Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Dokončeno
Veronica Diaz Mesa
Brasa Cta
Carolina Arenas Lopera Taz Lanzarote Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Dokončeno
Diego Clavijo
Daniel Ladero Academy
Moises Pablo Gonzalez Herrera Daniel Ladero Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Dokončeno
Francisco Aleman Alonso
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Alberto Delgado Team Ganbaru
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-40
Dokončeno
Matteo Paoletti
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Tarek Boudjelida Jimenez Association Aranha Won by Walkover
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-37
Dokončeno
Ismael Rodriguez Medina
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Won by Submission - 00:32
Eduardo Tarajano Rodriguez Taz Lanzarote
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Dokončeno
Ric- Herz
Brasa Cta
Won by Submission - 02:08
Jair Rodriguez Essencia bjj
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-31
Dokončeno
Daniel Lucini Diaz
Brasa Cta
Won by Submission - 03:51
Kevin Cabrera Wolves Squad team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-36
Dokončeno
Jorge Medina
Daniel Ladero Academy
Nicolas Fernandez Focus Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-38
Dokončeno
Jose Francisco Diaz Padilla
Brasa Cta
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua De La Cruz Martin 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Dokončeno
Victor Bruno
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by Submission - 04:55
Pau Martinez Minana Carlson Gracie Canarias
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Dokončeno
Nazaret Franco Campos
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Luciana Paola Pereyra Erramuspe Brasa Cta Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
2-33
Dokončeno
Jean Pierre Gando Zaldumbide
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Won by Submission - 01:33
Leonardo Herrera Gomez 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Atchen Acuna Bonilla
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Won by Submission - 02:11
Eduardo Tarajano Rodriguez Taz Lanzarote
Men's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
2-34
Dokončeno
Matteo Paoletti
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Jesus Taylor Team Gil Catarino Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Ezequiel Carreras Bethencourt
Team Gil Catarino
Anton Fedjunin Surfight Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-33
Dokončeno
Aitor Bolanos Perez
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Walkover - 05:00
Luis Permuy Caballero Taz Lanzarote
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Dokončeno
Francisco Aleman Alonso
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Edgar Perez Ramos 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 01:42
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
1-41
Dokončeno
Tarek Boudjelida Jimenez
Association Aranha
Won by Submission - 00:32
Carlos Garcia Team Gil Catarino
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Dokončeno
Agoney Vega Del Rosario
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Eithan Cabrera Hernandez Carlson Gracie Canarias Won by Submission - 01:42
Men's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
2-35
Dokončeno
Leonardo Herrera Gomez
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Matteo Paoletti Carlson Gracie Canarias Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Dokončeno
Felipe Carlos Kay Perez De Heredia
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Acoidan Fernandez Perez Essencia bjj
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Ismael Rodriguez Medina
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Won by points - 05:00
Atchen Acuna Bonilla Carlson Gracie Canarias
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
1-43
Dokončeno
Pawel Pietrzycki
7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Walkover
Carlos Garcia Team Gil Catarino
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Dokončeno
Kevin Cabrera
Wolves Squad team
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Aleman Alonso Carlson Gracie Canarias
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Tarek Boudjelida Jimenez
Association Aranha
Pawel Pietrzycki 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
2-36
Dokončeno
Jean Pierre Gando Zaldumbide
Carlson Gracie Canarias
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Taylor Team Gil Catarino
Boys NO-GI / Teen / White / 67KG
(Saturday)
1-45
Dokončeno
Jakub Svarba
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 03:00
Fernando Perez Hernandez Pslpb Cicero Costha
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Saturday)
2-38
Dokončeno
Samuel Lenis
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 02:47
Daniel Cabrera Portela Werdum Maspalomas
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Saturday)
3-36
Dokončeno
Mattia Disanza
Team Gil Catarino
Won by Submission - 02:59
Hector Aguiar Santana 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-37
Dokončeno
Daniel Lucini Diaz
Brasa Cta
Won by Submission - 01:10
Edgar Perez Ramos 7 Islands Jiu Jitsu Team
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Saturday)
2-39
Dokončeno
Enebie Garavote Ruano
Team Gil Catarino
Yaretzi Marta Ortega Team Gil Catarino Won by points - 03:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-42
Dokončeno
Oliver Batista Oran
Brasa Cta
Camilo Torres Carlson Gracie Canarias Won by Submission - 01:22