Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 52KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-89
Dokončeno
Caroline Oliveira
Peso Pesado Team
Won by Decision - 04:00
Sophia Malta Soul Fighters (Bruno Mendes)
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-88
Dokončeno
Amanda Oliveira
CASSAO TEAM
Larissa Almeida Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 66KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-92
Dokončeno
Joao Maximiano
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:39
Natanael Freitas Gfteam
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-89
Dokončeno
EMMANUELA OLIVEIRA
Nova União International
Keila Mendes Projeto Social Guerreiros De Gideao Won by Submission - 02:23
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 66KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-95
Dokončeno
Vithor Borba
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by Submission - 02:48
Carlos Rangel Fight House BJJ
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-96
Dokončeno
Mohamed Khalil Alhosani
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Giuseppe Brioschi NORDESTE JIU JITSU
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 57KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-98
Dokončeno
Rayane Silva
Team Cappato
Juliana Silva EDDY NORTH FIGHT Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 81KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-84
Dokončeno
Ademir Junior
Game Fight
Won by points - 04:00
Luiz Fernando FERNANDO TERERE
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-93
Dokončeno
Ana Santana
Gfteam
ANA FERREIRA Soul Fighters Won by Submission - 03:27
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 48KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-100
Dokončeno
STEFANI SILVA
Nova União International
Won by points - 04:00
Shamma Yousef Al Hosani Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 52KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-90
Dokončeno
Brenda Pereira
Soul Fighters
Caroline Oliveira Peso Pesado Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-98
Dokončeno
Robert Almeida
EDDY NORTH FIGHT
Won by points - 04:00
Mohamed Khalil Alhosani Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 81KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-85
Dokončeno
Felipe Silva
NS Brotherhood
Thiago Sousa PROJETO QG DA LUTA Won by Submission - 00:09
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-91
Dokončeno
Roberta Silva
Escola De Jiu-jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Won by points - 05:00
Keila Mendes Projeto Social Guerreiros De Gideao
Female / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-90
Dokončeno
Daiany Luchi
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
EMMANUELA OLIVEIRA Nova União International
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 57KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-99
Dokončeno
Rayane Silva
Team Cappato
Ana Almeida PROJETO QG DA LUTA Won by Submission - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-89
Dokončeno
Eike Mota
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gabriel Costa Nova União International Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-88
Dokončeno
Lucca Souza
Gfteam
Gustavo Reis Game Fight Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 57KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-100
Dokončeno
Juliana Silva
EDDY NORTH FIGHT
Sarah Freitas GARRA TOP TEAM Won by points - 04:00