Medailí celkem
55 Zlato
54 Stříbro
44 Bronz
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
MARIANO JESUS PEREZ
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Mathias Briozzo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
– PSLPB Cicero Costha International
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Maykon Silva
Lotus Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Andre Santos
L.ojj
5
Patrick araujo
Quintella Bjj Brasil
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Edgar Domingos
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Alexsandro Elias
Carlson Gracie (Rio De Janeiro)
– Carlson Gracie International
5
Maximiliano Quartino
Saldanha Jj
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 4 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 4 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Stephan Wiegold
Cohab Chile
5
Marcos Ascencao
M.O.D UAE
5
Rafael Silva
M.O.D UAE
5
Danilo Franca
Ms Team Bjj
5
Victor Ortiz Quezada
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Jonathan da Silva
Kanji Colombia
5
Glaucio Pereira
M.O.D UAE
5
Mauricio Weibel
M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Rafael Alves
LOBO TEAM
5
Antonio Jesus
Alliance
– Alliance International
5
Joel Junior
RELSON GRACIE BRASIL
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Wilber Ana
Ringue Brasil
5
Patricio Gomez
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Michel Arruda
NS Brotherhood
– NS BROTHERHOOD INTERNATIONAL
5
Ricardo Jesus
Constantino Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Flavius Pereira
Esparta Jiu-Jitsu team
5
Roberto de Abreu Peixoto
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
5
Deleom Ribeiro
ATRIXION MMA
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Ahmed Al Messabi
ADNOC
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
Men's GI / Brown / Master 4 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
4
Cleberson Silva
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Julio Cesar Moraes
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Pablo Amaro
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
7
Lucas Corraini
JFC Almeida JJ
7
Alexandre Bispo
JFC Almeida JJ
9
Douglas Crespo
Gracie Barra Bh
– Gracie Barra International
9
Andre Moura
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
9
Jorge Nakamura
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
9
Fabricio Conceicao
FERNANDO TERERE
9
Leandro Da Silva
Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Marcelo Silva
MARCELO GALO JIU JITSU
5
Leandro Araujo de Lima
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Matheus Valentim
Gracie Barra Rio De Janeiro
– Gracie Barra International
7
Eduardo Captein
LEAO DOURADO
7
Diego Kalil Senna
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
– SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL
9
Cesar Jose Cordero Uzategui
Pslpb Cicero Costha
– PSLPB Cicero Costha International
9
Nicolas Ponce
Nova União International
– Nova União International
9
Felipe Moreira
M.O.D UAE
9
Carlos Quintero
Affinity Studios Colombia
9
Joao Ribeiro
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
– SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL
9
Orlando Yeh
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
9
Lucas Rafael Araujo
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
9
Andre Pessoa
Rato Team
17
Kaue Morales
Pslpb Cicero Costha
– PSLPB Cicero Costha International
17
Gedielson Rodrigues
Zenith Bjj
– ZENITH INTERNATIONAL
17
Leonardo de Souza
M.O.D UAE
17
Gabriel Rissi
Alicerce Jiujitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Lucas Barros
Demian Maia
5
Paulo Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
– PSLPB Cicero Costha International
5
Jonas Pereira
ATOS
– Atos International
7
Leon Schulz
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
7
Thiago Koch
Keisei
9
Thiago Luiz Da Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
– PSLPB Cicero Costha International
9
Wagner Geovanini
Commando Group
9
Eliel Gomes da silva
Commando Group
9
Juan Furtado
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
9
Welington Eller
M.O.D UAE
9
Lucas Ferreira
M.O.D UAE
9
Daniel Bruno Ramos
Gracie Barra Campo Mourão Paraná
– Gracie Barra International
9
Frank Pinheiro
Vision Bjj
17
Jean Adrianzen
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
17
Josue Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
– Gracie Barra International
17
Zenaldo Junior
Nft (Neto Fight Team)
17
Vinicius Wolff
Checkmat International
– Checkmat International
17
Allan Gadelha
Infight Brazil
17
Jonh Conceicao
Projeto Vencedores Em Cristo Bjj
17
Paulo Palhares
Alliance
– Alliance International
17
Vitor Zandona
Alliance
– Alliance International
17
Diego Chaves
Alliance
– Alliance International
17
Fernando Rabello
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
17
Gabriel Costa
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
17
AUGUSTO RANZAN
TEAM MEDEIROS
17
Cassio Nascimento
JFC Almeida JJ
17
Ricardo Cruz
Btt
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Lucas Silva
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
– BARBOSA JIU-JITSU International
5
Pedro Valenca Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
– PSLPB Cicero Costha International
5
Franco Marini
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
7
Lionel Bareiro
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
– Gracie Barra International
7
Henrique Gomes
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
9
ABNER SOUZA
Commando Group
9
Matheus Ribeiro
