Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-47
انتهى
Dariush Najafian
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimeri Manukyan Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-51
انتهى
Ali Raed
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Kaan Kalkavan Kimura BJJ Turkey
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-46
انتهى
Hamidreza Sadeghi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Sajad Hamel Kazerooni Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-49
انتهى
Asiman Mehdiyev
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Kemal Alpay Kimura BJJ Turkey
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-52
انتهى
Afsin Samet
Checkmat International
Alireza Faraji Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by Decision - 01:41
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-48
انتهى
Seyed Mohammad Javad Hosseini
ANZU TEAM
Won by Decision - 02:48
Omar Duque NEST MMA
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
8-50
انتهى
Amirreza Jafarirad
ANZU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Amirmahdi Azizvandi Gharevaran Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-52
انتهى
Ariyan Sepehri
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by Submission - 03:24
Ali Salman Challenger club
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-55
انتهى
Ilgar Kerimoglu
Checkmat International
Ahmad Musallam Knights Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:37
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-47
انتهى
Oguzhan Ozturk
American Top Team
Mahsud Arif Kimura BJJ Turkey Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
8-51
انتهى
Ahmad Ghasemi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ishak Banovic Fightschool Hannover
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-58
انتهى
Erdem Gencer
NEST MMA
Komil Boymurodov Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 04:50
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Ibrahim Jusupov
Corvos Combat
Remzi Kucuk Roger Gracie Academy Turkey Won by Walkover
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-51
انتهى
Alireza Nouri Dastejerdi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hamad Mattar Endure Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-48
انتهى
Aref Soori
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:59
Erkin Oral Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-47
انتهى
Samet Ozan
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Morteza Eidi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
2-50
انتهى
Gulden Ortac
Checkmat International
Fatemeh Ejlali Bjj Globetrotters Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
8-52
انتهى
Mohammad Moheil Zadeh
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Amirreza Jafarirad ANZU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-49
انتهى
Vladimeri Manukyan
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Omar Duque NEST MMA
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-52
انتهى
Hussein Ali
Iraq National Team
Won by points - 05:00
Abdullah Tokdemirli Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-52
انتهى
Ali Hakan Karadag
Balaban Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nashat Haqi Challenger club
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-53
انتهى
Remzi Kucuk
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Ali Osman Ulu Checkmat International Won by Submission - 04:50
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
8-55
انتهى
Sukhrob Kholov
Bbjja
Won by points - 05:00
Zihni Teker Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-53
انتهى
Kian Alizade
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Ali Salman Challenger club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-52
انتهى
Yunus Emre Batan
Corvos Combat
Lado Barnovi Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-50
انتهى
Asiman Mehdiyev
Yasar Can Ipek Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-49
انتهى
Hamidreza Sadeghi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Mahsud Arif Kimura BJJ Turkey Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-51
انتهى
Gadzhimurad Karaev
Peacock Fight Club
Eyup Alp Ermis Mellivora BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-56
انتهى
Giorgi Bokhua
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Ilgar Kerimoglu Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-54
انتهى
Ruslan Arslangereev
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Won by points - 05:00
Alireza Faraji Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-54
انتهى
Pooriya Taherkhani
ANZU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Raed Pslpb Cicero Costha
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-59
انتهى
Pauline Boldt
Balaban Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:31
Soodabeh Zali