Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-59
Dokončeno
CARLOS PEREYRA
Nova União International
Roberto Pincheira Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 02:42
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-55
Dokončeno
Guillermo Montenegro
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Juan Carlos Mamani Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Edgar Romero
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Ramiro Galvan Gfteam
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-60
Dokončeno
Fernando Suarez
Gfteam
Albert Joren Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
4-67
Dokončeno
Mauricio Paez
Corpo e Mente
Gabi Castillo Corpo e Mente Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-58
Dokončeno
Carlo Santangelo Taramasco
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Pouli Nova União International
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-58
Dokončeno
Javier Mondino
Checkmat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Qatar
Won by Submission - 03:53
Leandro Michonovich Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
4-66
Dokončeno
Leandro Patino
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Won by Submission - 03:08
Ignacio Magaldi Nova União International
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Lightweight (-62KG)
(Day 1)
1-54
Dokončeno
Lucia Di Fonzo
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:42
Agustina Sanchez Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-57
Dokončeno
Samuel Park
Gracie Humaitá Manaus
German Pugliese Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-59
Dokončeno
Colmar Neto
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:28
German Pugliese Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-56
Dokončeno
Pablo Echazu
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Lee Sebastian Gracie Humaitá Manaus
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
4-68
Dokončeno
Facundo Domeneghini
Lotus Club
Matias Garay Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-61
Dokončeno
Matias Castiglia
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Sebastian Techera Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-57
Dokončeno
Maxi Giuliani
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Ezequiel Abrigo Corpo e Mente Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
4-69
Dokončeno
Gabriel Bude
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Felipe Martinez Cohab Chile Won by Submission - 02:13
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-60
Dokončeno
German Pugliese
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Pouli Nova União International
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-58
Dokončeno
Oscar Gaston Paz
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:58
Lee Sebastian Gracie Humaitá Manaus
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-62
Dokončeno
Maxi Giuliani
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Matias Castiglia Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 01:40
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-61
Dokončeno
Colmar Neto
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Carlo Santangelo Taramasco Cohab Chile
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
4-72
Dokončeno
Matias Garay
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Felipe Martinez Cohab Chile
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-60
Dokončeno
Pablo Echazu
Gfteam
Won by Submission
Oscar Gaston Paz Gfteam
Men's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-63
Dokončeno
Ezequiel Abrigo
Corpo e Mente
Sebastian Techera Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI OPEN / Blue / Masters / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
1-57
Dokončeno
Francisca Hernandez Busse
Rolando Toro Team
Tamara Bolzan Ralph Gracie ARG Won by Submission - 04:33
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-1
Dokončeno
Sebastian Sierra
Academia Mario Sukata
Won by Submission - 02:25
Jorge Luis Simbana Morales Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
2-1
Dokončeno
Sofia Lago
LA OLA DOJO
Won by Submission - 03:08
Renata Figueroa Villa Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-1
Dokončeno
Fabian Videla
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:46
Sebastian Oliva Mc-Pitbull
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-2
Dokončeno
Zamir Moreno Jacome
Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Pablo Lecerf Cohab Chile Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-2
Dokončeno
Michael Vivas
Alliance Ecuador
Won by Submission - 00:38
Juan Pablo Vallone Lotus Club
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-2
Dokončeno
Roberto Pincheira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Gonzalo Videla Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-4
Dokončeno
Martin Rebolledo
Checkmat International
Aaron Gilbertt Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-4
Dokončeno
Wilson Yevara
Pslpb Cicero Costha
SERGIO LINARES Sukata Monte Grande Won by points - 05:00