Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi Open Weight / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight ( -77KG)
(Sunday)
3-58
انتهى
Rogerio Guimaraes
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Selvagem Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-50
انتهى
Julio Lopes
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Clayterson Figueiredo COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male Gi Open Weight / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
1-50
انتهى
Raul Almeida
Nova União International
Won by Decision - 05:00
Filipe Grilli Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
Male Gi Open Weight / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight ( -77KG)
(Sunday)
3-59
انتهى
Gabriel Costa
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Junior Gfteam
Male Gi Open Weight / Brown / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
4-43
انتهى
Matheus Ruiz
ATRIUM BJJ
Davi Menezes ATOS Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-53
انتهى
Rogerio Soares
Usgo JJ - Arthur Claudino
Alex Guimaraes Bravo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-65
انتهى
Gabriel Alves
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Wanderson Souza Castro Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open Weight / Purple / Adult / Lightweight ( -77KG)
(Sunday)
3-57
انتهى
Pablo Henrique Candido
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Amorim Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-58
انتهى
Paulo Junior
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Jr Five Rounds
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-54
انتهى
Fylipe Chaves
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:16
Johnatan Nunes Constrictor Team
Male Gi Open Weight / Brown / Adult / Lightweight ( -77KG)
(Sunday)
4-47
انتهى
Augusto Pereira
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Machado Hugo Velasco Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-56
انتهى
Rangel Silva
Alliance
Thiago Silva Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-55
انتهى
Rodrigo Pereira
Gfteam
Thiago Carvalho Fernando Camoles Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-68
انتهى
Elcio Junior
Gracie Barra
David Silva Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open Weight / Brown / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
4-46
انتهى
Matheus Ruiz
ATRIUM BJJ
Matheus Menezes ATOS Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-57
انتهى
Waldecy Sousa
Projeto Social Campeao
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Ferreira Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-62
انتهى
Luiz Santos
Mtk
Won by points - 05:00
Leandro Silva Alliance
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-69
انتهى
Julio Santos
Gfteam
Mauricio Filho Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 04:48
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-57
انتهى
Demostenes Pessoa
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:58
Rodrigo Marques Tarta Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-58
انتهى
Thiago Amaral
G13
Wanderson Sousa Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-59
انتهى
Murilo MacHado
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Sandro Guimaraes Vision Bjj
Male Gi Open Weight / Brown / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
4-49
انتهى
Davi Menezes
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Marques Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-59
انتهى
Paulo Lima
Juquinha
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Abreu Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-66
انتهى
Fabio Santos
NOVA VIDA JIU-JITSU
Jose Neto Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-52
انتهى
Jesse Nunes
Constrictor Team
Won by points - 05:00
Julio Lopes Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-60
انتهى
Lucas Vasconcelos
Usgo JJ - Arthur Claudino
Quislom Lopes G13 Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Gi Open Weight / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
4-51
انتهى
Lucas Silva
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Soares Usgo JJ - Arthur Claudino
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-67
انتهى
Leandro Moreira
Gfteam
Rafael Sousa Iej Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-61
انتهى
Celio Costa
Brothers Gym Jiujitsu
Antonio Junior Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Gi Open Weight / Brown / Adult / Lightweight ( -77KG)
(Sunday)
4-50
انتهى
Gabriel Machado
Hugo Velasco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
Hiago Araujo Alliance
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-60
انتهى
Rodrigo Rodrigues
Nova Forca
Marcio Jr Five Rounds Won by points - 05:00