Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-34
انتهى
Thales Eberhardt
Marcos Dunker Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Roberto Junior Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-37
انتهى
Patrique Bressan
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ramon Rost Equipe A
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-42
انتهى
Abraao Portal
TJJ School
Aldemir Krajevski ARENA BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-44
انتهى
Fabricio Hoog
Start Doing
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Gamba Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-43
انتهى
Jackson Pianezzer
Ceconi Team
Jhonney Oliveira Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:39
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Reinaldo Reis
Thor Bjj
Jesse Melo Kron Gracie Porto Alegre Won by Submission - 04:44
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-45
انتهى
Vitor Toledo
CT CAVEIRA
Andre Brasil GRACIE ELITE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-35
انتهى
Julio MacHado
NS Brotherhood
Gelson Silva Templare Centro De Treinamento Won by Submission - 03:37
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-36
انتهى
Sergio Hurtubia
Cohab Chile
Won by Submission - 03:11
Pedro Abreu Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-29
انتهى
Marcos Santos
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:49
Jackson Monguilhott TJJ School
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-45
انتهى
Cleber Francisco
Rilion Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Guilherme Pereira NS Brotherhood
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-39
انتهى
Pablo Oliveira De Azevedo
NS Brotherhood
Gamal Atta Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-40
انتهى
Gustavo Nunes
Rilion Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Cavalcante Conect Team Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-47
انتهى
Andre Tarouco
Sylvio Behring Association
Juciano Cardoso TJJ School Won by Submission - 00:33
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-32
انتهى
Oscar Gaston Paz
Gfteam
Guilherme Milan Zenith Bjj Won by points - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-36
انتهى
Fabio Correa
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:20
Anderson Vanolli Ceconi Team
Men's GI / White / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-38
انتهى
Diego Leon Narvaja
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Ivan Mocellin Rilion Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-12
انتهى
Luciano Silva
Luciano Pinto Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Jhonney Oliveira Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-36
انتهى
Vladson Arruda
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Won by Submission - 04:05
Carlos Gamba Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-14
انتهى
Thiago Weizenmann
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Guilherme Calvete Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-38
انتهى
Pedro Lima
KVRA TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:36
Rodrigo Oliveira Red Lions International
Men's GI / White / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-39
انتهى
Anderson Ribessi
Aurum Team
Won by points - 05:00
Anderson Kuehne ATOS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-24
انتهى
Valter Ferreira
Gracie Barra Centro Penha SC
Won by Submission - 02:16
Fabio Guimaraes Pereira Nft (Neto Fight Team)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-37
انتهى
Marcelo Burlin
Checkmat International
Moises Santos PIAZZA DELLARIVA Won by Submission - 01:18
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-46
انتهى
Jaldir Junior
ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
Fabricio Hoog Start Doing Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-14
انتهى
Noan Pereira
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajai/SC
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Coelho NS Brotherhood
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-15
انتهى
Fabio Pires
M.O.D UAE
Pablo Oliveira Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:33
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-38
انتهى
Fernando Monteiro
Ataque Duplo
Luiz Nunes JARAGUA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 04:35
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-41
انتهى
Paulo Barizon
Gracie Barra
Thales Oliveira Thor Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-40
انتهى
Enzo Bonamigo
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Tiago Silva Uniao E Forca
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-37
انتهى
Roberto Junior
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:03
Juan Pablo Bottini Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
7-35
انتهى
Marcio Pessoa
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Furtado Tokkotai Jiu Jitsu