Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-32
انتهى
Dionisio Augusto
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 04:23
Claudison Rocha Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-31
انتهى
Raimundo Neto
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 04:21
Ednelson Miranda Lótus Club Félix
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-34
انتهى
Felipe Silva
South Zone Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Pereira Lótus Club Félix
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-33
انتهى
Klairton Araujo
Checkmat International
Marcio Filho Brazilian Top Team Won by Submission - 00:36
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
4-34
انتهى
Wallison Sousa
Qg Da Luta
Renan Maia Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-38
انتهى
Patrick Azevedo
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Maycon Veras Qg Da Luta
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-28
انتهى
Leonardo Siqueira
ROXBJJ
Anderson Furtunato Nova União International Won by Submission - 01:12
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-30
انتهى
Francisco Jonas Da Silva Matos
HC TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:40
Gabriel Victor Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-34
انتهى
Jose Silva
PITBULL BROTHERS
Carlos Alberto Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 02:42
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
4-33
انتهى
Ruan Matos
SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:58
Sandro Filho Centro De Treinamento Sandro Soares
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-37
انتهى
Warley Rocha
PITBULL BROTHERS
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Ricardo Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
5-36
انتهى
Anderson Felix
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dragos Mihoc Nova União International
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
3-39
انتهى
Sarah Sena
Dgt
Won by points - 05:00
Lorrana Carmo Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-34
انتهى
Guilherme Fhilipe
Game Fight
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Lopes Btt
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-38
انتهى
Daniel Sousa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Lucas Sousa Snakes Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 2)
3-40
انتهى
Jose Oliveira
Pedro Dias Team
José Santana Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:25
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-41
انتهى
Filipe Machado
Qg Da Luta
Rafael Silva Zenith Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-35
انتهى
Rafael Nascimento
Dgt
Won by points - 05:00
Davi Mendes Qg Da Luta
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-42
انتهى
Lucas Victor
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Wermesson Oliveira Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-39
انتهى
Geovani Silva
Castro Team
Won by Submission - 04:19
Kaua Queiroz ROXBJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-36
انتهى
Marcelo Dantas
SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:35
Felipe Silva South Zone Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-25
انتهى
Luiz Oeiras
Escola Paraense Nós BJJ
Isaac Souza Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-35
انتهى
Wellington Andrade
Qg Da Luta
Won by Submission - 02:35
João Ferreira Nova União International
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 2)
6-45
انتهى
Biatriz Moura
Ajc Jiu Jitsu
Viviane Souza Associação Menezes Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-31
انتهى
Jose Pinheiro
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Castro Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial Won by Decision - 06:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-41
انتهى
Jeovana Rosa
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Natiane Nova Geracao Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-41
انتهى
Matthew Vasconcellos
T-Rex Team
Pedro Henrique Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 2)
6-46
انتهى
Luiza Arcanjo
ROXBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Maria Souto Dgt
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-40
انتهى
Filipe Vasconcelos
T-Rex Team
Won by points - 05:00
Johnny Pontes Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 2)
3-49
انتهى
Danielle Viana
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Alana Pereira Lótus Club Félix
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-45
انتهى
Lourene Feitosa
Ares BJJ
Raiane Morais Equipe HC Won by Submission - 01:47