Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-34
انتهى
Sanchez Cristina Alesia
Ronin Training Academy
Won by Submission - 02:50
Constantin Maria MatSide BJJ Romania
Girls GI / Junior / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-30
انتهى
Patricia Cristiana Jerlaianu
Bucharest Scoala Modern
Won by Submission - 03:00
Taranu Miruna Academia Marinus Focsani
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 67KG
(Saturday)
3-35
انتهى
Bogza Razvan Viorel
Ronin Training Academy
Won by Submission - 01:09
Plopeanu David MatSide BJJ Romania
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Saturday)
2-6
انتهى
Lazar Robert
FG Academy Targu Mures
Filep Bence FG Academy Targu Mures Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-36
انتهى
Moldovan Denis
ATOS
Luca Teodor Dumbrava Ronin Training Academy Won by Submission - 00:58
Girls GI / Junior / White - Yellow / 75KG
(Saturday)
1-35
انتهى
Iorga Kristza
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:46
Lorelei Aurora Pluntke FG Academy Targu Mures
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-37
انتهى
Lupu Miruna
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Won by points - 03:00
Sanchez Cristina Alesia Ronin Training Academy
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey - Yellow / 78KG
(Saturday)
2-9
انتهى
Irimescu Antonio
MatSide BJJ Romania
Won by Submission - 00:53
Marton Csanad FG Academy Targu Mures
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 72KG
(Saturday)
1-36
انتهى
Bogdan Bizgan
Black Wing Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Enache Mihai MatSide BJJ Romania
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-31
انتهى
Andi Stejereanu
MatSide BJJ Romania
Catalin Pavelescu MatSide BJJ Romania Won by Submission - 01:25
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 67KG
(Saturday)
3-38
انتهى
Alexandru Ristici
Bucharest Scoala Modern
Bogza Razvan Viorel Ronin Training Academy Won by Submission - 01:57
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey - Yellow / 78KG
(Saturday)
2-32
انتهى
Radu Patesan
MatSide BJJ Romania
Irimescu Antonio MatSide BJJ Romania Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Saturday)
1-37
انتهى
GHITA SOFIA
MatSide BJJ Romania
Maya Motet Brazilian Power Team International Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-39
انتهى
Albu Denis Valentin
ATOS
Darius Conea MatSide BJJ Romania Won by points - 04:00
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 80KG
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Szasz Andrada
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by Submission - 01:01
Izabela Ioana Orza Black Wing Grappling
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-33
انتهى
GOGIU Alexandru
MatSide BJJ Romania
Ravasz Robert Ronin Training Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 72KG
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Briceag Ioan Valentin
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Won by points - 03:00
Bogdan Bizgan Black Wing Grappling
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-40
انتهى
David Stadniciuc
Checkmat International
Boiatiuc Alexandr Wolfpack_Cahul MD Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
2-34
انتهى
Cocis Mark
Ronin Training Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Unknown User Brazilian Power Team International
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-41
انتهى
Moldovan Denis
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:57
Albu Denis Valentin ATOS
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Saturday)
1-40
انتهى
Stoica Irina
MatSide BJJ Romania
Won by Submission - 01:38
GHITA SOFIA MatSide BJJ Romania
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-42
انتهى
Oltean Ianis Andrei
Ronin Training Academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
David Stadniciuc Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Nicolai Savriev
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Submission - 01:26
Potoan Dumitru Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-41
انتهى
Boros Ionut
Academia Marinus Focsani
Won by Submission - 01:05
Claudiu Anca Black Wing Grappling
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-35
انتهى
Andi Stejereanu
MatSide BJJ Romania
GOGIU Alexandru MatSide BJJ Romania Won by Walkover
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 84KG
(Saturday)
2-36
انتهى
Santimbrean Andrei
Napoca Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:20
Sorin Logojan Black Wing Grappling
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-44
انتهى
Luca Teodor Dumbrava
Ronin Training Academy
Won by Submission - 03:06
Darius Conea MatSide BJJ Romania
Boys GI / Teen / White / 67KG
(Saturday)
1-42
انتهى
David Constantin
MatSide BJJ Romania
Eduard Petrescu Bucharest Scoala Modern Won by Submission - 01:24
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Saturday)
1-43
انتهى
Ania Juganaru
MatSide BJJ Romania
Maya Motet Brazilian Power Team International Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
Tudor Dragan
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Bloj Rares ATOS Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Boiatiuc Alexandr
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
Won by Submission - 00:31
Oltean Ianis Andrei Ronin Training Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Catalin Pavelescu
MatSide BJJ Romania
Won by points - 03:00
Ravasz Robert Ronin Training Academy