Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-23
انتهى
Byambatsogt N
Dayan shonkhor
Won by points
Sodnomdavga Khurelbaatar Govisumber Aimag
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Nominerdene Munkhtulga
Suld Sport Khoroo
Enkhsuvd Gantulga Ikh Shavi dojo Won by Walkover - 01:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-45
انتهى
Khureldavaa E
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Won by Submission - 00:54
Byamba Ulzii Sharavsenge Bayankhongor aimag
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-28
انتهى
Tumurpurev Dagva
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Bold-Erdene Odsuren Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 04:43
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-27
انتهى
Khulan Batmunkh
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Otgondulam Zinameder Nalaikh
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-29
انتهى
Maksim Maksimov
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Uvgunkhuu Erdenetsogt Ikh Shavi dojo Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-46
انتهى
Khureldavaa E
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Won by Submission - 00:09
Vitaly Panarek Strela Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-28
انتهى
Sugarjargal Burmaa
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Otgondulam Zinameder Nalaikh
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-24
انتهى
Veniamin Ukhanov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:46
Batzaya Boldbaatar Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-30
انتهى
Enkhsuvd Gantulga
Ikh Shavi dojo
Anastasia Trokal Strela Team Won by Submission - 01:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-47
انتهى
Unknown User
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elbegsaikhan Chinzorig ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 03:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-30
انتهى
Gantogtokh Enkhtaivan
Arkhangai aimag
Altansukh Batjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-48
انتهى
Khas-Erdene Narangerel
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gennadii Nizamov Strela Team Won by Submission - 00:28
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Byambasuren Baurjan
Nalaikh
Won by Walkover
Sarnai Byambadorj Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-32
انتهى
Munkhbold Batbayar
Temuujin Dojo
Sukhbat Khadbaatar Monde Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-29
انتهى
Khulan Batmunkh
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by Submission - 01:00
Sugarjargal Burmaa Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-31
انتهى
Batmunkh Bazarragchaa
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid Monde Bjj Won by points - 02:42
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-49
انتهى
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren
Monde Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Matveev Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Enkhsuvd Gantulga
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by Walkover - 01:26
Sarnai Byambadorj Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-50
انتهى
Khureldavaa E
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Elbegsaikhan Chinzorig ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 01:03
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-31
انتهى
Anastasia Trokal
Strela Team
Byambasuren Baurjan Nalaikh Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-26
انتهى
Bat-Erdene Davaajargal
Sukhbaatar aimag
Baatarbold Batsukh Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-51
انتهى
Gennadii Nizamov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 03:02
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren Monde Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-28
انتهى
Batzorig Batkhuyag
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Itgel Khosbayar Monde Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-32
انتهى
Munkhtulga Jargalsaikhan
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Batmunkh Odsuren Monde Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-33
انتهى
Enkhmunkh Enkhtuvshin
Ikh Shavi dojo
Tuvshin Battsereg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-34
انتهى
Dashnyam B
Dayan shonkhor
Buyantugs Purev Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-27
انتهى
Baatarbold Batsukh
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Khurelbaatar Eldev-Ochir Monde Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-52
انتهى
Khureldavaa E
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren Monde Bjj Won by Submission - 03:04
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-35
انتهى
Sukhbat Khadbaatar
Monde Bjj
Won by Submission - 03:46
Tuvshin Battsereg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-33
انتهى
Enkherdene Dolgorjav
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:56
Munkhjin Gansukh Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-34
انتهى
Altansukh Batjargal
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid Monde Bjj Won by points - 05:00