Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Borgil Munkhbadral
Terguun Khuchten
Dulguuntamir Amarbayasgalan Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Dashjargal Munkhjargal
Govisumber Aimag
Enkhtushig Erdenetsogt Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey - Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Bayanmunkh Nansalmaa
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Sainjargal Delgersaikhan Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Davaajargal Dashzevge
Bayankhongor aimag
Won by points - 02:00
Tsengel Tsogjavkhlan Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey - Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Sodonmandakh Sodbileg
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Khangaluun Algalan-Yurtunts Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Temuulen Otgonsugar
Sho Gi Jiu Jitsu Academy
Javkhlant Nergui Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Tugsbayar Gerelt Od
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Tengis Gankhulug Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:06
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey - Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Enkhkhuslen Urnukhbayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Bayanmunkh Nansalmaa Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Battenger Otgonbayr
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Bolor Erdene Ulziibat Gobi Panthera BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-17
انتهى
Tsengel Tsogjavkhlan
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by points - 02:00
Temuulen Otgonsugar Sho Gi Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Altantitem Tumenjargal
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:31
Bilguun Azbileg Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey - Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Bayanmunkh Nansalmaa
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Khangaluun Algalan-Yurtunts Unique Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
Michid-Erdene Batsaikhan
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Tergel Ganbayar Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Sainbayar Gankhuyag
Bayalag club
Tugsbileg Nyamdolgor Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey - Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Enkhkhuslen Urnukhbayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Sodonmandakh Sodbileg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Davaajargal Dashzevge
Bayankhongor aimag
Javkhlant Nergui Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Khuvituguldur Gangantugs
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Mungunkhuyag Erdenezaya Govisumber Aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Amarbat Suhbat
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dashdorj Bold SOYOMBO JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Udval Khatanbuuvei
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Bold Oyunerdene Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Bolor Erdene Ulziibat
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Tugsbileg Nyamdolgor Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Mungunkhuyag Erdenezaya
Govisumber Aimag
Amarbat Suhbat Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Erkhes Battsogt
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Altanshagai Otgonbayar Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by Submission - 01:03
Girls GI / Infant / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Urangoo Bayarbat
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Amarsanaa Goo-ujin Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Michid-Erdene Batsaikhan
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Udval Khatanbuuvei Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Bolor Erdene Ulziibat
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Mungunkhuyag Erdenezaya Govisumber Aimag Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Tuguldur Byamba
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 02:43
Bilguun Bolor Erdene Magic 13
Girls GI / Infant / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Tsenguun Altansukh
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by points - 03:00
Amarsanaa Goo-ujin Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Tergel Ganbayar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bold Oyunerdene Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Tugsbileg Nyamdolgor
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by points - 03:00
Amarbat Suhbat Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Bat-Erdene Bataa
Terguun Khuchten
Won by points - 02:00
Azbayar Erdenebaatar Magic 13
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Enerel Batdelger
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Enkhbold Ganbold Bayalag club Won by Submission - 00:44
Girls GI / Infant / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Anu-Ujin Tserentogtokh
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by points - 03:00
Munkhjin Jaminjav BB Jiu Jitsu Academy