Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-38
انتهى
Alberto Guzman
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Henrique Tatagiba TBJJ - Tatagiba Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
4-43
انتهى
Jasmine Lopes
Zr Team Association
Dania Silva Fight Nation International Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-39
انتهى
Marina Cantarelli
Gracie Barra Montijo
Won by Submission - 03:12
Denise Airosa Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Sergio Alves
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Eduardo Coraca Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:51
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Pedro Ayres
Escola de Jiu Jitsu do Mondego
Won by Submission - 01:11
Lucas Bezerra Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-40
انتهى
Henrique Joaquim
Rubik Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ignacio Lora Valverde Gracie Barra Sevilla
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-40
انتهى
Josue Vasconcelos
Checkmat International
Jeremy Dubois TEAM FS Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Raphael Silva
GLOBE FIGHT BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:51
Francisco Ferreira Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
4-44
انتهى
Helena Oliveira
Gracie Barra Monte Belo
Iris Silva Gracie Barra Monte Belo Won by points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Saturday)
1-41
انتهى
Thallyson Vasconcelos
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:48
Leonardo Bustan Old Dog Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-41
انتهى
Bruno Correia
Old Dog Team
Won by Submission - 02:18
Robson Nascimento Gracie Barra Portimao
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Matheus Figueiredo
Blvckout Grappling
Won by Decision - 06:00
Sergio Junior Wish Roll
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Emily Eyles
Nine Nine
Katiuscia Yasmira Dias Fight Nation International Won by Submission - 00:41
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-42
انتهى
Hugo Couto
AMA JIU-JITSU TEAM - Alexandre Machado Association
Won by points - 05:00
Josue Vasconcelos Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-42
انتهى
Tiago Leitao
Fight Nation International
Won by Submission - 01:28
Antonio Pracana Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-42
انتهى
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Braço de Prata
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Silva GLOBE FIGHT BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-41
انتهى
Jose Henrique Tatagiba
TBJJ - Tatagiba Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardino Pires Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:57
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
4-46
انتهى
Miriam Ortiz Padilla
Gracie Barra Sevilla
Dania Silva Fight Nation International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-42
انتهى
Matheus Vetoraci De Menezes
Blvckout Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:44
Edcarlos Benjamim Oliveira Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-40
انتهى
Diogo Guerreiro
Mauro Chueng Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Leonardo Faneca Fight Nation International
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-44
انتهى
Alberto Guzman
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Saul Sanchez Focus Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-43
انتهى
Carlos Souza
Gracie Barra Boavista
Martim Almeida Jitsu Foz Won by Submission - 01:25
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-44
انتهى
Diogo Andrade
Jitsu Foz
Manuel Marta Gracie Barra Cascais Won by Submission - 03:03
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-49
انتهى
Jeremias Mubiala
Jiu JitSucesso
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Santos AMA JIU-JITSU TEAM - Alexandre Machado Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-44
انتهى
Alexandre Castro
Gracie Barra Montijo
Thomas Signor Sarhan Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-43
انتهى
Edir Veiga
Brazilian Power Team International
Rafael Cunha Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-46
انتهى
Dulcidio Fernandes
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Ferreira Fight Nation International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-41
انتهى
Giovanni Capella
Familia Andre Marola
Eduardo Coraca Gfteam Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-47
انتهى
Kaynnan Reis
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Rodrigo Paulino Familia Andre Marola
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-45
انتهى
Jeremy Dubois
TEAM FS
Won by Submission - 01:54
Hugo Couto AMA JIU-JITSU TEAM - Alexandre Machado Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-45
انتهى
Antonio Barroso
Jitsu Foz
Desiderio Sanuca Gracie Barra Portimao Won by Submission - 03:55
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Mikael Rhaillander
Apex Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Neocicero Barbosa VisionBJJ Won by points - 05:00