Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-71
انتهى
Flavio Vianna
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 04:32
Michael Douglas Maia Almeida PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-69
انتهى
Fernando Yate Meneses
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Amaya Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-66
انتهى
Jhony Cordoba Ibarguen
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jose Huerfano Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6- 65
انتهى
Oscar Lenis
Commando Group
Musaab Abdalla Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-67
انتهى
Yeison Daniel Acuna Jaime
Commando Group
Jorge Mario Montoya Lopez Commando Group Won by Submission - 03:16
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6- 69
انتهى
Alexander Rodriguez Ramirez
Commando Group
Alexander Portela Quintero Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:39
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-73
انتهى
Edward Ramirez Bernal
Commando Group
Virgilio De Agustin Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-70
انتهى
Yojan Quintana
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Yosri Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-68
انتهى
Konstantin Maslakov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Saul Olave Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:35
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-68
انتهى
Carlos Florez Nunez
Commando Group
Tabrez Ali Bjj Globetrotters Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-58
انتهى
ADRIANO ARAUJO
M.O.D UAE
Talison Costa M.O.D UAE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:23
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-64
انتهى
Billy Restrepo Suarez
Commando Group
Abdallah Ali Abdallah Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6- 70
انتهى
Jose Esteban Orellana
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Camilo Rubio Buitrago Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-67
انتهى
Josimar Junior
Commando Group
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:23
Mohammed Istbchar Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-74
انتهى
Carlos Estrella Alban
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jarlizon Moreno Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-69
انتهى
Fredy Arboleda
Commando Group
Hector Rojas Commando Group Won by Submission - 03:46
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-71
انتهى
Mohammad KeyPour
ANZU TEAM
Eduardo Antonio Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-69
انتهى
Majid Ahani
Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Iran)
Won by points - 05:00
Esdras Salvin Garcia Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-70
انتهى
Hernan Garcia Lopez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Anas Alkhulaifi Art Of Fight Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-65
انتهى
Abdelaziz Mohamed Ahammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Seyed Davood Tabadkani Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-75
انتهى
Nelson Ventura
Commando Group
Elkin Castano Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6- 71
انتهى
Leonardo Matoma Otavo
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Abraham Reyes Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-70
انتهى
Harry Araratt
Commando Group
Julian Pena Martinez Commando Group Won by Submission - 03:08
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-73
انتهى
Marcio Palheta
Athletica Pits
Saoud Alhammadi ADNOC Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6- 72
انتهى
Gilberto Garcia
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Pitter Valencia Agudelo Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-72
انتهى
Ruben Camacho
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:02
Fernando Yate Meneses Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-76
انتهى
Rabadangazhi Aliev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ali Abdallah Mohamad Amiri Guard Sports Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-67
انتهى
Ahmad Payab
IRANJIUJITSU
Jhon Guzman Giornanengo Commando Group Won by Submission - 02:08
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-71
انتهى
Elacio Mejia
Commando Group
Dairo Gordillo Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-77
انتهى
Jeiner Montero
Commando Group
Arnold Sacramento Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:02
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-71
انتهى
Chewan Abdulrahman
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Elkin Galindo Suarez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-73
انتهى
Yojan Quintana
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Antonio Commando Group