Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 3 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-58
انتهى
Henrique Bertoldo
JARAGUA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Fernando Garcia Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-73
انتهى
Otavio Azevedo
Pitbul Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Castro Clube Feijao Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-57
انتهى
Deise Rocha
Galetobrothers Bjj
Ericka Almeida Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:47
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-45
انتهى
Leila Silva
Zenith Bjj
Izamara Novais Clube Feijao Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-58
انتهى
Edson Junior
THAI BRASIL
Geraldo Pessoa Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:07
Male / Master 2 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-49
انتهى
Joel Elmo Fassbinder
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Valter Gardini Brito Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-56
انتهى
Ercilio Neto
SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:18
Maikol Silva Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-61
انتهى
Fabio Reis
Cb Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Franco Berteli TEAM VIEIRA
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-76
انتهى
Jose Bonato
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:25
Carlos Silva CHUTE BOXE
Male / Adult / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-59
انتهى
Bruno Tosto
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:53
Victor Viana BARBOSA JJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-77
انتهى
Marcelo Brito
Brito Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:17
Aadaniel Galan team matuzaki jiujitsu
Female / Adult / Blue / 95KG
(Sunday)
2-51
انتهى
Fabiane Ferreira
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
Won by points - 05:00
Heoiza Marcella SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-55
انتهى
Weslley Bernardes
Gracie Barra
Leon Mendonca Clube Feijao Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-60
انتهى
Norival Rodrigues
Strong Mind
Alessandro Hassem Mitra Won by Submission - 00:33
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-61
انتهى
Francislene Oliveira
Flavio Reis Bjj
Ingridd Sousa NS Brotherhood Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 95KG
(Sunday)
2-52
انتهى
Rayely Jesus
Gracie Barra
Simone Pinheiro Navegantes Won by Submission - 04:19
Male / Master 3 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-82
انتهى
Joao Milanez
Hjjt - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:49
Anderson Raeder BALTA RODRIGUES
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
انتهى
YURI RODRIGUES
Clube Feijao
Won by Walkover
Victor Carmona Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-64
انتهى
Danilo Crecencio
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Juliano Oliveira Gracie Barra
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-58
انتهى
Brendon Sousa
Alexandre Odebrecht Bjj Team
Gustavo Santos Checkmat International Won by Submission - 02:21
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
انتهى
Marco Oliveira
Saikoo
Won by Walkover
Victor Carmona Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-78
انتهى
Jose Bonato
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:04
Marcel Werner Brito Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-59
انتهى
Marcos Pancini
Bronxs Team
Diego Fernando Garcia Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 02:27
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-57
انتهى
Rhaue Scuzziato
Combat Time
Pedro Vinicius Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:20
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-79
انتهى
Claudio Silva
Gracie Barra
Marcelo Brito Brito Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-59
انتهى
Gabriel Rosa
Checkmat International
Uriel Barbieri Clube Feijao Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 3 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-60
انتهى
Jonilson Felix
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:54
Henrique Bertoldo JARAGUA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-49
انتهى
Mariana Merlini
The Match Champ
Victoria Souza Ataque Duplo Won by Submission - 01:34
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-85
انتهى
Pedro Junior
Ataque Duplo
Won by Submission - 01:23
Marcelo Sosa Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-54
انتهى
Emerson Cardamone
Zarate Team
Joao Paulo Machado Gracie Barra Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-72
انتهى
Rodrigo Silva
Checkmat International
Gabriel Ferreira SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-62
انتهى
Joao Silva
SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Franco Berteli TEAM VIEIRA