Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-20
已完成
Mohamed Eizat Mohamed
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Yerali Khalelov Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
6-21
已完成
Carlos Erazo
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:13
Harol Gomez Commando Group
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 2)
2-18
已完成
Sultan Helal Alqubaisi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:37
Unknown User Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
4-18
已完成
Jad Tabbara
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:06
Ghaith Albalooshi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-24
已完成
Jose Mauricio Lopez Moreno
Commando Group
Duflan Barrera Commando Group Won by Submission - 02:08
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 2)
5-17
已完成
Sara Tarek
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Taif Alhammadi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
1-26
已完成
Adam Seif
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Khalifa Almansoori Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 04:01
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Day 2)
7-16
已完成
Mouza Al Rashdi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Sophie Watkins Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 2)
3-19
已完成
Abdalla Albustani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Falah Ibrahim Alharbi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 63KG
(Day 2)
1-21
已完成
Aysha Mohamed Aljneibi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Shamma Al Azizi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
6-20
已完成
Oscar Alberto Giraldo Amaya
Commando Group
Jose Males Sotelo Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 48KG
(Day 2)
4-16
已完成
Ana Julia Da Aparecida
ADMA
Marim Hassan Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:44
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 2)
3-21
已完成
Mansoor Alblooshi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:22
Theyab Juma Al Darmaki Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-20
已完成
Haza Khalid Alhosani
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Davud Abdulmanonov Kyrgyzstan Top Team Won by Submission - 03:10
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 40KG
(Day 2)
1-24
已完成
Latifa Bamadhaf
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Andrea Isabelle Pascual PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 04:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-23
已完成
Wadima Alsaedi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Remas Mohamed Alrashdi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-23
已完成
Yener Ibanez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jhon Carlos Ebrat Commando Group
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Day 2)
7-17
已完成
Eva Alsadig Bashar
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:11
Shamsa Ibrahim Alameri Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-21
已完成
Rasambek Gezalov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:15
WALID HAMMICHE Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
4-19
已完成
Nurzaman Toktonazarov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Won by points - 04:00
Mohammed Waild Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
1-27
已完成
Saif Jamaan Mubarak Almansoori
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sheraliev Shaimardan Kyrgyzstan Top Team Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-25
已完成
Umalkhair Mumtaz Ali
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Celine Khoury Team Nogueira Dubai
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-25
已完成
Luis Anibal Acevedo Ferrer
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Carrillo Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-19
已完成
Hussain Alhasan
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rasul Isaev Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:44
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 46KG
(Day 2)
3-20
已完成
Kamal Mohammad
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:28
Falah Ibrahim Alharbi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
1-28
已完成
Loiy Ibrahim
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Khalifa Almansoori Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:29
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
4-20
已完成
Ahmad Karit
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Suhail Alhosani Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-24
已完成
Jarlizon Moreno
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:19
Omar Andres Vasco Sosa Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-25
已完成
Carlos Cadena
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:12
John Perez Commando Group
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 2)
5-18
已完成
Jameela Saubaih Alrasbi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Decision - 04:00
Taif Alhammadi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 2)
6-22
已完成
Oscar Alberto Giraldo Amaya
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Harol Gomez Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-21
已完成
Suleyman Imanverdiyev
Kazakhstan National Team
Hazza Faisal Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:31