Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / White / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-78
انتهى
Hugo Nakano
Zenith Bjj
Carlos Silva Chang Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / 70KG
(Sunday)
6-66
انتهى
Izabele Monforte
Gracie Barra
Gabriele Strobel Mato Grosso Won by Submission - 05:00
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 57KG
(Sunday)
1-124
انتهى
Gabrieli Oliveira
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:44
Amanda Rocha Aamep
Female / Adult / White / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-59
انتهى
Renata Fortes
Gracie Barra
Glaciene Souza COWBOY JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:48
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-119
انتهى
Mariel Herbertz
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Camila Silva Zenith Bjj
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-112
انتهى
Encke Santo
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Matheus Cruz Nizio Negao Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 57KG
(Sunday)
2-92
انتهى
Marcela Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Giovanna Aquilino COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Master 2 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-80
انتهى
Adilsom Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Warley Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Master 1 / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-65
انتهى
Dione Da Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:21
Edson Junior COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Adult / White / 120KG
(Sunday)
6-61
انتهى
Caue Bachega
COLISEUM TEAM
Inaldo Ramos Chiquinho Bjj Won by Submission - 04:21
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-121
انتهى
Francisco Barroso
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Giovanni Castilho Zenith Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Male / Master 1 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-62
انتهى
Thiago Saragiotto
COLISEUM TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:06
Thiago Janning Zenith Bjj
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 57KG
(Sunday)
2-93
انتهى
Ana Moraes
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Bianca Neves Saruwatari
Male / Adult / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-74
انتهى
Felipe Boeing
Dragon Fight
Won by points - 05:00
Mauro Campos Fusion Team
Male / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-64
انتهى
Marcus Rocha
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:33
Matheus Santos Aamep
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-64
انتهى
Amanda Oliveira
Aamep
Won by points - 05:00
Andiany Walerius Jarutasbjjhmjj
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 57KG
(Sunday)
1-126
انتهى
Jamily Almeida
Gracie Barra
Amanda Rocha Aamep Won by Submission - 02:09
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-60
انتهى
Maria Almeida
NS Brotherhood
Kethyle Silverio Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:12
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
2-95
انتهى
Gustavo Borges
Team Lider
Won by Submission - 00:26
Samuel Rodrigues COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-123
انتهى
Julia Loss
Dragon Fight
Won by Submission - 02:01
Luanna Santos Rocha Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / White / 70KG
(Sunday)
6-68
انتهى
Ana Moraes
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 04:49
Mikaelly Pierazo Aamep
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-61
انتهى
Monique Miranda
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 03:58
Andreline Oliveira COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-67
انتهى
Benedita Brasil
Chang
Won by Submission - 02:37
Rafaela Salerno Ronnie Bjj
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-116
انتهى
Rai Finger
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:17
Fabricio Santos Aamep
Male / Master 2 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-81
انتهى
Douglas Raber
Warley Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:10
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 57KG
(Sunday)
2-96
انتهى
Ana Silva
Gracie Barra
Ana Moraes Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:05
Female / Adult / White / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-62
انتهى
Thais Campos
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 04:26
Glaciene Souza COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Master 2 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-83
انتهى
Valter Junior
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Adilsom Oliveira Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / 70KG
(Sunday)
6-67
انتهى
Manuelly Dovigi
Jarutasbjjhmjj
Ana Gosmes Chang Won by Submission - 03:09
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-68
انتهى
Andressa Castelan
Jarutasbjjhmjj
Rafaela Salerno Ronnie Bjj Won by Submission - 04:48
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-127
انتهى
Mariel Herbertz
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Julia Loss Dragon Fight Won by Submission - 01:18
Female / Adult / White / 70KG
(Sunday)
6-69
انتهى
Nara Almeida
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriele Strobel Mato Grosso