Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-56
انتهى
Bianca Basilio
JFC Almeida JJ
Beatriz Mesquita Gracie Humaita Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-58
انتهى
Ney Costa
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Davi Cabral De Souza Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-51
انتهى
PEDRO COSTA
Pslpb Cicero Costha
ALAN SILVA STRAUCH Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-53
انتهى
ROBSON SILVA
EQUIPE CRIATINA
Won by Decision - 05:00
DANVER CRUZ DSC
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-48
انتهى
Dilton Silva
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
FERNANDO PETRIZ Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-53
انتهى
JOSE CARLOS
FIGHTERS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Moises Santoro BREDA JJ
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-59
انتهى
MATEUS ROSSETTI
GTJJ - GOULART TEAM JIU-JITSU
Vinicius Liberati Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-62
انتهى
YURI SOUZA
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Bolech Brazilian Fight Buenos Aires
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-63
انتهى
Jaine Fragoso
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:05
MILENA CASTELANI Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-59
انتهى
WAGNER SOUZA
Zenith Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Gustavo Salim JFC Almeida JJ
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-52
انتهى
DANILO PEREIRA
Team Nogueira
IURI ALMEIDA Welton Ribeiro Team Won by Submission - 02:54
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-58
انتهى
MARCELO CASTRO
Projeto Social AVV
Paulo Andre Ribeiro Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-64
انتهى
Bianca Giannini
Brazilian Fight Rio De Janeiro
MELISSA COSTA Gfteam Won by Submission - 04:08
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-59
انتهى
Steffane Costa
014RBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
MARIA SILVA Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Black / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-57
انتهى
Joao Miyao
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Hiago George Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-58
انتهى
Pablo Sinobre
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Pereira
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-60
انتهى
Italo Oliveira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
PAULO NUNES Zenith Bjj
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-63
انتهى
Heitor Rocha Silva
Gracie Barra Bh
Won by points - 05:00
NATHAN ASSIS PIRAMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-53
انتهى
Lucas Garcia De Alcantara
Pslpb Cicero Costha
DANIEL EFFEN Infight Brazil Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-60
انتهى
RICARDO ROSA
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:59
RAFAEL SILVA* NS Brotherhood
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-65
انتهى
THANNA MARTINS
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
CAROLINA OCHOTORENA Nova União International
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-60
انتهى
Khawla Elhadj
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
ANDREIA CAVALCANTE Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:24
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-59
انتهى
Rafael Souza
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:37
HENRIQUE NETO DDR-JJ
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-61
انتهى
Max Da Silva Reis
Gracie Barra Bh
Pedro Souza Gordo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-61
انتهى
JOILSON FERREIRA
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CARLOS LIMA ARAIDO Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-58
انتهى
Rafael Mansur
NS Brotherhood
JOAO GONCALVES Alliance Won by Submission - 03:24
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-64
انتهى
ENDERSON ALMEIDA
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
ROBSON LIMA GUERREIROS UNIDOS
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-67
انتهى
Michele Xavier
SAULO BARBOSA JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Desiree Favoreto Zenith Bjj
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-61
انتهى
Marcos Carrozzino
Gfteam
Erich Munis Nova União International Won by Submission - 01:57
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-61
انتهى
SABRINA BORGES
Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
ALEXIA OLIVEIRA Game Fight Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-54
انتهى
Thiago Oliveira
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
CAIQUE ALVES RELSON GRACIE BRASIL
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-60
انتهى
Maykon Oliveira
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Robson Chaves Alliance Won by Submission - 01:11