Ми виявили, що ви можете використовувати застарілий браузер, несумісний із нашим сайтом.
Toggle navigation
Watch TX7
About Us
AJP
Jiu-Jitsu
Global Partners
Sponsors
Terms of service
Privacy Policy
Organizers
Support
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
EVENTS
Upcoming Events
Events Calendar 2024
Events Calendar 2025
Past Events
Rankings
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam World Tour Rank
AJP Tour Rank
AJP Tour Rank
AJP Men's NO-GI Rank
AJP Women's NO-GI Rank
AJP Croatia Ranking 2024
Abu Dhabi King Of Mats
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
Abu Dhabi Queen of Mats
Lightweight
Heavyweight
AJP Awards Hall
Athletes
Membership
Become a Member
Terms & Conditions
Register Your Academy
Academies Registered
Belt Certificate Terms & Conditions
FAQ
News
Blog & News
Video Library
Jiu-Jitsu World Mag
Social Media
Regulations
Competition Regulations
Competition
Divisions
Ranking Definitions
AJP Teams Cup Regulations
Career Prizes
Anti-Doping Rules
Competition Rules
Uniform Policies
Graduation System
AJP Jiu-Jitsu Rules
V.A.R. Video Assistant Referee
Athletes' Rules of Conduct
Rules Videos
Courses
Ranking
Men's Professional Black Belt Super Heavyweight (under 120kg) 23-24
Останній розрахунок 2 hours ago
Rankings
Men's Professional Black Belt Super Heavyweight (under 120kg) 23-24
1.
FELIPE BEZERRA
Brazil
5000
Points
10
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
2
2.
Yatan Bueno
Brazil
4000
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
0
3.
Vladimir Blium
Russia
2400
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
3.
Luis Oliveira
Brazil
2400
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
5.
Gutemberg Pereira
Brazil
2000
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Roosevelt Sousa
Brazil
2000
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Helder Jose Rodrigues Junior
Brazil
2000
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
8.
Paulo Brasil Da Silva
Belgium
1800
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
9.
Jean Maltese
Italy
1600
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
9.
Matheus Felipe Xavier
Brazil
1600
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
9.
Pedro Pimenta
Brazil
1600
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
12.
Guilherme Andrade
Brazil
1500
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Wallace Costa
Brazil
1400
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Michael Pankov
Russia
1400
Points
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
15.
Daniel Ribeiro
Brazil
1200
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
15.
Diego Cardoso
Brazil
1200
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
15.
Raphael Santos
Brazil
1200
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
18.
Wesley Silva
Brazil
1000
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Dae Woong Lee
South Korea
800
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Ilia Peev
Bulgaria
800
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Webert Silva
Brazil
800
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Ricardo Evangelista
Brazil
800
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Dmitrii Vostrikov
Russia
800
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Guilherme Cordiviola
Brazil
800
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Roberto Abreu Cyborg
Brazil
800
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
26.
LEONARDO ANDRADE
Brazil
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
26.
Felippe Praia
Brazil
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
26.
Joao Soares
Brazil
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
26.
Hygor Silva
Brazil
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
26.
Herico Pinto
Brazil
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
26.
Ricardo De Almeida
Brazil
600
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
32.
Salenco Coutinho
Brazil
400
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
32.
Marcos Carrozzino
Brazil
400
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
32.
PAULO LANZILLOTTI
Brazil
400
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0