Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Saturday)
1-38
Dokončeno
Ramazan Gainitdinov
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Ivan Lyalin Jungle BJJ
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-36
Dokončeno
Ratmir Battalov
BHJJ Russia
Won by Submission - 01:07
Arseniy Khokholkov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Nikita Karimov
Jungle BJJ
Georgij Tenkovskij Strela Team Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
2-40
Dokončeno
Stanislav Kiselev
Jungle BJJ
Fanis Tagirov Jungle BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-37
Dokončeno
Damir Musaev
Strela Team
Artur Fattakhov Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-51
Dokončeno
Eldar Zinnatullin
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Won by points - 03:00
Uyra Parfenov FIGHT & FITNESS
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Nikita Chumanov
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Won by points - 03:00
Fedor Ganzel MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
2-41
Dokončeno
Artur Badretdinov
Jungle BJJ
Alisher Karazbaev Jungle BJJ Won by Submission - 02:38
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-52
Dokončeno
Renat Sheremetinskii
Maksim Grazdan Jungle BJJ Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
4-38
Dokončeno
Egor Kazak
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Maksim Pinaikin Academy ZENIT Russia Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-41
Dokončeno
Ilya Alalykin
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Won by Submission - 00:19
Dinislam Batyrshin Jungle BJJ
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-53
Dokončeno
Ruslan Alibekov
Strela Team
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandr Gorbunov Jungle BJJ
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Andrey Elistratov
Jungle BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Salavat Yanbaev Strela Team
Boys GI / Junior / White / 41KG
(Saturday)
2-42
Dokončeno
Elisey Lugovoy
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 00:24
Amir Khismatullin Jungle BJJ
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-54
Dokončeno
Nikita Chugunov
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Won by points - 03:00
Eldar Zinnatullin GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-39
Dokončeno
Arseniy Khokholkov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:46
Damir Musaev Strela Team
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-43
Dokončeno
Nikita Chumacenko
Jungle BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Damir Shaikhullin Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
2-43
Dokončeno
Stanislav Kiselev
Jungle BJJ
Artur Badretdinov Jungle BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Girls GI / Teen / White - Grey / 44KG
(Saturday)
2-44
Dokončeno
Rozalia Kuzmina
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Elmira Zinnatullina Jungle BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
4-40
Dokončeno
Arsenij Ivanuskin
Strela Team
Won by points - 03:00
Maksim Pinaikin Academy ZENIT Russia
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-55
Dokončeno
Mikhail Kasyanov
Won by points - 03:00
Varazdat Martirosyan Strela Team
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 63KG
(Saturday)
2-45
Dokončeno
Antonina Podvizhenko
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
Yaroslava Talankina
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-56
Dokončeno
Eldar Zinnatullin
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Renat Sheremetinskii Won by Submission - 01:24
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Radmir Belyakov
Jungle BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Salavat Yanbaev Strela Team
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Fanis Tagirov
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Alisher Karazbaev Jungle BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
4-41
Dokončeno
Aroslav Zhuvak
Strela Team
Roman Timakov Bjj Parnas Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-57
Dokončeno
Nikita Chugunov
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Maksim Grazdan Jungle BJJ Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-47
Dokončeno
Amir Badrislamov
Jungle BJJ
Sergei Kuchin FIGHT & FITNESS Won by Submission - 01:03
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
1-45
Dokončeno
Muhammad Davlatov
Zr Team Association
Ilgam Nugumanov Jungle BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-42
Dokončeno
Ratmir Battalov
BHJJ Russia
Artur Fattakhov Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-48
Dokončeno
Nikita Avilov
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Timshin GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-58
Dokončeno
Dmitry Meshcheryakov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:44
Roman Cherniavskii Checkmat International