Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Sunday)
3-1
انتهى
Artyom Malyarov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Michael Madaminov A Force Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:52
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-1
انتهى
Marat Giraev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Mathew Pestov Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
4-1
انتهى
Mark Kopytov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Daniyal Dzhanakaev Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
2-4
انتهى
Vladimir Melnikov
A-Force BJJ International
Maksim Aksenov A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Sunday)
1-1
انتهى
Grigoriy Skulkin
Gymnasium Team
Vladislav Batyrov A-Force BJJ International Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
4-2
انتهى
Dmitriy Gudz
Piratas Bjj Academy
Nikita Karasev Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
3-2
انتهى
Gleb Veselov
Piratas Bjj Academy
Aleksandr Lapshin Gymnasium Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-2
انتهى
Andrey Pak
Checkmat International
Won by points - 02:00
Farid Kaparov Piratas Bjj Academy
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-2
انتهى
Serafim Garmash
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Mathew Pestov Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-5
انتهى
Rodion Morozov
Bjj Parnas
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kirill Khrustalev A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-4
انتهى
Artem Muminov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:38
Konstantin Timofeev Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
4-3
انتهى
Ratimir Makarcuk
Strela Team
Daniyal Dzhanakaev Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Sunday)
3-5
انتهى
Ilya Ushanev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Ila Zavalov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-3
انتهى
Elisey Moshko
Piratas Bjj Academy
Andrey Pak Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:07
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
4-4
انتهى
Nikita Karasev
Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Gleb Gorin Gymnasium Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
3-3
انتهى
Nazar Mirzabegov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 02:00
Gleb Veselov Piratas Bjj Academy
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-3
انتهى
Marat Giraev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Serafim Garmash Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-5
انتهى
Eldar Kushkhov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Platon Antonenko Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Sunday)
4-7
انتهى
Yaroslav Shapovalov
Gracie Barra
Ratmir Salimjanov KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 00:13
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-6
انتهى
Rostislav Dovydovskiy
Strela Team
Mikhail Baranov Gymnasium Team Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Infant / White - Grey / 36KG
(Sunday)
3-6
انتهى
ULIANA ZUBRITSKAYA
Gymnasium Team
Violetta Osipova Sapsan Team Won by Submission - 01:23
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-6
انتهى
Misha Solomatin
Stone Fight
Stepan Karpecenkov Strela Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-7
انتهى
Gaforov David
Strela Team
Rodion Morozov Bjj Parnas Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
4-5
انتهى
Ratimir Makarcuk
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:14
Nikita Karasev Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-7
انتهى
Andrey Pak
Checkmat International
Artem Muminov KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
3-4
انتهى
Aleksandr Lapshin
Gymnasium Team
Won by points - 02:00
Nazar Mirzabegov Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-8
انتهى
Mikhail Baranov
Gymnasium Team
Michael Arutyunov KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-8
انتهى
Eldar Kushkhov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Stepan Karpecenkov Strela Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Sunday)
4-8
انتهى
David Stenko
Agate team
Yaroslav Shapovalov Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-11
انتهى
Mikhail Kurke
Bjj Parnas
Won by Submission - 00:11
Alexander Pak Checkmat International
Boys GI / Infant / White / 42KG
(Sunday)
2-11
انتهى
Kimelev Mihail
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Mikhail Melnikov A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-9
انتهى
Andrey Pak
Checkmat International
Eldar Kushkhov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 02:00