Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-48
انتهى
Felipe Santos
TFT
Matheus Silva tokugawa brasl Won by Submission - 05:05
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-75
انتهى
Breno Rodrigues
GA Fight
RONY FIALHO Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:16
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 70KG
(Saturday)
5-62
انتهى
Juliana Frizera
Agnaldo Goes
Won by points - 05:00
Tatyana Rocha Agnaldo Goes
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-63
انتهى
Lorran Oliveira
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Rennan Carvalho Quintanilha Nova União International Won by Submission - 02:53
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Saturday)
2-77
انتهى
Max Ferreira
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 04:00
Ygor Lopes
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-81
انتهى
Adriano Ferreira
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Ronni Tamanini GA Fight
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-64
انتهى
Christopher Araujo
power lotus team
Alexsandro Oliveira Nova União International Won by Submission - 04:48
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-52
انتهى
Thayna Silva
Won by Submission - 00:32
MATEUS SIQUEIRA Nova União International
Female / Master 1 / Purple / 70KG
(Saturday)
5-64
انتهى
Mariana Nunes
GA Fight
Lissan Costa Tiao Gomes Won by Submission - 01:24
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Saturday)
2-78
انتهى
Lucas Oliveira
Nova União International
Juan Gimenez Junior Nova União International Won by points - 04:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-49
انتهى
Jonatham Silva
Pitbul Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Marcos Moraes Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-65
انتهى
YURI RODRIGUES
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
LUCAS BARRETO STRIKER JIU JITSU
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Weverton Pinto
GA Fight
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Coutinho Agnaldo Goes
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-63
انتهى
Eliane Tomazeli
Gfteam
Won by points - 04:29
Dayene Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-85
انتهى
Mario Junior
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Caetano Maioli Nova União International
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Musaad Alturif
Mascaranhas Team
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Coutinho Agnaldo Goes
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 63KG
(Saturday)
2-79
انتهى
MARIA TIOLA
andrade team cgt
Unknown User Nova União International Won by points - 04:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-50
انتهى
Jardel Costa
CASSAO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
VITOR DRUMMOND Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-66
انتهى
Wagner Saude
Nova União International
Theilor Perreira STRIKER JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:15
Female / Master 1 / Brown Black / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-65
انتهى
Ane Oliveira
GA Fight
Won by Submission - 03:00
Cristine Sousa Gfteam
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 63KG
(Saturday)
2-80
انتهى
Unknown User
Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julia Alves Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:42
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-86
انتهى
Osmar Fraga
Jiu Jikan Team
Won by Submission - 03:30
Jaques Franklin cla jiu jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-67
انتهى
Ygor Massolar
Gfteam
Rennan Carvalho Quintanilha Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 63KG
(Saturday)
2-81
انتهى
Ariele Martins
Jiu Jikan Team
Luiza Martins Team Balloutta Won by Submission - 03:12
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-66
انتهى
Jossimara Braga
Alliance
Won by Submission - 03:58
Mary Angela Lima Candeia Fight Team
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-51
انتهى
Matheus Silva
tokugawa brasl
Won by points - 06:00
Maycon Piobelo Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-84
انتهى
Moises Santoro
BREDA JJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Marcione Morais pro fight
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 57KG
(Saturday)
2-86
انتهى
Alyssandra Ramos
NETO FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Maria Medeiros STRIKER JIU JITSU
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-68
انتهى
Alexsandro Oliveira
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Cruz Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Brown Black / 70KG
(Saturday)
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-82
انتهى
Bruno Ver,meulen
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:52
Bruno Victor Team Nogueira
Female / Master 1 / Purple / 70KG
(Saturday)
5-67
انتهى
Riquelle Brum
fc combate jiu jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lissan Costa Tiao Gomes