Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Luka Lobzhanidze
Grapple St.
Won by points - 02:00
Alexander Iourmanov A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Tigran Mirumian
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Sidelnikov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Vahe Simonyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Aleksandr Amarian Checkmat International Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Kononuchenko Grapple St.
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Vasilii Rukavitsa
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Lev Sokolov Checkmat International Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Yuri Azizbekiants
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Mark Chebotarevich Grapple St. Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Nikoloz Kostava
Grapple St.
Won by points - 02:00
Nikolai Timashchuk Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 21KG
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Aren Harutyunyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 02:00
Amir Masallimov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Vladislav Bogatyrev
A-Force BJJ International
Angelos Monachos Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Davit Babasyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
David Vardanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 01:07
Otto Ancevskis KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Mark Chebotarevich
Grapple St.
Lev Khachatryan AF Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Sasun Muradyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 02:00
Andrew Korolev Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Ruben Ghazaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Sergey Iourmanov A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
YOUNA REZAEI
ANTAEUS BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Petr Zotov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Matvei Reznik
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Timur Khairullin KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Alex Bekchyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 01:10
Edgar Hovhannisyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 21KG
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
David Simonyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 01:03
Amir Masallimov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Sergey Iourmanov
A-Force BJJ International
Narek Parsamyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Otto Ancevskis
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
Mark Chebotarevich Grapple St. Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Levon Ghazaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Hugo Ancevskis KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 01:22
Lev Khachatryan AF Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Timur Khairullin
KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ
David Caxkyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Vahagn Veqilyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 00:43
Lev Shliakhov A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 21KG
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Aren Harutyunyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 02:00
David Simonyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Checkmat International
Sebastian Chkhenkeli Grapple St. Won by Submission - 00:35
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 25KG
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Anya Mouradian Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Andrew Korolev
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 02:00
Edgar Hovhannisyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
Sergey Iourmanov
A-Force BJJ International
Timur Khairullin KRISTIAN CESTARO JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION - CYPRUS BEEJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Petr Zotov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission
Lev Shliakhov A-Force BJJ International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-11
Dokončeno
SOS Martirosyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 00:37
Unknown User Checkmat International
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
Misha Simonyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:45
Alen Gevorgyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia