
Claire France Thevenon
MKTEAM
7
Iris Silva
Nova União International
7
Thaynara Dias
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
9
Monaliza Abreu
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Victoria Amaral
Checkmat International
9
Ana Rocha
Luciano Mendes Bjj