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
9
Lucas Laet
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
9
Rafael Souza
ATOS
– Atos International
9
Geremias Dias
RELSON GRACIE BRASIL
9
Guilherme Botrel
Keisei
9
Anderson Goncalves
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
9
Danilo Lemos
Lemos Jiu Jitsu
17
Rafael Pereira
Checkmat International
– Checkmat International
17
Bruno Tosto
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
17
Ricardo Brandao
Lotus Club
17
Alexandre Nardi
M.O.D UAE
17
Ricardo Souza
ATOS
– Atos International
17
Douglas Alves
TEAM CRUZ BJJ
17
Bruno Braga
Keisei
17
Jackson Silva
Keisei
17
Anderson Cavalcanti
Tentaculosfight
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Filipe Carmona
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
5
Joao Rangel
M.O.D UAE
5
Diogo do Nascimento
NS Brotherhood
– NS BROTHERHOOD INTERNATIONAL
7
Moises Cavalcante
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
7
Alvaro Carolino
Vinny Jj
9
Leandro Ramos
Commando Group
9
Thalysson Lopes
M.O.D UAE
9
Jeancemy Silva dos santos
M.O.D UAE
9
Gabriel Oliveira
Alliance Mario Reis
– Alliance International
9
Alexsander Lima
Btt
9
Renato Morett
Oak Jiu-jitsu
9
Wallaks Santos
Familia Marcio Frank
17
Luis Carlos Fernandes
Infight Brazil
17
Carlos Junior
Team Balloutta
17
Wellington Almeida
Sparta Almeida Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Juan Bitterncourt
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
5
Wallace Costa
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Gilmar Oliveira
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
7
Ramon Ribeiro
TFT
7
Evandro Correa
TOZI JIU JITSU
9
Elismaique Santos azevedo
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
9
Learsi Souza
Brazilian Top Team
9
Flavio Paula
Nova União International
– Nova União International
9
Walter Tavares
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
9
mauricio lima
M.O.D UAE
9
Igor Lombardo
M.O.D UAE
9
Leandro da Silva
M.O.D UAE
9
Rubens Pedroso
NS Brotherhood
– NS BROTHERHOOD INTERNATIONAL
17
Thiago Santos
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
4
Leandro Souto
SAS TEAM
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Andre Oliveira
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Allan Adao
Infight Brazil
5
Patrik Conceicao
Takayas Top Team
5
Gibson Santos
The Brothers
5
Rafael Araujo
Familia Marcio Frank
9
Richard Avila Filho
Kamikaze Jiu-Jitsu
– RIO GRAPPLING CLUB INTERNATIONAL
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Juliano Vieira
Kamikaze Jiu-Jitsu
5
Javier Verea
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Maykel Vieira
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Diego Mauricio Loto
Cohab Chile
5
Thyago Barreto
South Zone Team - SZT
9
Rodrigo Lima
Alliance
– Alliance International
9
Itaro Araujo
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
9
Israel Santos
Babuino Gold Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Leandro Oliveira
ARTE LIVRE JIU JITSU
5
Diego Laureano castanheira
Infight Brazil
5
Unknown user -
M.O.D UAE
5
Eliseu Matsuura
pascoal jiu jitsu
5
Leandro Portela
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Brasil
9
Thiago Weizenmann
NS Brotherhood
– NS BROTHERHOOD INTERNATIONAL
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Luis Pereira
BARBOSA JJ
5
Daniel Machado
Corpo e Mente
5
Francisco Gomes
MANIMAL BJJ - BRASIL
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Wallace Martins
Infight Brazil
5
Fernando Bicalho
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
– SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU INTERNATIONAL
5
FERNANDO FREITAS
Kamikaze Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
4
Adao Junior
LEAO DOURADO
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Douglas Silva
Commando Group
5
Guilherme Goraib
Gracie Humaita
– Gracie Humaita International
5
Luiz Junior
CESAR MAILLET TEAM
5
Wellington Albuquerque
Melqui Galvao
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Rodrigo Pelanda
Riders Jiu Jitsu School
5
Fernando Perez
Cohab Chile
5
Rodrigo da Silva Bahiano
M.O.D UAE
5
Celson Caetano
CESAR MAILLET TEAM
5
Samuel Costa
TOZI JIU JITSU
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Alessandro Eduardo Garcia de Medeiros
M.O.D UAE
5
Diogo Mattoso Abreu
M.O.D UAE
5
Julio Cesar Nascimento
M.O.D UAE
5
Terorge Junior
M.O.D UAE
5
Ronaldo Santos
ATRIXION MMA
9
Eduardo Carvalho
Cohab
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
4
Anderson de Oliveira Silva
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie International
5
Francisco Santoro
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
4
Jairones Chaves
NS Brotherhood
– NS BROTHERHOOD INTERNATIONAL
5
Henrique Seibert
Sul Jiu Jitsu
5
Edevair Roni da Silva
M.O.D UAE
5
Everton Santos
M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
4
Mariano Soto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
– PSLPB Cicero Costha International
5
Fabian Vera Bautista
Nova União International
– Nova União International
5
Juliano Lanconi
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra International
5
Ronaldo Lopes
M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
4
Marcelo Eleuterio
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
4
Ericka Alves
Gfteam
– GFTEAM International
5
Gessica De Oliveira
Checkmat International
– Checkmat International
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
4
Francisca da Silva
M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
4
Ana Carolina dos Santos Rocha Ximenes
M.O.D UAE