Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
IAN LOPES
Equipe Juquinha
Won by points - 03:03
VINICIUS CAMPOS Equipe Juquinha
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Katiane Almeida
Cerrado Mma
BARBARA SOUZA Projeto Social Campeao Won by points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 1)
5-23
Dokončeno
Ester Monteiro
Medley Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:04
ANA MARIA BORGES Cjj
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
ENZO RIOS
Rios Bjj
Won by points - 02:06
PAULO DA SILVA Projeto Social Campeao
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / White / 67KG
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Rafael Machado
Brandao Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
CAIO COSTA Projeto Social Campeao
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
PATRICIA LIMA
Cjj
Won by points - 03:00
Danielly Neves Cerrado Mma
Boys GI / Infant / White / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
Gabriel Gomes
Gracie Barra
Arthur Galindo Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-24
Dokončeno
EMANUEL TELES LOPES
BRANDÃO JIU-JÍTSU
HEMERSON SANTOS Gfteam Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
JHONY VIANA
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:36
Gabriel Silva Gfteam
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-20
Dokončeno
JOARLEY SOUZA
Soul Fighters
Won by points - 04:00
SAMIR SOUSA Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-37
Dokončeno
DAVI VIANA DA COSTA
BRANDÃO JIU-JÍTSU
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA Zr Team Association Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
HEITOR DA SILVA
Equipe Juquinha
Won by Submission - 00:34
SAMUEL FERNANDES Equipe Juquinha
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
MARCOS NOLETO
PROJETO SOCIAL JIU-JÍTSU PARA CRISTO
TALLES OLIVEIRA Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
ARTHUR SANTOS
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
PEDRO SANTOS Projeto Social Campeao
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
4-36
Dokončeno
Hyago Silva
Brandao Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
JOÃO ALVES Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Dokončeno
IGOR DILLY
Rios Bjj
Won by points - 03:00
SAMUEL SILVA Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
HIGOR DE LIME
BRANDÃO JIU-JÍTSU
ADEMAR NUNES Soul Fighters Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / White / 67KG
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
JOEL MARQUES
Equipe Juquinha
CAIO COSTA Projeto Social Campeao Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Jonathas Duarte
Brandao Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Silva Gfteam
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
HEITOR DA SILVA
Equipe Juquinha
Roberto Neto Equipe Juquinha Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Gabriel Ferreira
Cjj
IGOR DILLY Rios Bjj Won by points
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
GABRIEL LEITE
Gfteam
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:33
Ricardo Cavalcante Cjj
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Vinicius Serejo
Cjj
Won by Submission - 00:39
Carlos Alves Hc Brasil Jiu-jitsu
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 57KG
(Day 1)
4-35
Dokončeno
MARIA Silva
Brandao Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
LAYLA RAMOS PROJETO SOCIAL JIU-JÍTSU PARA CRISTO
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / White / 67KG
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Vitor Gabriel Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Rafael Machado Brandao Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
BENICIO SANTOS
Equipe Juquinha
RAPHAEL SANTOS Equipe Juquinha Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
EMANUEL LIMA
Equipe Juquinha
Won by points - 02:00
MARCOS VERAS SKULL JIU JITSU
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-39
Dokončeno
Elessandro Santos
Cjj
Noberto Anjos Cjj Won by Submission - 00:34
Boys GI / Infant / White / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-31
Dokončeno
KAUÃ BARBOSA
PROJETO SOCIAL JIU-JÍTSU PARA CRISTO
Gabriel Gomes Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 82KG
(Day 1)
5-18
Dokončeno
GEOVANNA ALKMIM
Brandao Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Maria Polícarpo Brandao Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
KALEB SILVA
PROJETO SOCIAL JIU-JÍTSU PARA CRISTO
Won by points - 02:00
Antonio Souza Hc Brasil Jiu-jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / White / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Arthur Galindo
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Gabriel Gomes Gracie Barra