Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Окончено
Sandro Bagrationi
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Kononuchenko Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
4-1
Окончено
Sebastian Chkhenkeli
Gymnasia BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Yaroslav Tselinko Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
2-1
Окончено
Demetre Goloshvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Daniil Gorbunov Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-1
Окончено
Nikoloz Khutsishvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aliksandr Shogenov Gymnasia BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Окончено
Maxime Gorgodze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksandre Duchidze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 46KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Окончено
Anar Huseynov
Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Shota Kartozia Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-2
Окончено
Farid Asadzada
Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ibragim Gojaev Karabakh BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:45
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Окончено
Kira Tsaava
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Natalia Katsia Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Окончено
Mark Chebotarevich
Gymnasia BJJ
Mark Kononuchenko Gymnasia BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-4
Окончено
Luka Banetishvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Farhad Mahmudov Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange - Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Окончено
Hrachya Ghazakhyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 00:58
Alex Avagyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Окончено
Filip Yakubovskiy
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniil Gorbunov Gymnasia BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Saturday)
1-5
Окончено
Yusif Agadadashov
Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:53
Daniil Vorobev Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-3
Окончено
Petr Gordienko
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ibragim Gojaev Karabakh BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:15
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Окончено
SOS Martirosyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Michail Zhilevsky Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:21
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Окончено
Samvel Zhamgaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Erik Hovhannisyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Окончено
Sandro Bagrationi
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Kononuchenko Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Saturday)
4-6
Окончено
Hasanaga Gahramanov
Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ivan Vereshchak Gymnasia BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Окончено
Giorgi Bakuradze
Gymnasia BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dachi Marsagishvili Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Окончено
Sergei Batargaleev
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Abolfazl Ghanbarei Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Youth Men's GI / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Окончено
Mammadali Rahimov
Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:00
Unknown User Karabakh BJJ Academy
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Окончено
Demetre Goloshvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Daniil Gorbunov Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
Окончено
Petr Gordienko
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Farhad Mahmudov Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Boys GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Saturday)
4-7
Окончено
Turgut Mammadov
Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Luka Gorgodze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Окончено
Oto Akhalkatsi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dachi Marsagishvili Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Окончено
Arthur Bekchyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Levan Glonti Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Окончено
Yousef Al Abdalla
Jiu Jitsu X
Won by points - 03:00
Gor Sahakyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Окончено
Sahar Alipour
ANZU TEAM
Won by Submission - 05:00
Anastasiia Novikova Gymnasia BJJ
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-10
Окончено
Amiran Merabishvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aykhan Hasanzada Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Окончено
Amir Hossein Noroozi Majelan
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sergei Batargaleev Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Окончено
Hasti Shams Khani
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yalda Bolandy ANZU TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Окончено
Mikael Ezhiev
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Submission - 02:01
Naser Alsubaiei Jiu Jitsu X