Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-26
已完成
Remas Mohamed Alrashdi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Celine Khoury Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-27
已完成
Hamza Dardas
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:22
Abdulaziz Al Qattan Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-23
已完成
Yerali Khalelov
Kazakhstan National Team
Hazza Faisal Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-29
已完成
Mesfer Al Ateeg
Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jady Estrada Bustamante Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-27
已完成
Ebrahim Almansoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Waddah Abushaikha Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-29
已完成
Jonas Lopez Ramos
Commando Group
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:51
Francisco Miguel Carmona Ricardo Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
1-33
已完成
Muhammad Askardaev
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 04:00
Sheraliev Shaimardan Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-28
已完成
Rasambek Gezalov
Strela Team
Marcio Lucas PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
4-24
已完成
Nurzaman Toktonazarov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Ahmad Karit Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-35
已完成
Wilmer Bedoya
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Hernandez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
已完成
Mahmoud Elsgaei
M.O.D UAE
Mario Arboleda Commando Group Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-30
已完成
Anton Tretiakov
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by points - 05:00
Duflan Barrera Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-29
已完成
Abraham Reyes
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:39
Elmer Dionisio Jimenez Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-28
已完成
Tariq Alzarooni
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
David Gaidamak Davi Ramos JJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-30
已完成
John Gutierrez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jarlizon Moreno Commando Group
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-27
已完成
Khuloud Abdulghaffar Alblooshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Umalkhair Mumtaz Ali Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
5-31
已完成
Ruben Da Conceicao
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Chavez Sanchez Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-24
已完成
Rasul Isaev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yerali Khalelov Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
已完成
Khalifa Almansoori
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sheraliev Shaimardan Kyrgyzstan Top Team Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-30
已完成
Michael Steven Benitez Medina
Commando Group
Jagler Lozano Jimenez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-31
已完成
Luis Anibal Acevedo Ferrer
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:34
Bladimir Hurtado Torres Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-31
已完成
Leonel Osmin Hernandez Lopez
Commando Group
Luis Alberto Beltran Vega Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-32
已完成
Mario Colorado
Commando Group
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-29
已完成
Davud Abdulmanonov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Rasambek Gezalov Strela Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
4-25
已完成
Jad Tabbara
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Emin Chodronov Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-36
已完成
Javier Alvarado
Commando Group
Antonio Pico Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-31
已完成
Billy Restrepo Suarez
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:54
David Mancera Tambo Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
5-32
已完成
Stefan Lazarevic
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 04:44
Leonardo Arias Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-29
已完成
Abdulla Alzaabi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:36
JASIM Saad Aldhaheri Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-25
已完成
Ali Alteneiji
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Hazza Faisal Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-37
已完成
Noe Hidalgo
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Janeider Morales Cabrera Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-33
已完成
Carlos Cadena
Commando Group
Juan Lopez Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:45